Карта этапа
Профиль этапа
Профиль последнего километра
Результаты этапа
1 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | 5h 20' 51'' | |
2 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 6'' | |
3 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 13'' | |
4 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 21'' | |
5 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 27'' | |
6 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | + 30'' | |
7 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | + 55'' | |
8 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | + 2' 36'' | |
9 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 3' 52'' | |
10 | VANENDERT, Jelle | OLO | + 4' 17'' | |
11 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 5' 22'' | |
12 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 6' 25'' | |
13 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 6' 29'' | |
14 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | + 6' 32'' | |
15 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | + 7' 02'' | |
16 | ANTON, Igor | EUS | + 7' 02'' | |
17 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | + 7' 02'' | |
18 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | + 7' 02'' | |
19 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | + 7' 02'' | |
20 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | + 7' 02'' | |
21 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | + 7' 02'' | |
22 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | + 7' 02'' | |
23 | VELITS, Peter | THR | + 7' 02'' | |
24 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | + 7' 02'' | |
25 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 7' 02'' | |
26 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | + 7' 02'' | |
27 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | + 7' 02'' | |
28 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | + 7' 02'' | |
29 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | + 7' 02'' | |
30 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | + 7' 12'' | |
31 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | + 7' 12'' | |
32 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | + 7' 12'' | |
33 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | + 7' 12'' | |
34 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | + 7' 12'' | |
35 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | + 7' 15'' | |
36 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 7' 15'' | |
37 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | + 7' 15'' | |
38 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 7' 17'' | |
39 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | + 7' 19'' | |
40 | ARROYO, David | GCE | + 7' 19'' | |
41 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | + 7' 19'' | |
42 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 7' 19'' | |
43 | TEN DAM, Laurens | RAB | + 7' 19'' | |
44 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | + 7' 19'' | |
45 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 7' 19'' | |
46 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | + 7' 19'' | |
47 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | + 7' 19'' | |
48 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | + 7' 19'' | |
49 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | + 7' 19'' | |
50 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 7' 19'' | |
51 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 7' 19'' | |
52 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | + 7' 29'' | |
53 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | + 7' 37'' | |
54 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 7' 37'' | |
55 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 7' 37'' | |
56 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | + 7' 37'' | |
57 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | + 7' 37'' | |
58 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 7' 41'' | |
59 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 7' 45'' | |
60 | SCHLECK, Andy | SAX | + 7' 45'' | |
61 | FREIRE, Óscar | RAB | + 7' 53'' | |
62 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 7' 53'' | |
63 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | + 7' 53'' | |
64 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 8' 04'' | |
65 | SENTJENS, Roy | MRM | + 8' 17'' | |
66 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 8' 33'' | |
67 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | + 8' 49'' | |
68 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 8' 49'' | |
69 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 9' 08'' | |
70 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 9' 59'' | |
71 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 9' 59'' | |
72 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 10' 51'' | |
73 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 10' 51'' | |
74 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 10' 51'' | |
75 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 12' 45'' | |
76 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 12' 45'' | |
77 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 12' 45'' | |
78 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 12' 48'' | |
79 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 12' 48'' | |
80 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 12' 48'' | |
81 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 13' 54'' | |
82 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | + 13' 54'' | |
83 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 13' 54'' | |
84 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 13' 54'' | |
85 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | + 13' 54'' | |
86 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 13' 54'' | |
87 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 13' 54'' | |
88 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 13' 54'' | |
89 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 14' 46'' | |
90 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 14' 46'' | |
91 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | + 14' 46'' | |
92 | DEIGNAN, Philip | CTT | + 14' 46'' | |
93 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 15' 47'' | |
94 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 15' 47'' | |
95 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | + 16' 52'' | |
96 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 17' 18'' | |
97 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 18' 56'' | |
98 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 18' 56'' | |
99 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 18' 56'' | |
100 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 18' 56'' | |
101 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 18' 56'' | |
102 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 18' 56'' | |
103 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 18' 56'' | |
104 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 18' 56'' | |
105 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 18' 56'' | |
106 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 18' 56'' | |
107 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 18' 56'' | |
108 | ARRIETA, José Luis | ALM | + 18' 56'' | |
