Новости велоспорта
Последние новости велоспорта
31 авг. 2010 г.
Вуэльта 2010 1 этап
Seville Seville 13,0 km
Карта этапа
Профиль этапа
Профиль последнего километра
Результаты этапа
1. Team HTC - Columbia 00:14:06
2. Liquigas - Doimo 00:00:10
3. Cervelo TestTeam 00:00:13
4. Team Saxo Bank 00:00:14
5. Lampre - Farese Vini 00:00:14
6. Garmin - Transitions 00:00:17
7. Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:17
8. Team Milram 00:00:18
9. Team Katusha 00:00:20
10. Quick Step 00:00:23
11. Caisse D'Epargne 00:00:25
12. Xacobeo Galicia 00:00:26
13. Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:27
14. SKY Professional Cycling Team 00:00:28
15. Cofidis, le credit en ligne 00:00:28
16. Francaise des Jeux 00:00:33
17. AG2R - La Mondiale 00:00:33
18. Rabobank 00:00:36
19. BBOX Bouygues Telecom 00:00:39
20. Astana 00:00:41
21. Andalucia - Cajasur 00:00:49
22. Footon - Servetto 00:00:57
Генеральная классификация
Очковая классификация
Пунктовая классификация
Командная классификация
Карта этапа
Профиль этапа
Профиль последнего километра
Результаты этапа
1. Team HTC - Columbia 00:14:06
2. Liquigas - Doimo 00:00:10
3. Cervelo TestTeam 00:00:13
4. Team Saxo Bank 00:00:14
5. Lampre - Farese Vini 00:00:14
6. Garmin - Transitions 00:00:17
7. Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:17
8. Team Milram 00:00:18
9. Team Katusha 00:00:20
10. Quick Step 00:00:23
11. Caisse D'Epargne 00:00:25
12. Xacobeo Galicia 00:00:26
13. Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:27
14. SKY Professional Cycling Team 00:00:28
15. Cofidis, le credit en ligne 00:00:28
16. Francaise des Jeux 00:00:33
17. AG2R - La Mondiale 00:00:33
18. Rabobank 00:00:36
19. BBOX Bouygues Telecom 00:00:39
20. Astana 00:00:41
21. Andalucia - Cajasur 00:00:49
22. Footon - Servetto 00:00:57
1 | 172 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | 14' 06'' |
2 | 179 | VELITS, Peter | THR | m.t. 1º |
3 | 178 | VELITS, Martin | THR | m.t. 1º |
4 | 171 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | m.t. 1º |
5 | 175 | ROULSTON, Hayden | THR | m.t. 1º |
6 | 176 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | m.t. 1º |
7 | 177 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | m.t. 1º |
8 | 174 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | m.t. 1º |
9 | 121 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | + 10'' |
10 | 129 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | + 10'' |
11 | 123 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 10'' |
12 | 128 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 10'' |
13 | 125 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 10'' |
14 | 126 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | + 10'' |
15 | 124 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 10'' |
16 | 1 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | + 13'' |
17 | 9 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | + 13'' |
18 | 7 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | + 13'' |
19 | 8 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | + 13'' |
20 | 5 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | + 13'' |
21 | 207 | O'GRADY, Stuart | SAX | + 14'' |
22 | 206 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | + 14'' |
23 | 202 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | SAX | + 14'' |
24 | 205 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 14'' |
25 | 208 | SCHLECK, Andy | SAX | + 14'' |
26 | 209 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | + 14'' |
27 | 111 | PETACCHI, Alessandro | LAM | + 14'' |
28 | 112 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | + 14'' |
29 | 113 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 14'' |
30 | 117 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 14'' |
31 | 115 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 14'' |
32 | 118 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | + 14'' |
33 | 114 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | + 14'' |
34 | 127 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 16'' |
35 | 103 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | + 17'' |
36 | 105 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 17'' |
37 | 109 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | + 17'' |
38 | 101 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | + 17'' |
39 | 107 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 17'' |
40 | 131 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 17'' |
41 | 133 | DELAGE, Mickael | OLO | + 17'' |
42 | 137 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | + 17'' |
43 | 134 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | + 17'' |
44 | 135 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 17'' |
45 | 138 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 17'' |
46 | 132 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | + 17'' |
47 | 136 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 17'' |
48 | 193 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 18'' |
49 | 195 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 18'' |
50 | 191 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 18'' |
51 | 192 | FOTHEN, Markus | MRM | + 18'' |
52 | 199 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | + 18'' |
53 | 197 | SENTJENS, Roy | MRM | + 18'' |
54 | 198 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 18'' |
55 | 181 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | + 20'' |
56 | 184 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | + 20'' |
57 | 186 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 20'' |
58 | 187 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | + 20'' |
59 | 189 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | + 20'' |
60 | 141 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | + 23'' |
61 | 148 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 23'' |
62 | 142 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 23'' |
63 | 144 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 23'' |
64 | 143 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 23'' |
65 | 146 | SAMOILAU, Branislau | QST | + 23'' |
66 | 149 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 23'' |
67 | 116 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 24'' |
68 | 58 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | + 25'' |
69 | 55 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | + 25'' |
70 | 57 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | + 25'' |
71 | 53 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 25'' |
72 | 51 | ARROYO, David | GCE | + 25'' |
73 | 52 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | + 25'' |
74 | 59 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | + 25'' |
75 | 216 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 26'' |
76 | 214 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | + 26'' |
77 | 211 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | + 26'' |
78 | 213 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | + 26'' |
79 | 215 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 26'' |
80 | 217 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 26'' |
81 | 218 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | + 26'' |
82 | 212 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 26'' |
83 | 71 | ANTON, Igor | EUS | + 27'' |
84 | 79 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 27'' |
85 | 73 | INTXAUSTI, Beñat | EUS | + 27'' |
86 | 78 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | + 27'' |
87 | 72 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 27'' |
88 | 4 | DENIFL, Stefan | CTT | + 27'' |
89 | 164 | FLECHA, Juan Antonio | SKY | + 28'' |
90 | 165 | GERRANS, Simon | SKY | + 28'' |
91 | 166 | KENNAUGH, Peter | SKY | + 28'' |
92 | 169 | SWIFT, Ben | SKY | + 28'' |
93 | 167 | NORDHAUG, Lars Petter | SKY | + 28'' |
94 | 182 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 28'' |
95 | 68 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 28'' |
96 | 61 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | + 28'' |
97 | 62 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 28'' |
98 | 66 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 28'' |
99 | 69 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 28'' |
100 | 67 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 28'' |
101 | 63 | BUFFAZ, Mickaël | COF | + 28'' |
102 | 65 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 28'' |
103 | 168 | STANNARD, Ian | SKY | + 31'' |
104 | 219 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodrigue | XAC | + 31'' |
105 | 99 | VICHOT, Arthur | FDJ | + 33'' |
106 | 93 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 33'' |
107 | 98 | OFFREDO, Yoann | FDJ | + 33'' |
108 | 97 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | + 33'' |
109 | 94 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 33'' |
110 | 92 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 33'' |
111 | 96 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 33'' |
112 | 91 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | + 33'' |
113 | 95 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | + 33'' |
114 | 11 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | + 33'' |
115 | 19 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | + 33'' |
116 | 14 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 33'' |
117 | 18 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 33'' |
118 | 16 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 33'' |
119 | 162 | AUGUSTYN, John-Lee | SKY | + 34'' |
120 | 122 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 35'' |
121 | 157 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | + 36'' |
122 | 155 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 36'' |
123 | 151 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 36'' |
124 | 159 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 36'' |
125 | 153 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 36'' |
126 | 152 | FREIRE, Óscar | RAB | + 36'' |
127 | 74 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | + 36'' |
128 | 147 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 36'' |
129 | 204 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 36'' |
130 | 173 | EISEL, Bernhard | THR | + 38'' |
131 | 2 | BOS, Theo | CTT | + 38'' |
132 | 42 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 39'' |
133 | 44 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 39'' |
134 | 43 | BICHOT, Freddy | BTL | + 39'' |
135 | 45 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 39'' |
136 | 46 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | + 39'' |
137 | 41 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 39'' |
138 | 48 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 39'' |
139 | 49 | VOGONDY, Nicolas | BTL | + 39'' |
140 | 47 | ROLLAND, Pierre | BTL | + 39'' |
141 | 188 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 40'' |
142 | 35 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | + 41'' |
143 | 33 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | + 41'' |
144 | 38 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 41'' |
145 | 34 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 41'' |
146 | 32 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | + 41'' |
147 | 201 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 42'' |
148 | 145 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 46'' |
149 | 26 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 49'' |
150 | 27 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 49'' |
151 | 25 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | + 49'' |
152 | 28 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 49'' |
153 | 23 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 49'' |
154 | 29 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 49'' |
155 | 22 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 49'' |
156 | 21 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 49'' |
157 | 24 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 49'' |
158 | 76 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 51'' |
159 | 75 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 51'' |
160 | 119 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 52'' |
161 | 56 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | + 57'' |
162 | 81 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 57'' |
163 | 84 | DURÁN, Arkaitz | FOT | + 57'' |
164 | 85 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 57'' |
165 | 88 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 57'' |
166 | 87 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 57'' |
167 | 83 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 57'' |
168 | 86 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 57'' |
169 | 203 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 58'' |
170 | 6 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 59'' |
171 | 77 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 1' 04'' |
172 | 158 | TEN DAM, Laurens | RAB | + 1' 12'' |
173 | 183 | GALIMZYANOV, Denis | KAT | + 1' 14'' |
174 | 163 | CARLSTRÖM, Kjell | SKY | + 1' 15'' |
175 | 161 | LÖVKVIST, Thomas | SKY | + 1' 15'' |
176 | 194 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 1' 27'' |
177 | 54 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 1' 28'' |
178 | 36 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 1' 29'' |
179 | 64 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 1' 38'' |
180 | 139 | VANENDERT, Jelle | OLO | + 1' 40'' |
181 | 106 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | + 1' 43'' |
182 | 104 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 1' 43'' |
183 | 13 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 1' 49'' |
184 | 15 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 1' 49'' |
185 | 3 | DEIGNAN, Philip | CTT | + 1' 53'' |
186 | 185 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 2' 02'' |
187 | 31 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 2' 06'' |
188 | 156 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 2' 15'' |
189 | 154 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 2' 15'' |
190 | 196 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 2' 16'' |
191 | 12 | ARRIETA, José Luis | ALM | + 2' 17'' |
192 | 89 | VITORIA CANO, David | FOT | + 2' 26'' |
193 | 82 | CARDOSO, Manuel Antonio Le | FO | + 1' 58'' |
194 | 17 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | + 2' 39'' |
195 | 39 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | + 2' 48'' |
196 | 37 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 2' 53'' |
197 | 108 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 2' 55'' |
198 | 102 | DEAN, Julian | GRM | + 3' 24'' |
Генеральная классификация
1 | 172 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | 14' 06'' |
2 | 179 | VELITS, Peter | THR | m.t. 1º |
3 | 178 | VELITS, Martin | THR | m.t. 1º |
4 | 171 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | m.t. 1º |
5 | 175 | ROULSTON, Hayden | THR | m.t. 1º |
6 | 176 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | m.t. 1º |
7 | 177 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | m.t. 1º |
8 | 174 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | m.t. 1º |
9 | 121 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | + 10'' |
10 | 129 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | + 10'' |
11 | 123 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 10'' |
12 | 128 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 10'' |
13 | 125 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 10'' |
14 | 126 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | + 10'' |
15 | 124 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 10'' |
16 | 1 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | + 13'' |
17 | 9 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | + 13'' |
18 | 7 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | + 13'' |
19 | 8 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | + 13'' |
20 | 5 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | + 13'' |
21 | 207 | O'GRADY, Stuart | SAX | + 14'' |
22 | 206 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | + 14'' |
23 | 202 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | SAX | + 14'' |
24 | 205 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 14'' |
25 | 208 | SCHLECK, Andy | SAX | + 14'' |
26 | 209 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | + 14'' |
27 | 111 | PETACCHI, Alessandro | LAM | + 14'' |
28 | 112 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | + 14'' |
29 | 113 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 14'' |
30 | 117 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 14'' |
31 | 115 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 14'' |
32 | 118 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | + 14'' |
33 | 114 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | + 14'' |
34 | 127 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 16'' |
35 | 103 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | + 17'' |
36 | 105 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 17'' |
37 | 109 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | + 17'' |
38 | 101 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | + 17'' |
39 | 107 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 17'' |
40 | 131 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 17'' |
41 | 133 | DELAGE, Mickael | OLO | + 17'' |
42 | 137 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | + 17'' |
43 | 134 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | + 17'' |
44 | 135 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 17'' |
45 | 138 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 17'' |
46 | 132 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | + 17'' |
47 | 136 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 17'' |
48 | 193 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 18'' |
49 | 195 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 18'' |
50 | 191 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 18'' |
51 | 192 | FOTHEN, Markus | MRM | + 18'' |
52 | 199 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | + 18'' |
53 | 197 | SENTJENS, Roy | MRM | + 18'' |
54 | 198 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 18'' |
55 | 181 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | + 20'' |
56 | 184 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | + 20'' |
57 | 186 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 20'' |
58 | 187 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | + 20'' |
59 | 189 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | + 20'' |
60 | 141 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | + 23'' |
61 | 148 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 23'' |
62 | 142 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 23'' |
63 | 144 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 23'' |
64 | 143 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 23'' |
65 | 146 | SAMOILAU, Branislau | QST | + 23'' |
66 | 149 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 23'' |
67 | 116 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 24'' |
68 | 58 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | + 25'' |
69 | 55 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | + 25'' |
70 | 57 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | + 25'' |
71 | 53 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 25'' |
72 | 51 | ARROYO, David | GCE | + 25'' |
73 | 52 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | + 25'' |
74 | 59 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | + 25'' |
75 | 216 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 26'' |
76 | 214 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | + 26'' |
77 | 211 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | + 26'' |
78 | 213 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | + 26'' |
79 | 215 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 26'' |
80 | 217 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 26'' |
81 | 218 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | + 26'' |
82 | 212 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 26'' |
83 | 71 | ANTON, Igor | EUS | + 27'' |
84 | 79 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 27'' |
85 | 73 | INTXAUSTI, Beñat | EUS | + 27'' |
86 | 78 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | + 27'' |
87 | 72 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 27'' |
88 | 4 | DENIFL, Stefan | CTT | + 27'' |
89 | 164 | FLECHA, Juan Antonio | SKY | + 28'' |
90 | 165 | GERRANS, Simon | SKY | + 28'' |
91 | 166 | KENNAUGH, Peter | SKY | + 28'' |
92 | 169 | SWIFT, Ben | SKY | + 28'' |
93 | 167 | NORDHAUG, Lars Petter | SKY | + 28'' |
94 | 182 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 28'' |
95 | 68 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 28'' |
96 | 61 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | + 28'' |
97 | 62 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 28'' |
98 | 66 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 28'' |
99 | 69 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 28'' |
100 | 67 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 28'' |
101 | 63 | BUFFAZ, Mickaël | COF | + 28'' |
102 | 65 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 28'' |
103 | 168 | STANNARD, Ian | SKY | + 31'' |
104 | 219 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodriguez | XAC | + 31'' |
105 | 99 | VICHOT, Arthur | FDJ | + 33'' |
106 | 93 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 33'' |
107 | 98 | OFFREDO, Yoann | FDJ | + 33'' |
108 | 97 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | + 33'' |
109 | 94 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 33'' |
110 | 92 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 33'' |
111 | 96 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 33'' |
112 | 91 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | + 33'' |
113 | 95 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | + 33'' |
114 | 11 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | + 33'' |
115 | 19 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | + 33'' |
116 | 14 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 33'' |
117 | 18 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 33'' |
118 | 16 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 33'' |
119 | 162 | AUGUSTYN, John-Lee | SKY | + 34'' |
120 | 122 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 35'' |
121 | 157 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | + 36'' |
122 | 155 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 36'' |
123 | 151 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 36'' |
124 | 159 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 36'' |
125 | 153 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 36'' |
126 | 152 | FREIRE, Óscar | RAB | + 36'' |
127 | 74 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | + 36'' |
128 | 147 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 36'' |
129 | 204 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 36'' |
130 | 173 | EISEL, Bernhard | THR | + 38'' |
131 | 2 | BOS, Theo | CTT | + 38'' |
132 | 42 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 39'' |
133 | 44 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 39'' |
134 | 43 | BICHOT, Freddy | BTL | + 39'' |
135 | 45 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 39'' |
136 | 46 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | + 39'' |
137 | 41 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 39'' |
138 | 48 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 39'' |
139 | 49 | VOGONDY, Nicolas | BTL | + 39'' |
140 | 47 | ROLLAND, Pierre | BTL | + 39'' |
141 | 188 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 40'' |
142 | 35 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | + 41'' |
143 | 33 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | + 41'' |
144 | 38 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 41'' |
145 | 34 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 41'' |
146 | 32 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | + 41'' |
147 | 201 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 42'' |
148 | 145 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 46'' |
149 | 26 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 49'' |
150 | 27 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 49'' |
151 | 25 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | + 49'' |
152 | 28 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 49'' |
153 | 23 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 49'' |
154 | 29 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 49'' |
155 | 22 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 49'' |
156 | 21 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 49'' |
157 | 24 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 49'' |
158 | 76 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 51'' |
159 | 75 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 51'' |
160 | 119 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 52'' |
161 | 56 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | + 57'' |
162 | 81 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 57'' |
163 | 84 | DURÁN, Arkaitz | FOT | + 57'' |
164 | 85 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 57'' |
165 | 88 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 57'' |
166 | 87 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 57'' |
167 | 83 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 57'' |
168 | 86 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 57'' |
169 | 203 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 58'' |
170 | 6 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 59'' |
171 | 77 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 1' 04'' |
172 | 158 | TEN DAM, Laurens | RAB | + 1' 12'' |
173 | 183 | GALIMZYANOV, Denis | KAT | + 1' 14'' |
174 | 163 | CARLSTRÖM, Kjell | SKY | + 1' 15'' |
175 | 161 | LÖVKVIST, Thomas | SKY | + 1' 15'' |
176 | 194 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 1' 27'' |
177 | 54 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 1' 28'' |
178 | 36 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 1' 29'' |
179 | 64 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 1' 38'' |
180 | 139 | VANENDERT, Jelle | OLO | + 1' 40'' |
181 | 106 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | + 1' 43'' |
182 | 104 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 1' 43'' |
183 | 13 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 1' 49'' |
184 | 15 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 1' 49'' |
185 | 3 | DEIGNAN, Philip | CTT | + 1' 53'' |
186 | 185 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 2' 02'' |
187 | 31 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 2' 06'' |
188 | 156 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 2' 15'' |
189 | 154 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 2' 15'' |
190 | 196 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 2' 16'' |
191 | 12 | ARRIETA, José Luis | ALM | + 2' 17'' |
192 | 89 | VITORIA CANO, David | FOT | + 2' 26'' |
193 | 82 | CARDOSO, Manuel Antonio | FOT | + 2' 37'' |
194 | 17 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | + 2' 39'' |
195 | 39 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | + 2' 48'' |
196 | 37 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 2' 53'' |
197 | 108 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 2' 55'' |
198 | 102 | DEAN, Julian | GRM | + 3' 24'' |
Очковая классификация
1 | 172 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | 25 |
2 | 179 | VELITS, Peter | THR | 20 |
3 | 178 | VELITS, Martin | THR | 16 |
4 | 171 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | 14 |
5 | 175 | ROULSTON, Hayden | THR | 12 |
6 | 176 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | 10 |
7 | 177 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | 9 |
8 | 174 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | 8 |
9 | 121 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | 7 |
10 | 129 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | 6 |
11 | 123 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | 5 |
12 | 128 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | 4 |
13 | 125 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | 3 |
14 | 126 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 2 |
15 | 124 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | 1 |
1 | 172 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | 2 |
2 | 179 | VELITS, Peter | THR | 4 |
3 | 178 | VELITS, Martin | THR | 6 |
4 | 171 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | 8 |
5 | 175 | ROULSTON, Hayden | THR | 10 |
6 | 176 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | 12 |
7 | 177 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | 14 |
8 | 174 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | 16 |
9 | 121 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | 18 |
10 | 129 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | 20 |
11 | 123 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | 22 |
12 | 128 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | 24 |
13 | 125 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | 26 |
14 | 126 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 28 |
15 | 124 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | 30 |
Командная классификация
1 | Team HTC - Columbia | THR | 14' 06'' |
2 | Liquigas - Doimo | LIQ | a 10 |
3 | Cervelo Test Team | CTT | a 13 |
4 | Team Saxo Bank | SAX | a 14 |
5 | Lampre - Farese Vini | LAM | a 14 |
6 | Garmin - Transitions | GRM | a 17 |
7 | Omega Pharma - Lotto | OLO | a 17 |
8 | Team Milram | MRM | a 18 |
9 | Team Katusha | KAT | a 20 |
10 | Quick Step | QST | a 23 |
11 | Caisse D'Epargne | GCE | a 25 |
12 | Xacobeo Galicia | XAC | a 26 |
13 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | EUS | a 27 |
14 | SKY Professional Cycling Team | SKY | a 28 |
15 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | COF | a 28 |
16 | FDJ | FDJ | a 33 |
17 | AG2R - La Mondiale | ALM | a 33 |
18 | Rabobank | RAB | a 36 |
19 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | BTL | a 39 |
20 | Astana | AST | a 41 |
21 | Andalucia - Cajasur | ACA | a 49 |
22 | Footon - Servetto | FOT | a 57 |
Подписаться на:
Сообщения (Atom)
велосипеды
велосипеды