Новости велоспорта
Последние новости велоспорта
7 июн. 2011 г.
Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 1 этап
6 Июня, 1 этап: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144км
Результаты этапа
1. | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 36' 42" | ||
2. | RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 36' 48" | + 00' 06" | |
3. | EVANS Cadel | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 36' 49" | + 00' 07" | |
4. | VINOKOUROV Alexandre | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 36' 49" | + 00' 07" | |
5. | ROCHE Nicolas | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 36' 49" | + 00' 07" | |
6. | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 36' 49" | + 00' 07" | |
7. | PINOT Thibaut | FDJ | 3h 36' 55" | + 00' 13" | |
8. | RUIJGH Rob | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 36' 55" | + 00' 13" | |
9. | VOECKLER Thomas | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 36' 57" | + 00' 15" | |
10. | BRAJKOVIC Janez | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 36' 57" | + 00' 15" | |
11. | WIGGINS Bradley | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 36' 57" | + 00' 15" | |
12. | HERMANS Ben | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 37' 04" | + 00' 22" | |
13. | ROLLAND Pierre | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 37' 05" | + 00' 23" | |
14. | FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 37' 07" | + 00' 25" | |
15. | SANCHEZ Luis-Leon | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 37' 07" | + 00' 25" | |
16. | SIVTSOV Kanstantsin | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 37' 07" | + 00' 25" | |
17. | SORENSEN Chris | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 37' 15" | + 00' 33" | |
18. | KERN Christophe | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 37' 17" | + 00' 35" | |
19. | PERAUD Jean-Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 37' 17" | + 00' 35" | |
20. | VANENDERT Jelle | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 37' 35" | + 00' 53" | |
21. | KADRI Blel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 37' 35" | + 00' 53" | |
22. | PAURIOL Rémi | FDJ | 3h 37' 36" | + 00' 54" | |
23. | NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 37' 36" | + 00' 54" | |
24. | LANDA MEANA Mikel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 37' 36" | + 00' 54" | |
25. | MARTIN Daniel | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 37' 36" | + 00' 54" | |
26. | PATE Danny | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 37' 36" | + 00' 54" | |
27. | ROHREGGER Thomas | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 37' 36" | + 00' 54" | |
28. | MONCOUTIE David | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 37' 36" | + 00' 54" | |
29. | MARTINEZ Egoi | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
30. | GAUTIER Cyril | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
31. | FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
32. | JEANNESSON Arnold | FDJ | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
33. | COPPEL Jérôme | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
34. | ZAUGG Oliver | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
35. | THOMAS Geraint | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
36. | DI GREGORIO Rémy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
37. | VAN DE WALLE Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
38. | SANCHEZ Samuel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
39. | PIRES Bruno | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
40. | VELASCO Ivan | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
41. | SILIN Egor | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 37' 40" | + 00' 58" | |
42. | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 38' 01" | + 01' 19" | |
43. | URAN Rigoberto | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 38' 01" | + 01' 19" | |
44. | BELLOTTI Francesco | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 38' 06" | + 01' 24" | |
45. | VALENTIN Tristan | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 38' 06" | + 01' 24" | |
46. | RIBLON Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 38' 06" | + 01' 24" | |
47. | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 38' 06" | + 01' 24" | |
48. | GESINK Robert | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 38' 13" | + 01' 31" | |
49. | FEILLU Brice | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 38' 14" | + 01' 32" | |
50. | DIDIER Laurent | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 38' 14" | + 01' 32" | |
51. | ZEITS Andrey | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 38' 17" | + 01' 35" | |
52. | MORABITO Steve | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 38' 17" | + 01' 35" | |
53. | BILBAO Peio | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 38' 17" | + 01' 35" | |
54. | TAARAMAE Rein | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 38' 22" | + 01' 40" | |
55. | LOPEZ GARCIA David | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 38' 28" | + 01' 46" | |
56. | VOGONDY Nicolas | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 38' 30" | + 01' 48" | |
57. | BOLE Grega | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 38' 30" | + 01' 48" | |
58. | BUSCHE Matthew | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
59. | ANZA Santo | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
60. | SIMON Julien | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
61. | KOREN Kristjan | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
62. | PATERSKI Maciej | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
63. | TALABARDON Yannick | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
64. | FINETTO Mauro | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
65. | PERGET Mathieu | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
66. | SANTAROMITA Ivan | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
67. | QUEMENEUR Perrig | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
68. | MARTENS Paul | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
69. | SELVAGGI Mirko | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 38' 41" | + 01' 59" | |
70. | KARPETS Vladimir | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 38' 49" | + 02' 07" | |
71. | CASAR Sandy | FDJ | 3h 38' 55" | + 02' 13" | |
72. | SORENSEN Nicki | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 38' 55" | + 02' 13" | |
73. | MAJKA Rafal | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 38' 55" | + 02' 13" | |
74. | PAULINHO Sergio | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 38' 55" | + 02' 13" | |
75. | AMADOR Andrey | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 38' 55" | + 02' 13" | |
76. | LEQUATRE Geoffroy | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 38' 55" | + 02' 13" | |
77. | TXURRUKA Amets | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 38' 55" | + 02' 13" | |
78. | ZABRISKIE David | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 39' 01" | + 02' 19" | |
79. | MOINARD Amaël | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 39' 03" | + 02' 21" | |
80. | WEGMANN Fabian | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 39' 06" | + 02' 24" | |
81. | FOFONOV Dmitriy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 39' 06" | + 02' 24" | |
82. | BOOM Lars | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 39' 09" | + 02' 27" | |
83. | BOUET Maxime | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 39' 09" | + 02' 27" | |
84. | ARASHIRO Yukiya | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 39' 09" | + 02' 27" | |
85. | MALORI Adriano | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 39' 09" | + 02' 27" | |
86. | VERMOTE Julien | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 39' 15" | + 02' 33" | |
87. | SMUKULIS Gatis | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 39' 18" | + 02' 36" | |
88. | HIVERT Jonathan | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 39' 18" | + 02' 36" | |
89. | ZANDIO Xabier | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 39' 20" | + 02' 38" | |
90. | POSTHUMA Joost | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
91. | CATALDO Dario | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
92. | JOLY Sébastien | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
93. | MARTIN Tony | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
94. | VERDUGO Gorka | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
95. | VANDBORG Brian | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
96. | MOUREY Francis | FDJ | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
97. | ERVITI Imanol | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
98. | LUND Anders | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
99. | TROFIMOV Yury | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
100. | KOLOBNEV Alexandr | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
101. | SEELDRAYERS Kevin | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
102. | ZUBELDIA Haimar | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
103. | IRIZAR Markel | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
104. | WURF Cameron | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
105. | ROY Jérémy | FDJ | 3h 39' 22" | + 02' 40" | |
106. | KNEES Christian | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 39' 29" | + 02' 47" | |
107. | DENIFL Stephan | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 39' 29" | + 02' 47" | |
108. | KASHECHKIN Andrey | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 39' 29" | + 02' 47" | |
109. | GUSTOV Volodymir | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 39' 29" | + 02' 47" | |
110. | IGLINSKIY Maxim | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 39' 29" | + 02' 47" | |
111. | LLOYD Daniel | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 39' 31" | + 02' 49" | |
112. | FEDRIGO Pierrick | FDJ | 3h 39' 31" | + 02' 49" | |
113. | DEGENKOLB John | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 39' 31" | + 02' 49" | |
114. | GHYSELINCK Jan | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 39' 31" | + 02' 49" | |
115. | MARZANO Marco | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 39' 44" | + 03' 02" | |
116. | MINARD Sébastien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 39' 44" | + 03' 02" | |
117. | BASSO Ivan | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 39' 51" | + 03' 09" | |
118. | BARREDO Carlos | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 39' 51" | + 03' 09" | |
119. | PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 40' 17" | + 03' 35" | |
120. | TRATNIK Jan | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 40' 34" | + 03' 52" | |
121. | REDA Francesco | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 40' 57" | + 04' 15" | |
122. | PUJOL Oscar | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 41' 02" | + 04' 20" | |
123. | PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 41' 23" | + 04' 41" | |
124. | LIGTHART Pim | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 41' 23" | + 04' 41" | |
125. | VEUCHELEN Frederik | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 41' 23" | + 04' 41" | |
126. | GERRANS Simon | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 43' 04" | + 06' 22" | |
127. | KLIER Andreas | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 43' 04" | + 06' 22" | |
128. | BANDIERA Marco | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 43' 04" | + 06' 22" | |
129. | HINAULT Sébastien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 43' 04" | + 06' 22" | |
130. | HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 43' 04" | + 06' 22" | |
131. | BONNET William | FDJ | 3h 43' 04" | + 06' 22" | |
132. | SCHÄR Michael | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 43' 04" | + 06' 22" | |
133. | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 43' 04" | + 06' 22" | |
134. | MONIER Damien | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 43' 04" | + 06' 22" | |
135. | ROELANDTS Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 43' 04" | + 06' 22" | |
136. | GUSEV Vladimir | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 43' 10" | + 06' 28" | |
137. | QUINZIATO Manuel | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 44' 16" | + 07' 34" | |
138. | DA DALTO Mauro | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 44' 16" | + 07' 34" | |
139. | MURPHY John | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 44' 16" | + 07' 34" | |
140. | IGNATYEV Mikhail | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 44' 16" | + 07' 34" | |
141. | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 44' 16" | + 07' 34" | |
142. | KROON Karsten | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 44' 16" | + 07' 34" | |
143. | GOLAS Michal | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 44' 16" | + 07' 34" | |
144. | BESSY Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 44' 16" | + 07' 34" | |
145. | LEMOINE Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 44' 16" | + 07' 34" | |
146. | VAN SUMMEREN Johan | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 44' 16" | + 07' 34" | |
147. | URTASUN PEREZ Pablo | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 44' 16" | + 07' 34" | |
148. | CHAVANEL Sébastien | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 46' 16" | + 09' 34" | |
149. | INTXAUSTI Benat | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
150. | GARATE Juan Manuel | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
151. | DUQUE Leonardo | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
152. | NIERMANN Grischa | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
153. | GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
154. | TJALLINGII Maarten | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
155. | FARRAR Tyler | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
156. | DEAN Julian | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
157. | IVANOV Serguei | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
158. | WILLEMS Frederik | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
159. | DE HAES Kenny | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
160. | WESTRA Lieuwe | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
161. | JEROME Vincent | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
162. | DE MAAR Marc | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
163. | MCCARTNEY Jason | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
164. | VAITKUS Tomas | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
165. | GRIVKO Andriy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
166. | SZEGHALMI Balint | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
167. | KONDRUT Vitaliy | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
168. | BELKOV Maxim | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
169. | HAEDO Juan Jose | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
170. | HAEDO Lucas Sebastian | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
171. | CAPPELLE Andy | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
172. | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
173. | RABON Frantisek | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
174. | BUFFAZ Mickaël | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" | |
175. | DUMOULIN Samuel | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 47' 08" | + 10' 26" |
Генеральная классификация
1. | VINOKOUROV Alexandre | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 43' 09" | ||
2. | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 43' 14" | + 00' 05" | |
3. | EVANS Cadel | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 43' 16" | + 00' 07" | |
4. | WIGGINS Bradley | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 43' 20" | + 00' 11" | |
5. | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 43' 22" | + 00' 13" | |
6. | ROCHE Nicolas | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 43' 26" | + 00' 17" | |
7. | BRAJKOVIC Janez | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 43' 29" | + 00' 20" | |
8. | RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 43' 32" | + 00' 23" | |
9. | PINOT Thibaut | FDJ | 3h 43' 33" | + 00' 24" | |
10. | VOECKLER Thomas | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 43' 36" | + 00' 27" | |
11. | FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 43' 37" | + 00' 28" | |
12. | RUIJGH Rob | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 43' 38" | + 00' 29" | |
13. | HERMANS Ben | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 43' 45" | + 00' 36" | |
14. | PERAUD Jean-Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 43' 50" | + 00' 41" | |
15. | SANCHEZ Luis-Leon | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 43' 53" | + 00' 44" | |
16. | KERN Christophe | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 43' 54" | + 00' 45" | |
17. | KADRI Blel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 44' 01" | + 00' 52" | |
18. | ROLLAND Pierre | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 44' 02" | + 00' 53" | |
19. | COPPEL Jérôme | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 44' 09" | + 01' 00" | |
20. | SORENSEN Chris | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 44' 10" | + 01' 01" | |
21. | FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 44' 13" | + 01' 04" | |
22. | SANCHEZ Samuel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 44' 13" | + 01' 04" | |
23. | THOMAS Geraint | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 44' 14" | + 01' 05" | |
24. | SIVTSOV Kanstantsin | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 44' 15" | + 01' 06" | |
25. | MONCOUTIE David | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 44' 17" | + 01' 08" | |
26. | ZAUGG Oliver | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 44' 19" | + 01' 10" | |
27. | PIRES Bruno | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 44' 21" | + 01' 12" | |
28. | SILIN Egor | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 44' 21" | + 01' 12" | |
29. | PAURIOL Rémi | FDJ | 3h 44' 24" | + 01' 15" | |
30. | MARTINEZ Egoi | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 44' 27" | + 01' 18" | |
31. | GAUTIER Cyril | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 44' 28" | + 01' 19" | |
32. | VANENDERT Jelle | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 44' 29" | + 01' 20" | |
33. | JEANNESSON Arnold | FDJ | 3h 44' 29" | + 01' 20" | |
34. | ROHREGGER Thomas | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 44' 29" | + 01' 20" | |
35. | PATE Danny | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 44' 30" | + 01' 21" | |
36. | DI GREGORIO Rémy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 44' 32" | + 01' 23" | |
37. | RIBLON Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 44' 33" | + 01' 24" | |
38. | MARTIN Daniel | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 44' 36" | + 01' 27" | |
39. | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 44' 37" | + 01' 28" | |
40. | LANDA MEANA Mikel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 44' 42" | + 01' 33" | |
41. | VAN DE WALLE Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 44' 43" | + 01' 34" | |
42. | NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 44' 46" | + 01' 37" | |
43. | GESINK Robert | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 44' 47" | + 01' 38" | |
44. | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 44' 49" | + 01' 40" | |
45. | BELLOTTI Francesco | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 44' 55" | + 01' 46" | |
46. | VELASCO Ivan | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 44' 55" | + 01' 46" | |
47. | URAN Rigoberto | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 44' 56" | + 01' 47" | |
48. | MORABITO Steve | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 44' 57" | + 01' 48" | |
49. | FEILLU Brice | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 44' 57" | + 01' 48" | |
50. | VALENTIN Tristan | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 44' 59" | + 01' 50" | |
51. | ZEITS Andrey | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 45' 04" | + 01' 55" | |
52. | VOGONDY Nicolas | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 45' 05" | + 01' 56" | |
53. | BILBAO Peio | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 45' 08" | + 01' 59" | |
54. | MARTENS Paul | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 45' 11" | + 02' 02" | |
55. | BUSCHE Matthew | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 45' 14" | + 02' 05" | |
56. | KOREN Kristjan | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 45' 22" | + 02' 13" | |
57. | TAARAMAE Rein | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 45' 22" | + 02' 13" | |
58. | BOOM Lars | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 45' 27" | + 02' 18" | |
59. | FINETTO Mauro | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 45' 28" | + 02' 19" | |
60. | SANTAROMITA Ivan | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 45' 29" | + 02' 20" | |
61. | BOLE Grega | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 45' 30" | + 02' 21" | |
62. | CASAR Sandy | FDJ | 3h 45' 32" | + 02' 23" | |
63. | KARPETS Vladimir | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 45' 33" | + 02' 24" | |
64. | TALABARDON Yannick | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 45' 34" | + 02' 25" | |
65. | SELVAGGI Mirko | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 45' 35" | + 02' 26" | |
66. | QUEMENEUR Perrig | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 45' 35" | + 02' 26" | |
67. | SORENSEN Nicki | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 45' 35" | + 02' 26" | |
68. | AMADOR Andrey | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 45' 36" | + 02' 27" | |
69. | DIDIER Laurent | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 45' 37" | + 02' 28" | |
70. | PATERSKI Maciej | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 45' 38" | + 02' 29" | |
71. | PAULINHO Sergio | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 45' 41" | + 02' 32" | |
72. | ZABRISKIE David | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 45' 41" | + 02' 32" | |
73. | ANZA Santo | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 45' 43" | + 02' 34" | |
74. | SIMON Julien | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 45' 44" | + 02' 35" | |
75. | PERGET Mathieu | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 45' 45" | + 02' 36" | |
76. | LEQUATRE Geoffroy | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 45' 46" | + 02' 37" | |
77. | MAJKA Rafal | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 45' 48" | + 02' 39" | |
78. | TXURRUKA Amets | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 45' 48" | + 02' 39" | |
79. | POSTHUMA Joost | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 45' 49" | + 02' 40" | |
80. | IRIZAR Markel | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 45' 54" | + 02' 45" | |
81. | DEGENKOLB John | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 45' 55" | + 02' 46" | |
82. | VERDUGO Gorka | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 45' 55" | + 02' 46" | |
83. | HIVERT Jonathan | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 45' 55" | + 02' 46" | |
84. | ZUBELDIA Haimar | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 45' 56" | + 02' 47" | |
85. | ROY Jérémy | FDJ | 3h 45' 56" | + 02' 47" | |
86. | MARTIN Tony | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 45' 57" | + 02' 48" | |
87. | BOUET Maxime | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 46' 00" | + 02' 51" | |
88. | CATALDO Dario | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 46' 01" | + 02' 52" | |
89. | ZANDIO Xabier | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 46' 02" | + 02' 53" | |
90. | ARASHIRO Yukiya | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 46' 02" | + 02' 53" | |
91. | KASHECHKIN Andrey | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 46' 03" | + 02' 54" | |
92. | FEDRIGO Pierrick | FDJ | 3h 46' 05" | + 02' 56" | |
93. | WURF Cameron | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 46' 05" | + 02' 56" | |
94. | IGLINSKIY Maxim | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 46' 06" | + 02' 57" | |
95. | WEGMANN Fabian | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 46' 06" | + 02' 57" | |
96. | JOLY Sébastien | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 46' 06" | + 02' 57" | |
97. | FOFONOV Dmitriy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 46' 06" | + 02' 57" | |
98. | MOINARD Amaël | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 46' 07" | + 02' 58" | |
99. | GHYSELINCK Jan | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 46' 08" | + 02' 59" | |
100. | VERMOTE Julien | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 46' 09" | + 03' 00" | |
101. | LOPEZ GARCIA David | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 46' 10" | + 03' 01" | |
102. | ERVITI Imanol | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 46' 11" | + 03' 02" | |
103. | KNEES Christian | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 46' 12" | + 03' 03" | |
104. | MOUREY Francis | FDJ | 3h 46' 14" | + 03' 05" | |
105. | DENIFL Stephan | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 46' 16" | + 03' 07" | |
106. | LUND Anders | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 46' 17" | + 03' 08" | |
107. | SMUKULIS Gatis | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 46' 18" | + 03' 09" | |
108. | MINARD Sébastien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 46' 19" | + 03' 10" | |
109. | VANDBORG Brian | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 46' 20" | + 03' 11" | |
110. | TROFIMOV Yury | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 46' 25" | + 03' 16" | |
111. | SEELDRAYERS Kevin | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 46' 26" | + 03' 17" | |
112. | KOLOBNEV Alexandr | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 46' 27" | + 03' 18" | |
113. | BARREDO Carlos | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 46' 33" | + 03' 24" | |
114. | LLOYD Daniel | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 46' 36" | + 03' 27" | |
115. | MARZANO Marco | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 46' 41" | + 03' 32" | |
116. | BASSO Ivan | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 46' 43" | + 03' 34" | |
117. | PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 47' 17" | + 04' 08" | |
118. | GUSTOV Volodymir | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 47' 19" | + 04' 10" | |
119. | TRATNIK Jan | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 47' 26" | + 04' 17" | |
120. | REDA Francesco | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 47' 45" | + 04' 36" | |
121. | PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 48' 16" | + 05' 07" | |
122. | PUJOL Oscar | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 48' 20" | + 05' 11" | |
123. | MALORI Adriano | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 48' 21" | + 05' 12" | |
124. | VEUCHELEN Frederik | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 48' 22" | + 05' 13" | |
125. | LIGTHART Pim | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 48' 45" | + 05' 36" | |
126. | ROELANDTS Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 49' 40" | + 06' 31" | |
127. | GERRANS Simon | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 49' 40" | + 06' 31" | |
128. | BONNET William | FDJ | 3h 49' 41" | + 06' 32" | |
129. | KLIER Andreas | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 49' 50" | + 06' 41" | |
130. | HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 49' 51" | + 06' 42" | |
131. | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 49' 52" | + 06' 43" | |
132. | MONIER Damien | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 50' 00" | + 06' 51" | |
133. | GUSEV Vladimir | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 50' 03" | + 06' 54" | |
134. | SCHÄR Michael | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 50' 04" | + 06' 55" | |
135. | BANDIERA Marco | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 50' 07" | + 06' 58" | |
136. | HINAULT Sébastien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 50' 19" | + 07' 10" | |
137. | LEMOINE Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 50' 44" | + 07' 35" | |
138. | IGNATYEV Mikhail | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 50' 55" | + 07' 46" | |
139. | MURPHY John | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 50' 57" | + 07' 48" | |
140. | BESSY Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 50' 58" | + 07' 49" | |
141. | URTASUN PEREZ Pablo | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 50' 59" | + 07' 50" | |
142. | GOLAS Michal | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 51' 01" | + 07' 52" | |
143. | VAN SUMMEREN Johan | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 51' 02" | + 07' 53" | |
144. | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 51' 15" | + 08' 06" | |
145. | QUINZIATO Manuel | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 51' 17" | + 08' 08" | |
146. | KROON Karsten | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 51' 27" | + 08' 18" | |
147. | DA DALTO Mauro | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 51' 29" | + 08' 20" | |
148. | CHAVANEL Sébastien | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 53' 36" | + 10' 27" | |
149. | FARRAR Tyler | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 53' 39" | + 10' 30" | |
150. | TJALLINGII Maarten | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 53' 41" | + 10' 32" | |
151. | DE HAES Kenny | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 53' 42" | + 10' 33" | |
152. | WESTRA Lieuwe | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 53' 43" | + 10' 34" | |
153. | INTXAUSTI Benat | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 53' 44" | + 10' 35" | |
154. | DUQUE Leonardo | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 53' 47" | + 10' 38" | |
155. | NIERMANN Grischa | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 53' 47" | + 10' 38" | |
156. | GRIVKO Andriy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 53' 49" | + 10' 40" | |
157. | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 53' 50" | + 10' 41" | |
158. | RABON Frantisek | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 53' 55" | + 10' 46" | |
159. | JEROME Vincent | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 53' 55" | + 10' 46" | |
160. | BELKOV Maxim | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 53' 56" | + 10' 47" | |
161. | DEAN Julian | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 53' 58" | + 10' 49" | |
162. | WILLEMS Frederik | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 54' 00" | + 10' 51" | |
163. | IVANOV Serguei | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 54' 01" | + 10' 52" | |
164. | HAEDO Lucas Sebastian | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 54' 01" | + 10' 52" | |
165. | GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 54' 02" | + 10' 53" | |
166. | CAPPELLE Andy | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 54' 02" | + 10' 53" | |
167. | HAEDO Juan Jose | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 54' 05" | + 10' 56" | |
168. | VAITKUS Tomas | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 54' 07" | + 10' 58" | |
169. | DE MAAR Marc | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 54' 07" | + 10' 58" | |
170. | MCCARTNEY Jason | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 54' 07" | + 10' 58" | |
171. | BUFFAZ Mickaël | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 54' 10" | + 11' 01" | |
172. | KONDRUT Vitaliy | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 54' 10" | + 11' 01" | |
173. | SZEGHALMI Balint | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 54' 10" | + 11' 01" | |
174. | GARATE Juan Manuel | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 54' 24" | + 11' 15" | |
175. | DUMOULIN Samuel | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 55' 07" | + 11' 58" |
Очковая классификация
1. | VINOKOUROV Alexandre | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 30 pts | |
2. | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 25 pts | |
3. | EVANS Cadel | BMC RACING TEAM | 24 pts | |
4. | RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim | KATUSHA TEAM | 22 pts | |
5. | WIGGINS Bradley | SKY PROCYCLING | 20 pts | |
6. | ROCHE Nicolas | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 16 pts | |
7. | BOOM Lars | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 15 pts | |
8. | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | SKY PROCYCLING | 15 pts | |
9. | PINOT Thibaut | FDJ | 14 pts | |
10. | RUIJGH Rob | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 13 pts | |
11. | VOECKLER Thomas | TEAM EUROPCAR | 12 pts | |
12. | BRAJKOVIC Janez | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 11 pts | |
13. | HERMANS Ben | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 9 pts | |
14. | ROLLAND Pierre | TEAM EUROPCAR | 8 pts | |
15. | DEGENKOLB John | HTC - HIGHROAD | 8 pts | |
16. | FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 pts | |
17. | SANCHEZ Luis-Leon | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 6 pts | |
18. | KADRI Blel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 pts | |
19. | SIVTSOV Kanstantsin | HTC - HIGHROAD | 5 pts | |
20. | POSTHUMA Joost | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 5 pts | |
21. | SORENSEN Chris | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 4 pts | |
22. | KERN Christophe | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3 pts | |
23. | RIBLON Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 pts | |
24. | PERAUD Jean-Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 pts | |
25. | LEMOINE Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 2 pts | |
26. | COPPEL Jérôme | SAUR-SOJASUN | 1 pts | |
27. | VANENDERT Jelle | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 1 pts |
Горная классификация
1. | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 10 pts | |
2. | DUQUE Leonardo | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 10 pts | |
3. | RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim | KATUSHA TEAM | 9 pts | |
4. | EVANS Cadel | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 pts | |
5. | VINOKOUROV Alexandre | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 7 pts | |
6. | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 7 pts | |
7. | ROCHE Nicolas | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 pts | |
8. | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | SKY PROCYCLING | 5 pts | |
9. | JEROME Vincent | TEAM EUROPCAR | 4 pts | |
10. | HINAULT Sébastien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 pts | |
11. | DUMOULIN Samuel | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 2 pts | |
12. | SIMON Julien | SAUR-SOJASUN | 1 pts | |
13. | NIERMANN Grischa | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 1 pts |
Классификация лучшего молодого гонщика
1. | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 43' 22" | ||
2. | PINOT Thibaut | FDJ | 3h 43' 33" | + 00' 11" | |
3. | FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 43' 37" | + 00' 15" | |
4. | RUIJGH Rob | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 43' 38" | + 00' 16" | |
5. | HERMANS Ben | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 3h 43' 45" | + 00' 23" | |
6. | KADRI Blel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 44' 01" | + 00' 39" | |
7. | ROLLAND Pierre | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 44' 02" | + 00' 40" | |
8. | COPPEL Jérôme | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 44' 09" | + 00' 47" | |
9. | THOMAS Geraint | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 44' 14" | + 00' 52" | |
10. | SILIN Egor | KATUSHA TEAM | 3h 44' 21" | + 00' 59" | |
11. | GAUTIER Cyril | TEAM EUROPCAR | 3h 44' 28" | + 01' 06" | |
12. | JEANNESSON Arnold | FDJ | 3h 44' 29" | + 01' 07" | |
13. | MARTIN Daniel | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 44' 36" | + 01' 14" | |
14. | LANDA MEANA Mikel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 44' 42" | + 01' 20" | |
15. | GESINK Robert | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 3h 44' 47" | + 01' 25" | |
16. | URAN Rigoberto | SKY PROCYCLING | 3h 44' 56" | + 01' 34" | |
17. | ZEITS Andrey | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 3h 45' 04" | + 01' 42" | |
18. | BILBAO Peio | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 3h 45' 08" | + 01' 46" | |
19. | KOREN Kristjan | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 45' 22" | + 02' 00" | |
20. | TAARAMAE Rein | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 3h 45' 22" | + 02' 00" | |
21. | AMADOR Andrey | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 45' 36" | + 02' 14" | |
22. | PATERSKI Maciej | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 3h 45' 38" | + 02' 16" | |
23. | MAJKA Rafal | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 3h 45' 48" | + 02' 26" | |
24. | DEGENKOLB John | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 45' 55" | + 02' 33" | |
25. | BOUET Maxime | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3h 46' 00" | + 02' 38" | |
26. | GHYSELINCK Jan | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 46' 08" | + 02' 46" | |
27. | VERMOTE Julien | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 46' 09" | + 02' 47" | |
28. | DENIFL Stephan | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 3h 46' 16" | + 02' 54" | |
29. | SMUKULIS Gatis | HTC - HIGHROAD | 3h 46' 18" | + 02' 56" | |
30. | SEELDRAYERS Kevin | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 46' 26" | + 03' 04" | |
31. | TRATNIK Jan | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 3h 47' 26" | + 04' 04" | |
32. | MALORI Adriano | LAMPRE - ISD | 3h 48' 21" | + 04' 59" | |
33. | LIGTHART Pim | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 3h 48' 45" | + 05' 23" | |
34. | HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 49' 51" | + 06' 29" | |
35. | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 3h 49' 52" | + 06' 30" | |
36. | SCHÄR Michael | BMC RACING TEAM | 3h 50' 04" | + 06' 42" | |
37. | BESSY Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 3h 50' 58" | + 07' 36" | |
38. | INTXAUSTI Benat | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3h 53' 44" | + 10' 22" | |
39. | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 3h 53' 50" | + 10' 28" |
Командная классификация
1 | Rabobank Cycling Team | 11:10:55 | |
2 | HTC - Highroad | 0:00:12 | |
3 | Liquigas - Cannondale | 0:00:27 |
Подписаться на:
Сообщения (Atom)
велосипеды
велосипеды