109 | VELITS, Martin | THR | + 18' 56'' | |
110 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 18' 56'' | |
111 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 18' 56'' | |
112 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 18' 56'' | |
113 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 18' 56'' | |
114 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | + 19' 32'' | |
115 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 19' 32'' | |
116 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodrigue | XAC | + 19' 32'' | |
117 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | + 19' 32'' | |
118 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 19' 32'' | |
119 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 19' 32'' | |
120 | INTXAUSTI, Beñat | EUS | + 19' 32'' | |
121 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 19' 32'' | |
122 | VOGONDY, Nicolas | BTL | + 19' 32'' | |
123 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | + 19' 32'' | |
124 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 19' 32'' | |
125 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 19' 32'' | |
126 | ROULSTON, Hayden | THR | + 19' 32'' | |
127 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 19' 32'' | |
128 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 19' 32'' | |
129 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 22' 34'' | |
130 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | + 22' 34'' | |
131 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 22' 34'' | |
132 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 26' 08'' | |
133 | O'GRADY, Stuart | SAX | + 26' 08'' | |
134 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | + 26' 08'' | |
135 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | + 26' 08'' | |
136 | OFFREDO, Yoann | FDJ | + 26' 08'' | |
137 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 26' 08'' | |
138 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 26' 08'' | |
139 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 26' 08'' | |
140 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 26' 08'' | |
141 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 26' 08'' | |
142 | BOS, Theo | CTT | + 26' 08'' | |
143 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 26' 08'' | |
144 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | + 26' 08'' | |
145 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | + 26' 08'' | |
146 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 26' 08'' | |
147 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 26' 08'' | |
148 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 26' 08'' | |
149 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | SAX | + 26' 08'' | |
150 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 26' 08'' | |
151 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | + 26' 08'' | |
152 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 26' 08'' | |
153 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | + 26' 08'' | |
154 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 26' 08'' | |
155 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 26' 08'' | |
156 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 26' 08'' | |
157 | FOTHEN, Markus | MRM | + 26' 08'' | |
158 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | + 26' 08'' | |
159 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 26' 08'' | |
160 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | + 26' 08'' | |
161 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 26' 08'' | |
162 | DEAN, Julian | GRM | + 26' 08'' | |
163 | DENIFL, Stefan | CTT | + 26' 08'' | |
164 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 26' 08'' | |
165 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | + 26' 08'' | |
166 | VICHOT, Arthur | FDJ | + 26' 08'' | |
167 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 26' 08'' | |
168 | VITORIA CANO, David | FOT | + 26' 08'' | |
169 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | + 26' 08'' | |
170 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | + 26' 08'' | |
171 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 26' 08'' | |
172 | GALIMZYANOV, Denis | KAT | + 26' 08'' | |
173 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 26' 08'' | |
174 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | + 26' 08'' | |
175 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 26' 08'' | |
176 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 26' 08'' | |
177 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 26' 08'' | |
178 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 26' 08'' | |
179 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 26' 08'' | |
180 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | + 26' 08'' | |
181 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 26' 08'' |
Генеральная классификация
1 | ANTON, Igor | EUS | 37h 56' 42'' | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | m.t. 1º | |
3 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | + 2'' | |
4 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | + 42'' | |
5 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | + 52'' | |
6 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | + 1' 15'' | |
7 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | + 1' 18'' | |
8 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | + 1' 19'' | |
9 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | + 1' 22'' | |
10 | VELITS, Peter | THR | + 1' 26'' | |
11 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | + 1' 26'' | |
12 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | + 1' 38'' | |
13 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | + 1' 47'' | |
14 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | + 1' 52'' | |
15 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | + 1' 55'' | |
16 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 1' 57'' | |
17 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | + 2' 11'' | |
18 | ARROYO, David | GCE | + 2' 15'' | |
19 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | + 2' 21'' | |
20 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | + 3' 29'' | |
21 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | + 3' 31'' | |
22 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | + 3' 34'' | |
23 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 3' 37'' | |
24 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | + 4' 08'' | |
25 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 4' 25'' | |
26 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 4' 58'' | |
27 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 5' 16'' | |
28 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | + 5' 17'' | |
29 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | + 5' 39'' | |
30 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | + 5' 56'' | |
31 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 6' 02'' | |
32 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | + 6' 04'' | |
33 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | + 6' 08'' | |
34 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | + 6' 36'' | |
35 | TEN DAM, Laurens | RAB | + 6' 39'' | |
36 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 7' 13'' | |
37 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 7' 18'' | |
38 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | + 7' 52'' | |
39 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | + 10' 46'' | |
40 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | + 10' 48'' | |
41 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 11' 04'' | |
42 | SENTJENS, Roy | MRM | + 11' 32'' | |
43 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 12' 04'' | |
44 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 12' 45'' | |
45 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | + 12' 50'' | |
46 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | + 13' 19'' | |
47 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | + 15' 58'' | |
48 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 16' 03'' | |
49 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | + 16' 14'' | |
50 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 17' 07'' | |
51 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 17' 19'' | |
52 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | + 17' 43'' | |
53 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 18' 16'' | |
54 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | + 19' 45'' | |
55 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 21' 12'' | |
56 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | + 23' 55'' | |
57 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 24' 13'' | |
58 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 25' 02'' | |
59 | FOTHEN, Markus | MRM | + 25' 07'' | |
60 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 25' 16'' | |
61 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 26' 11'' | |
62 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 26' 55'' | |
63 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 27' 34'' | |
64 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 28' 26'' | |
65 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 29' 53'' | |
66 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | + 31' 10'' | |
67 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 31' 47'' | |
68 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 32' 29'' | |
69 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 33' 01'' | |
70 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 33' 30'' | |
71 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | + 33' 42'' | |
72 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | + 35' 06'' | |
73 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | + 35' 57'' | |
74 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 36' 21'' | |
75 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 36' 23'' | |
76 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 37' 06'' | |
77 | SCHLECK, Andy | SAX | + 37' 16'' | |
78 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 38' 14'' | |
79 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 38' 23'' | |
80 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 38' 26'' | |
81 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | + 40' 22'' | |
82 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 40' 39'' | |
83 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | + 41' 21'' | |
84 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 41' 22'' | |
85 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 42' 18'' | |
86 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 42' 40'' | |
87 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 43' 25'' | |
88 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 44' 13'' | |
89 | VICHOT, Arthur | FDJ | + 44' 58'' | |
90 | VANENDERT, Jelle | OLO | + 45' 09'' | |
91 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodriguez | XAC | + 45' 11'' | |
92 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | + 45' 16'' | |
93 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 45' 40'' | |
94 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | + 48' 25'' | |
95 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | + 48' 43'' | |
96 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 49' 04'' | |
97 | ARRIETA, José Luis | ALM | + 49' 07'' | |
98 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | + 50' 09'' | |
99 | FREIRE, Óscar | RAB | + 51' 09'' | |
100 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 51' 10'' | |
101 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 52' 27'' | |
102 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 54' 42'' | |
103 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | + 55' 28'' | |
104 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 56' 06'' | |
105 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 57' 30'' | |
106 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | + 58' 27'' | |
107 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 59' 20'' | |
108 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | + 1h 00' 43'' | |
109 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 1h 01' 35'' | |
110 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | + 1h 01' 37'' | |
111 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 1h 02' 13'' | |
112 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 1h 02' 17'' | |
113 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | + 1h 02' 54'' | |
114 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 1h 03' 11'' | |
115 | VOGONDY, Nicolas | BTL | + 1h 04' 06'' | |
116 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 1h 04' 07'' | |
117 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 1h 05' 05'' | |
118 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 1h 05' 27'' | |
119 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 1h 05' 42'' | |
120 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 1h 07' 12'' | |
121 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 1h 07' 38'' | |
122 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 1h 08' 08'' | |
123 | DEIGNAN, Philip | CTT | + 1h 08' 54'' | |
124 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 1h 09' 57'' | |
125 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 1h 10' 41'' | |
126 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 1h 10' 51'' | |
127 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 1h 11' 26'' | |
128 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 1h 11' 46'' | |
129 | VELITS, Martin | THR | + 1h 11' 55'' | |
130 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | + 1h 12' 14'' | |
131 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | + 1h 13' 49'' | |
132 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 1h 14' 44'' | |
133 | DENIFL, Stefan | CTT | + 1h 15' 02'' | |
134 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 1h 16' 04'' | |
135 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 1h 16' 59'' | |
136 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 1h 17' 22'' | |
137 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 1h 17' 34'' | |
138 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 1h 18' 03'' | |
139 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 1h 18' 36'' | |
140 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | + 1h 19' 30'' | |
141 | OFFREDO, Yoann | FDJ | + 1h 20' 37'' | |
142 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 1h 20' 41'' | |
143 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 1h 22' 25'' | |
144 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 1h 22' 27'' | |
145 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 1h 22' 39'' | |
146 | ROULSTON, Hayden | THR | + 1h 22' 52'' | |
147 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 1h 22' 54'' | |
148 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 1h 22' 58'' | |
149 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 1h 23' 34'' | |
150 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 1h 23' 55'' | |
151 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 1h 24' 45'' | |
152 | INTXAUSTI, Beñat | EUS | + 1h 24' 48'' | |
153 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 1h 25' 01'' | |
154 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 1h 25' 08'' | |
155 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 1h 25' 29'' | |
156 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 1h 25' 35'' | |
157 | O'GRADY, Stuart | SAX | + 1h 25' 44'' | |
158 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 1h 26' 02'' | |
159 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 1h 26' 52'' | |
160 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | + 1h 27' 10'' | |
161 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 1h 27' 44'' | |
162 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 1h 28' 44'' | |
163 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 1h 30' 36'' | |
164 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | + 1h 31' 30'' | |
165 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | + 1h 31' 49'' | |
166 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 1h 32' 24'' | |
167 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | + 1h 34' 30'' | |
168 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 1h 34' 43'' | |
169 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | + 1h 35' 04'' | |
170 | VITORIA CANO, David | FOT | + 1h 35' 08'' | |
171 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 1h 35' 51'' | |
172 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 1h 35' 51'' | |
173 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 1h 36' 04'' | |
174 | BOS, Theo | CTT | + 1h 36' 14'' | |
175 | GALIMZYANOV, Denis | KAT | + 1h 36' 50'' | |
176 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 1h 36' 52'' | |
177 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 1h 40' 06'' | |
178 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | SAX | + 1h 41' 45'' | |
179 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 1h 50' 21'' | |
180 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 1h 50' 32'' | |
181 | DEAN, Julian | GRM | + 2h 05' 58'' |
Очковая классификация
1 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | 56 | |
2 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | 53 | |
3 | ANTON, Igor | EUS | 50 | |
4 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 50 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 47 | |
6 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 45 | |
7 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 44 | |
8 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | 33 | |
9 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | 30 | |
10 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | 28 | |
11 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | 28 | |
12 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | 26 | |
13 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | 25 | |
14 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | 25 | |
15 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | 25 | |
16 | VELITS, Peter | THR | 25 | |
17 | GALIMZYANOV, Denis | KAT | 25 | |
18 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | 21 | |
19 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | 21 | |
20 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | 20 |
Горная классификация
1 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 41 | |
2 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | 36 | |
3 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | 25 | |
4 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | 10 | |
5 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | 8 | |
6 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | 7 | |
7 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 5 | |
8 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | 5 | |
9 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | 5 | |
10 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | 5 | |
11 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | 5 | |
12 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | 3 | |
13 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | 3 | |
14 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 3 | |
15 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | 3 | |
16 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | 2 | |
17 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | 2 | |
18 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | 2 | |
19 | ARRIETA, José Luis | ALM | 2 | |
20 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | 2 |
Пунктовая классификация
1 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 32 | |
2 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 33 | |
3 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 33 | |
4 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 45 | |
5 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | 58 | |
6 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | 64 | |
7 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | 75 | |
8 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | 76 | |
9 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | 85 | |
10 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | 85 | |
11 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | 91 | |
12 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | 96 | |
13 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | 99 | |
14 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | 104 | |
15 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | 113 | |
16 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | 128 | |
17 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | 128 | |
18 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | 136 | |
19 | ARRIETA, José Luis | ALM | 138 | |
20 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | 148 |
Командная классификация
1 | Caisse D'Epargne | GCE | 113h 17' 49'' |
2 | Team Katusha | KAT | a 1:47 |
3 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | EUS | a 5:18 |
4 | Omega Pharma - Lotto | OLO | a 5:50 |
5 | AG2R - La Mondiale | ALM | a 8:18 |
6 | Cervelo Test Team | CTT | a 8:56 |
7 | Xacobeo Galicia | XAC | a 10:42 |
8 | Liquigas - Doimo | LIQ | a 15:28 |
9 | Astana | AST | a 18:36 |
10 | Team HTC - Columbia | THR | a 19:55 |
11 | Lampre - Farese Vini | LAM | a 24:01 |
12 | Rabobank | RAB | a 28:28 |
13 | FDJ | FDJ | a 33:26 |
14 | Team Milram | MRM | a 39:27 |
15 | Team Saxo Bank | SAX | a 47:42 |
16 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | COF | a 49:18 |
17 | Garmin - Transitions | GRM | a 49:40 |
18 | Andalucia - Cajasur | ACA | a 1:03:26 |
19 | Quick Step | QST | a 1:13:27 |
20 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | BTL | a 1:18:40 |
21 | Footon - Servetto | FOT | a 2:18:19 |
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий