Карта этапа
Профиль этапа
Профиль последнего километра
Результаты этапа
1 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | 3h 36' 20'' | |
2 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | m.t. 1º | |
3 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | m.t. 1º | |
4 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | m.t. 1º | |
5 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | m.t. 1º | |
6 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | m.t. 1º | |
7 | VELITS, Peter | THR | m.t. 1º | |
8 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | m.t. 1º | |
9 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | m.t. 1º | |
10 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | m.t. 1º | |
11 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | m.t. 1º | |
12 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | m.t. 1º | |
13 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | m.t. 1º | |
14 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | m.t. 1º | |
15 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | m.t. 1º | |
16 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | m.t. 1º | |
17 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | m.t. 1º | |
18 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | m.t. 1º | |
19 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | m.t. 1º | |
20 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | m.t. 1º | |
21 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | m.t. 1º | |
22 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | m.t. 1º | |
23 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | m.t. 1º | |
24 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | m.t. 1º | |
25 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | m.t. 1º | |
26 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | m.t. 1º | |
27 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | m.t. 1º | |
28 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | m.t. 1º | |
29 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | m.t. 1º | |
30 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | m.t. 1º | |
31 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | m.t. 1º | |
32 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | m.t. 1º | |
33 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | m.t. 1º | |
34 | FOTHEN, Markus | MRM | m.t. 1º | |
35 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | m.t. 1º | |
36 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | m.t. 1º | |
37 | VELITS, Martin | THR | m.t. 1º | |
38 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | m.t. 1º | |
39 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | m.t. 1º | |
40 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | m.t. 1º | |
41 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | m.t. 1º | |
42 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | m.t. 1º | |
43 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | m.t. 1º | |
44 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | m.t. 1º | |
45 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | m.t. 1º | |
46 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | m.t. 1º | |
47 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | m.t. 1º | |
48 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | m.t. 1º | |
49 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | m.t. 1º | |
50 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | m.t. 1º | |
51 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | m.t. 1º | |
52 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | m.t. 1º | |
53 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | m.t. 1º | |
54 | ARROYO, David | GCE | m.t. 1º | |
55 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | m.t. 1º | |
56 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | m.t. 1º | |
57 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | m.t. 1º | |
58 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | m.t. 1º | |
59 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | m.t. 1º | |
60 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | m.t. 1º | |
61 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | m.t. 1º | |
62 | ANTON, Igor | EUS | m.t. 1º | |
63 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | m.t. 1º | |
64 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | m.t. 1º | |
65 | SCHLECK, Andy | SAX | m.t. 1º | |
66 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | m.t. 1º | |
67 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | m.t. 1º | |
68 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | m.t. 1º | |
69 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | m.t. 1º | |
70 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | m.t. 1º | |
71 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 7'' | |
72 | TEN DAM, Laurens | RAB | + 2' 09'' | |
73 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 2' 09'' | |
74 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 2' 09'' | |
75 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 2' 09'' | |
76 | OFFREDO, Yoann | FDJ | + 2' 09'' | |
77 | SENTJENS, Roy | MRM | + 2' 09'' | |
78 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 2' 09'' | |
79 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 2' 09'' | |
80 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 2' 09'' | |
81 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 2' 09'' | |
82 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 2' 09'' | |
83 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 2' 09'' | |
84 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 2' 09'' | |
85 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 2' 09'' | |
86 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 2' 09'' | |
87 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 2' 09'' | |
88 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 2' 09'' | |
89 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 2' 09'' | |
90 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | + 2' 09'' | |
91 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 2' 09'' | |
92 | NORDHAUG, Lars Petter | SKY | + 2' 09'' | |
93 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 2' 09'' | |
94 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 2' 09'' | |
95 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 2' 09'' | |
96 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 2' 09'' | |
97 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 3' 35'' | |
98 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 4' 16'' | |
99 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | + 4' 16'' | |
100 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 4' 16'' | |
101 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 4' 16'' | |
102 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 4' 16'' | |
103 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodrigue | XAC | + 4' 16'' | |
104 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 4' 16'' | |
105 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 4' 16'' | |
106 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 4' 16'' | |
107 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 4' 16'' | |
108 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | + 4' 16'' | |
109 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 4' 16'' | |
110 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | + 4' 16'' | |
111 | O'GRADY, Stuart | SAX | + 6' 37'' | |
112 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 8' 15'' | |
113 | BICHOT, Freddy | BTL | + 8' 15'' | |
114 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | + 8' 15'' | |
115 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 8' 15'' | |
116 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 10' 31'' | |
117 | VICHOT, Arthur | FDJ | + 10' 31'' | |
118 | PETACCHI, Alessandro | LAM | + 10' 31'' | |
119 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 10' 31'' | |
120 | FREIRE, Óscar | RAB | + 10' 31'' | |
121 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 10' 31'' | |
122 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 10' 31'' | |
123 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 10' 31'' | |
124 | ROLLAND, Pierre | BTL | + 10' 31'' | |
125 | VOGONDY, Nicolas | BTL | + 10' 31'' | |
126 | LÖVKVIST, Thomas | SKY | + 10' 31'' | |
127 | GERRANS, Simon | SKY | + 10' 31'' | |
128 | CARLSTRÖM, Kjell | SKY | + 10' 31'' | |
129 | STANNARD, Ian | SKY | + 10' 31'' | |
130 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 10' 31'' | |
131 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 10' 31'' | |
132 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 10' 31'' | |
133 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 10' 31'' | |
134 | ARRIETA, José Luis | ALM | + 10' 31'' | |
135 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 10' 31'' | |
136 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 10' 31'' | |
137 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 10' 31'' | |
138 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 10' 31'' | |
139 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 10' 31'' | |
140 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 10' 31'' | |
141 | DENIFL, Stefan | CTT | + 10' 31'' | |
142 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 10' 31'' | |
143 | ROULSTON, Hayden | THR | + 10' 31'' | |
144 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | + 10' 31'' | |
145 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 10' 31'' | |
146 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 10' 31'' | |
147 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 10' 31'' | |
148 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 10' 31'' | |
149 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 10' 31'' | |
150 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 10' 31'' | |
151 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 10' 31'' | |
152 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 10' 31'' | |
153 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 10' 31'' | |
154 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 10' 31'' | |
155 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 10' 31'' | |
156 | VITORIA CANO, David | FOT | + 10' 31'' | |
157 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 10' 31'' | |
158 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 10' 31'' | |
159 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 10' 31'' | |
160 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 10' 31'' | |
161 | VANENDERT, Jelle | OLO | + 10' 31'' | |
162 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 10' 31'' | |
163 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 12' 31'' | |
164 | DELAGE, Mickael | OLO | + 12' 31'' | |
165 | DEAN, Julian | GRM | + 12' 31'' | |
166 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | SAX | + 12' 31'' | |
167 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 12' 31'' | |
168 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 12' 31'' | |
169 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 12' 31'' | |
170 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 12' 31'' | |
171 | SAMOILAU, Branislau | QST | + 12' 31'' | |
172 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 12' 31'' | |
173 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 12' 31'' | |
174 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 12' 31'' | |
175 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | + 12' 31'' | |
176 | BOS, Theo | CTT | + 12' 31'' | |
177 | GALIMZYANOV, Denis | KAT | + 12' 31'' | |
178 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 12' 31'' | |
179 | FLECHA, Juan Antonio | SKY | + 12' 31'' | |
180 | INTXAUSTI, Beñat | EUS | + 12' 31'' | |
181 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 12' 31'' | |
182 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 12' 31'' | |
183 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 12' 31'' | |
184 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 12' 31'' | |
185 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 12' 31'' | |
186 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 12' 31'' | |
187 | DEIGNAN, Philip | CTT | + 12' 31'' | |
188 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 12' 31'' | |
189 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 12' 31'' | |
190 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 12' 31'' | |
191 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 12' 31'' | |
192 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 12' 31'' | |
193 | KENNAUGH, Peter | SKY | + 12' 31'' |
Генеральная классификация
1 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 22h 36' 26'' | |
2 | ANTON, Igor | EUS | + 10'' | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | + 10'' | |
4 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | + 12'' | |
5 | VELITS, Peter | THR | + 16'' | |
6 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | + 29'' | |
7 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | + 49'' | |
8 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | + 50'' | |
9 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | + 54'' | |
10 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | + 55'' | |
11 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | + 58'' | |
12 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | + 1' 01'' | |
13 | ARROYO, David | GCE | + 1' 01'' | |
14 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | + 1' 11'' | |
15 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | + 1' 19'' | |
16 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | + 1' 21'' | |
17 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | + 1' 24'' | |
18 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 1' 24'' | |
19 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | + 1' 33'' | |
20 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 2' 14'' | |
21 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | + 2' 15'' | |
22 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 2' 19'' | |
23 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | + 2' 20'' | |
24 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 2' 24'' | |
25 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | + 2' 27'' | |
26 | FOTHEN, Markus | MRM | + 2' 28'' | |
27 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | + 2' 30'' | |
28 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 2' 40'' | |
29 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | + 2' 54'' | |
30 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | + 3' 01'' | |
31 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | + 3' 09'' | |
32 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | + 3' 15'' | |
33 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | + 3' 56'' | |
34 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | + 3' 59'' | |
35 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | + 4' 09'' | |
36 | TEN DAM, Laurens | RAB | + 4' 17'' | |
37 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | + 4' 33'' | |
38 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | + 4' 58'' | |
39 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 5' 01'' | |
40 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | + 5' 03'' | |
41 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | + 5' 27'' | |
42 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 5' 35'' | |
43 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 5' 42'' | |
44 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | + 5' 44'' | |
45 | NORDHAUG, Lars Petter | SKY | + 6' 10'' | |
46 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | + 6' 12'' | |
47 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 6' 27'' | |
48 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 6' 58'' | |
49 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 6' 59'' | |
50 | SENTJENS, Roy | MRM | + 7' 39'' | |
51 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 9' 19'' | |
52 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 10' 01'' | |
53 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 10' 22'' | |
54 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 10' 24'' | |
55 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 11' 41'' | |
56 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | + 11' 54'' | |
57 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 13' 01'' | |
58 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 13' 17'' | |
59 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 13' 18'' | |
60 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 13' 48'' | |
61 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 14' 59'' | |
62 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | + 15' 12'' | |
63 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | + 15' 30'' | |
64 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | + 15' 40'' | |
65 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 15' 57'' | |
66 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 16' 02'' | |
67 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | + 16' 09'' | |
68 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | + 16' 50'' | |
69 | ROLLAND, Pierre | BTL | + 17' 04'' | |
70 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 17' 16'' | |
71 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 18' 24'' | |
72 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 18' 56'' | |
73 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | + 19' 50'' | |
74 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 19' 52'' | |
75 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 19' 53'' | |
76 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | + 19' 57'' | |
77 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | + 20' 09'' | |
78 | VICHOT, Arthur | FDJ | + 21' 12'' | |
79 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 21' 14'' | |
80 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | + 21' 15'' | |
81 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | + 21' 50'' | |
82 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 22' 17'' | |
83 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 23' 26'' | |
84 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 23' 44'' | |
85 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 26' 09'' | |
86 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 26' 26'' | |
87 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 27' 32'' | |
88 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 27' 32'' | |
89 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | + 28' 10'' | |
90 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 28' 11'' | |
91 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 28' 54'' | |
92 | SCHLECK, Andy | SAX | + 28' 58'' | |
93 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 29' 43'' | |
94 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 29' 59'' | |
95 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodriguez | XAC | + 30' 03'' | |
96 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | + 30' 41'' | |
97 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 31' 24'' | |
98 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 31' 45'' | |
99 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | + 31' 55'' | |
100 | LÖVKVIST, Thomas | SKY | + 32' 00'' | |
101 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 33' 19'' | |
102 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 33' 43'' | |
103 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | + 33' 57'' | |
104 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 33' 59'' | |
105 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 34' 00'' | |
106 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 34' 25'' | |
107 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 35' 16'' | |
108 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | + 35' 33'' | |
109 | VOGONDY, Nicolas | BTL | + 36' 27'' | |
110 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 36' 36'' | |
111 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 36' 38'' | |
112 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 37' 18'' | |
113 | ARRIETA, José Luis | ALM | + 38' 04'' | |
114 | VANENDERT, Jelle | OLO | + 38' 12'' | |
115 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 38' 14'' | |
116 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | + 38' 17'' | |
117 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 38' 50'' | |
118 | VELITS, Martin | THR | + 39' 13'' | |
119 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 39' 32'' | |
120 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 39' 57'' | |
121 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | + 40' 10'' | |
122 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 40' 12'' | |
123 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 40' 14'' | |
124 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | + 40' 30'' | |
125 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | + 40' 32'' | |
126 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | + 40' 36'' | |
127 | FLECHA, Juan Antonio | SKY | + 41' 43'' | |
128 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 41' 48'' | |
129 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 41' 52'' | |
130 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 42' 11'' | |
131 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 42' 14'' | |
132 | OFFREDO, Yoann | FDJ | + 42' 19'' | |
133 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 44' 09'' | |
134 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 44' 16'' | |
135 | PETACCHI, Alessandro | LAM | + 44' 24'' | |
136 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 44' 36'' | |
137 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 44' 49'' | |
138 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 44' 50'' | |
139 | FREIRE, Óscar | RAB | + 44' 52'' | |
140 | O'GRADY, Stuart | SAX | + 46' 28'' | |
141 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 46' 43'' | |
142 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 47' 04'' | |
143 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 47' 11'' | |
144 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 47' 28'' | |
145 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 47' 32'' | |
146 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 47' 45'' | |
147 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 47' 56'' | |
148 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 48' 10'' | |
149 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | + 48' 52'' | |
150 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 48' 54'' | |
151 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 49' 26'' | |
152 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | + 50' 08'' | |
153 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 50' 21'' | |
154 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 50' 25'' | |
155 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 50' 26'' | |
156 | DENIFL, Stefan | CTT | + 50' 30'' | |
157 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 50' 34'' | |
158 | STANNARD, Ian | SKY | + 50' 39'' | |
159 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 50' 55'' | |
160 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 50' 59'' | |
161 | INTXAUSTI, Beñat | EUS | + 51' 05'' | |
162 | ROULSTON, Hayden | THR | + 51' 10'' | |
163 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 52' 18'' | |
164 | SAMOILAU, Branislau | QST | + 52' 31'' | |
165 | DEIGNAN, Philip | CTT | + 53' 13'' | |
166 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | + 53' 31'' | |
167 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 54' 29'' | |
168 | VITORIA CANO, David | FOT | + 54' 41'' | |
169 | BICHOT, Freddy | BTL | + 55' 21'' | |
170 | GERRANS, Simon | SKY | + 55' 46'' | |
171 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 56' 24'' | |
172 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 56' 25'' | |
173 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 56' 25'' | |
174 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 56' 29'' | |
175 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 56' 31'' | |
176 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 56' 37'' | |
177 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | + 56' 58'' | |
178 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 57' 35'' | |
179 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 57' 54'' | |
180 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 57' 54'' | |
181 | BOS, Theo | CTT | + 57' 56'' | |
182 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 58' 13'' | |
183 | GALIMZYANOV, Denis | KAT | + 58' 32'' | |
184 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 59' 02'' | |
185 | DELAGE, Mickael | OLO | + 1h 00' 44'' | |
186 | KENNAUGH, Peter | SKY | + 1h 02' 07'' | |
187 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | SAX | + 1h 02' 36'' | |
188 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | + 1h 02' 45'' | |
189 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 1h 03' 59'' | |
190 | CARLSTRÖM, Kjell | SKY | + 1h 05' 36'' | |
191 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 1h 12' 03'' | |
192 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 1h 12' 14'' | |
193 | DEAN, Julian | GRM | + 1h 26' 04'' |
Очковая классификация
1 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 47 | |
2 | ANTON, Igor | EUS | 41 | |
3 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | 41 | |
4 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | 36 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 34 | |
6 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 34 | |
7 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | 30 | |
8 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | 29 | |
9 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | 28 | |
10 | PETACCHI, Alessandro | LAM | 26 | |
11 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | 25 | |
12 | VELITS, Peter | THR | 25 | |
13 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | 24 | |
14 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | 21 | |
15 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | 17 | |
16 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | 17 | |
17 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | 17 | |
18 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | 15 | |
19 | GALIMZYANOV, Denis | KAT | 15 | |
20 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | 14 |
Горная классификация
1 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | 13 | |
2 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | 8 | |
3 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 6 | |
4 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 5 | |
5 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | 5 | |
6 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | 5 | |
7 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | 5 | |
8 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | 5 | |
9 | DELAGE, Mickael | OLO | 3 | |
10 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 3 | |
11 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | 3 | |
12 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | 2 | |
13 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | 2 | |
14 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | 2 | |
15 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 1 | |
16 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | 1 | |
17 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | 1 | |
18 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | 1 |
Пунктовая классификация
1 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 12 | |
2 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 25 | |
3 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 50 | |
4 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | 58 | |
5 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | 108 | |
6 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | 120 | |
7 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | 123 | |
8 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | 135 | |
9 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | 148 | |
10 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | 170 | |
11 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | 177 | |
12 | DELAGE, Mickael | OLO | 222 | |
13 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | 247 |
Командная классификация
1 | Caisse D'Epargne | GCE | 67h 23' 12'' |
2 | Team Katusha | KAT | a 1:05 |
3 | Omega Pharma - Lotto | OLO | a 1:18 |
4 | Team HTC - Columbia | THR | a 1:48 |
5 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | EUS | a 2:56 |
6 | Cervelo Test Team | CTT | a 4:36 |
7 | Liquigas - Doimo | LIQ | a 4:50 |
8 | AG2R - La Mondiale | ALM | a 7:19 |
9 | Xacobeo Galicia | XAC | a 8:15 |
10 | Lampre - Farese Vini | LAM | a 8:32 |
11 | Astana | AST | a 9:37 |
12 | Rabobank | RAB | a 11:58 |
13 | FDJ | FDJ | a 12:24 |
14 | Team Milram | MRM | a 12:59 |
15 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | COF | a 28:19 |
16 | Team Saxo Bank | SAX | a 31:10 |
17 | Andalucia - Cajasur | ACA | a 31:30 |
18 | Garmin - Transitions | GRM | a 32:24 |
19 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | BTL | a 41:41 |
20 | Quick Step | QST | a 45:56 |
21 | SKY Professional Cycling Team | SKY | a 1:08:54 |
22 | Footon - Servetto | FOT | a 1:19:11 |
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий