Новости велоспорта
Последние новости велоспорта
5 июн. 2011 г.
Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Пролог
5 Июня, Пролог: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4км
Результаты этапа
1. | BOOM Lars | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 18" | ||
2. | VINOKOUROV Alexandre | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 20" | + 00' 02" | |
3. | WIGGINS Bradley | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 23" | + 00' 05" | |
4. | DEGENKOLB John | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 24" | + 00' 06" | |
5. | KADRI Blel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 26" | + 00' 08" | |
6. | POSTHUMA Joost | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 27" | + 00' 09" | |
7. | EVANS Cadel | BMC RACING TEAM | 06' 27" | + 00' 09" | |
8. | RIBLON Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 27" | + 00' 09" | |
9. | LEMOINE Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 28" | + 00' 10" | |
10. | COPPEL Jérôme | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 29" | + 00' 11" | |
11. | MARTENS Paul | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 30" | + 00' 12" | |
12. | FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 30" | + 00' 12" | |
13. | FARRAR Tyler | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 31" | + 00' 13" | |
14. | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 31" | + 00' 13" | |
15. | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 32" | + 00' 14" | |
16. | IRIZAR Markel | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 32" | + 00' 14" | |
17. | BRAJKOVIC Janez | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 32" | + 00' 14" | |
18. | PERAUD Jean-Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
19. | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
20. | TJALLINGII Maarten | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
21. | BUSCHE Matthew | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
22. | VERDUGO Gorka | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
23. | FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
24. | SANCHEZ Samuel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
25. | DE HAES Kenny | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
26. | FEDRIGO Pierrick | FDJ | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
27. | THOMAS Geraint | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
28. | ZUBELDIA Haimar | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
29. | GESINK Robert | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
30. | KASHECHKIN Andrey | LAMPRE - ISD | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
31. | ROY Jérémy | FDJ | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
32. | VOGONDY Nicolas | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 06' 35" | + 00' 17" | |
33. | WESTRA Lieuwe | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 35" | + 00' 17" | |
34. | MARTIN Tony | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 35" | + 00' 17" | |
35. | MINARD Sébastien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 35" | + 00' 17" | |
36. | INTXAUSTI Benat | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 36" | + 00' 18" | |
37. | ROELANDTS Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 36" | + 00' 18" | |
38. | GERRANS Simon | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 36" | + 00' 18" | |
39. | IGLINSKIY Maxim | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
40. | KERN Christophe | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
41. | CASAR Sandy | FDJ | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
42. | ROCHE Nicolas | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
43. | BONNET William | FDJ | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
44. | HIVERT Jonathan | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
45. | GHYSELINCK Jan | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
46. | PINOT Thibaut | FDJ | 06' 38" | + 00' 20" | |
47. | CATALDO Dario | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
48. | ZAUGG Oliver | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
49. | DUQUE Leonardo | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
50. | IGNATYEV Mikhail | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
51. | NIERMANN Grischa | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
52. | VOECKLER Thomas | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
53. | MORABITO Steve | BMC RACING TEAM | 06' 40" | + 00' 22" | |
54. | ZABRISKIE David | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 40" | + 00' 22" | |
55. | SORENSEN Nicki | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 40" | + 00' 22" | |
56. | KOREN Kristjan | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
57. | HERMANS Ben | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
58. | MURPHY John | BMC RACING TEAM | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
59. | GRIVKO Andriy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
60. | PIRES Bruno | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
61. | AMADOR Andrey | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
62. | MONCOUTIE David | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
63. | SILIN Egor | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
64. | ZANDIO Xabier | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 42" | + 00' 24" | |
65. | BESSY Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 42" | + 00' 24" | |
66. | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 42" | + 00' 24" | |
67. | BARREDO Carlos | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 42" | + 00' 24" | |
68. | URTASUN PEREZ Pablo | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 43" | + 00' 25" | |
69. | FEILLU Brice | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 43" | + 00' 25" | |
70. | RUIJGH Rob | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 43" | + 00' 25" | |
71. | WURF Cameron | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 43" | + 00' 25" | |
72. | KNEES Christian | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 43" | + 00' 25" | |
73. | JOLY Sébastien | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 44" | + 00' 26" | |
74. | RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 44" | + 00' 26" | |
75. | KARPETS Vladimir | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 44" | + 00' 26" | |
76. | GOLAS Michal | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 45" | + 00' 27" | |
77. | PAULINHO Sergio | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 46" | + 00' 28" | |
78. | VAN SUMMEREN Johan | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 46" | + 00' 28" | |
79. | SANCHEZ Luis-Leon | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 46" | + 00' 28" | |
80. | KLIER Andreas | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 46" | + 00' 28" | |
81. | FINETTO Mauro | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
82. | MARTINEZ Egoi | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
83. | ZEITS Andrey | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
84. | RABON Frantisek | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
85. | DENIFL Stephan | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
86. | HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
87. | JEROME Vincent | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
88. | REDA Francesco | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
89. | SANTAROMITA Ivan | BMC RACING TEAM | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
90. | GAUTIER Cyril | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
91. | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
92. | BELKOV Maxim | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
93. | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
94. | PAURIOL Rémi | FDJ | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
95. | ERVITI Imanol | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 49" | + 00' 31" | |
96. | BELLOTTI Francesco | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 49" | + 00' 31" | |
97. | JEANNESSON Arnold | FDJ | 06' 49" | + 00' 31" | |
98. | DEAN Julian | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 50" | + 00' 32" | |
99. | BILBAO Peio | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 51" | + 00' 33" | |
100. | LEQUATRE Geoffroy | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 51" | + 00' 33" | |
101. | BOUET Maxime | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 51" | + 00' 33" | |
102. | BASSO Ivan | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 52" | + 00' 34" | |
103. | TRATNIK Jan | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 52" | + 00' 34" | |
104. | WILLEMS Frederik | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 52" | + 00' 34" | |
105. | DI GREGORIO Rémy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 52" | + 00' 34" | |
106. | MOUREY Francis | FDJ | 06' 52" | + 00' 34" | |
107. | TALABARDON Yannick | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
108. | MAJKA Rafal | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
109. | TXURRUKA Amets | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
110. | VALENTIN Tristan | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
111. | IVANOV Serguei | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
112. | ARASHIRO Yukiya | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
113. | GUSEV Vladimir | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
114. | ROHREGGER Thomas | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
115. | HAEDO Lucas Sebastian | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
116. | PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor | LAMPRE - ISD | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
117. | VANENDERT Jelle | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
118. | SELVAGGI Mirko | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
119. | GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
120. | PATE Danny | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
121. | VERMOTE Julien | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
122. | QUEMENEUR Perrig | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
123. | CAPPELLE Andy | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
124. | SORENSEN Chris | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 55" | + 00' 37" | |
125. | LUND Anders | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 55" | + 00' 37" | |
126. | URAN Rigoberto | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 55" | + 00' 37" | |
127. | MONIER Damien | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 06' 56" | + 00' 38" | |
128. | MARZANO Marco | LAMPRE - ISD | 06' 57" | + 00' 39" | |
129. | HAEDO Juan Jose | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 57" | + 00' 39" | |
130. | ROLLAND Pierre | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 57" | + 00' 39" | |
131. | PATERSKI Maciej | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 57" | + 00' 39" | |
132. | VANDBORG Brian | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 58" | + 00' 40" | |
133. | VEUCHELEN Frederik | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 59" | + 00' 41" | |
134. | VAITKUS Tomas | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 59" | + 00' 41" | |
135. | DE MAAR Marc | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 59" | + 00' 41" | |
136. | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 59" | + 00' 41" | |
137. | MCCARTNEY Jason | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 59" | + 00' 41" | |
138. | SCHÄR Michael | BMC RACING TEAM | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
139. | WEGMANN Fabian | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
140. | BOLE Grega | LAMPRE - ISD | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
141. | SMUKULIS Gatis | HTC - HIGHROAD | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
142. | PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco | MOVISTAR TEAM | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
143. | FOFONOV Dmitriy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
144. | MARTIN Daniel | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
145. | TAARAMAE Rein | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
146. | QUINZIATO Manuel | BMC RACING TEAM | 07' 01" | + 00' 43" | |
147. | BUFFAZ Mickaël | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 07' 02" | + 00' 44" | |
148. | ANZA Santo | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 07' 02" | + 00' 44" | |
149. | KONDRUT Vitaliy | LAMPRE - ISD | 07' 02" | + 00' 44" | |
150. | SZEGHALMI Balint | LAMPRE - ISD | 07' 02" | + 00' 44" | |
151. | VAN DE WALLE Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 07' 03" | + 00' 45" | |
152. | SIMON Julien | SAUR-SOJASUN | 07' 03" | + 00' 45" | |
153. | TROFIMOV Yury | KATUSHA TEAM | 07' 03" | + 00' 45" | |
154. | BANDIERA Marco | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 07' 03" | + 00' 45" | |
155. | SEELDRAYERS Kevin | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 07' 04" | + 00' 46" | |
156. | PERGET Mathieu | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 07' 04" | + 00' 46" | |
157. | MOINARD Amaël | BMC RACING TEAM | 07' 04" | + 00' 46" | |
158. | LLOYD Daniel | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 07' 05" | + 00' 47" | |
159. | KOLOBNEV Alexandr | KATUSHA TEAM | 07' 05" | + 00' 47" | |
160. | LANDA MEANA Mikel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 07' 06" | + 00' 48" | |
161. | SIVTSOV Kanstantsin | HTC - HIGHROAD | 07' 08" | + 00' 50" | |
162. | NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | LAMPRE - ISD | 07' 10" | + 00' 52" | |
163. | KROON Karsten | BMC RACING TEAM | 07' 11" | + 00' 53" | |
164. | DA DALTO Mauro | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 07' 13" | + 00' 55" | |
165. | HINAULT Sébastien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 07' 15" | + 00' 57" | |
166. | VELASCO Ivan | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 07' 15" | + 00' 57" | |
167. | GARATE Juan Manuel | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 07' 16" | + 00' 58" | |
168. | PUJOL Oscar | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 07' 18" | + 01' 00" | |
169. | CHAVANEL Sébastien | TEAM EUROPCAR | 07' 20" | + 01' 02" | |
170. | LIGTHART Pim | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 07' 22" | + 01' 04" | |
171. | DIDIER Laurent | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 07' 23" | + 01' 05" | |
172. | LOPEZ GARCIA David | MOVISTAR TEAM | 07' 42" | + 01' 24" | |
173. | GUSTOV Volodymir | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 07' 50" | + 01' 32" | |
174. | DUMOULIN Samuel | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 07' 59" | + 01' 41" | |
175. | MALORI Adriano | LAMPRE - ISD | 09' 12" | + 02' 54" |
Генеральная классификация
1. | BOOM Lars | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 18" | ||
2. | VINOKOUROV Alexandre | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 20" | + 00' 02" | |
3. | WIGGINS Bradley | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 23" | + 00' 05" | |
4. | DEGENKOLB John | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 24" | + 00' 06" | |
5. | KADRI Blel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 26" | + 00' 08" | |
6. | POSTHUMA Joost | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 27" | + 00' 09" | |
7. | EVANS Cadel | BMC RACING TEAM | 06' 27" | + 00' 09" | |
8. | RIBLON Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 27" | + 00' 09" | |
9. | LEMOINE Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 28" | + 00' 10" | |
10. | COPPEL Jérôme | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 29" | + 00' 11" | |
11. | MARTENS Paul | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 30" | + 00' 12" | |
12. | FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 30" | + 00' 12" | |
13. | FARRAR Tyler | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 31" | + 00' 13" | |
14. | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 31" | + 00' 13" | |
15. | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 32" | + 00' 14" | |
16. | IRIZAR Markel | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 32" | + 00' 14" | |
17. | BRAJKOVIC Janez | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 32" | + 00' 14" | |
18. | PERAUD Jean-Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
19. | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
20. | TJALLINGII Maarten | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
21. | BUSCHE Matthew | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
22. | VERDUGO Gorka | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
23. | FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
24. | SANCHEZ Samuel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 33" | + 00' 15" | |
25. | DE HAES Kenny | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
26. | FEDRIGO Pierrick | FDJ | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
27. | THOMAS Geraint | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
28. | ZUBELDIA Haimar | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
29. | GESINK Robert | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
30. | KASHECHKIN Andrey | LAMPRE - ISD | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
31. | ROY Jérémy | FDJ | 06' 34" | + 00' 16" | |
32. | VOGONDY Nicolas | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 06' 35" | + 00' 17" | |
33. | WESTRA Lieuwe | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 35" | + 00' 17" | |
34. | MARTIN Tony | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 35" | + 00' 17" | |
35. | MINARD Sébastien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 35" | + 00' 17" | |
36. | INTXAUSTI Benat | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 36" | + 00' 18" | |
37. | ROELANDTS Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 36" | + 00' 18" | |
38. | GERRANS Simon | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 36" | + 00' 18" | |
39. | IGLINSKIY Maxim | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
40. | KERN Christophe | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
41. | CASAR Sandy | FDJ | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
42. | ROCHE Nicolas | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
43. | BONNET William | FDJ | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
44. | HIVERT Jonathan | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
45. | GHYSELINCK Jan | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 37" | + 00' 19" | |
46. | PINOT Thibaut | FDJ | 06' 38" | + 00' 20" | |
47. | CATALDO Dario | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
48. | ZAUGG Oliver | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
49. | DUQUE Leonardo | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
50. | IGNATYEV Mikhail | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
51. | NIERMANN Grischa | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
52. | VOECKLER Thomas | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 39" | + 00' 21" | |
53. | MORABITO Steve | BMC RACING TEAM | 06' 40" | + 00' 22" | |
54. | ZABRISKIE David | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 40" | + 00' 22" | |
55. | SORENSEN Nicki | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 40" | + 00' 22" | |
56. | KOREN Kristjan | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
57. | HERMANS Ben | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
58. | MURPHY John | BMC RACING TEAM | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
59. | GRIVKO Andriy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
60. | PIRES Bruno | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
61. | AMADOR Andrey | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
62. | MONCOUTIE David | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
63. | SILIN Egor | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 41" | + 00' 23" | |
64. | ZANDIO Xabier | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 42" | + 00' 24" | |
65. | BESSY Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 42" | + 00' 24" | |
66. | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 42" | + 00' 24" | |
67. | BARREDO Carlos | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 42" | + 00' 24" | |
68. | URTASUN PEREZ Pablo | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 43" | + 00' 25" | |
69. | FEILLU Brice | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 43" | + 00' 25" | |
70. | RUIJGH Rob | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 43" | + 00' 25" | |
71. | WURF Cameron | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 43" | + 00' 25" | |
72. | KNEES Christian | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 43" | + 00' 25" | |
73. | JOLY Sébastien | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 44" | + 00' 26" | |
74. | RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 44" | + 00' 26" | |
75. | KARPETS Vladimir | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 44" | + 00' 26" | |
76. | GOLAS Michal | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 45" | + 00' 27" | |
77. | PAULINHO Sergio | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 46" | + 00' 28" | |
78. | VAN SUMMEREN Johan | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 46" | + 00' 28" | |
79. | SANCHEZ Luis-Leon | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 46" | + 00' 28" | |
80. | KLIER Andreas | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 46" | + 00' 28" | |
81. | FINETTO Mauro | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
82. | MARTINEZ Egoi | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
83. | ZEITS Andrey | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
84. | RABON Frantisek | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
85. | DENIFL Stephan | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
86. | HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
87. | JEROME Vincent | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 47" | + 00' 29" | |
88. | REDA Francesco | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
89. | SANTAROMITA Ivan | BMC RACING TEAM | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
90. | GAUTIER Cyril | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
91. | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
92. | BELKOV Maxim | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
93. | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
94. | PAURIOL Rémi | FDJ | 06' 48" | + 00' 30" | |
95. | ERVITI Imanol | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 49" | + 00' 31" | |
96. | BELLOTTI Francesco | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 49" | + 00' 31" | |
97. | JEANNESSON Arnold | FDJ | 06' 49" | + 00' 31" | |
98. | DEAN Julian | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 50" | + 00' 32" | |
99. | BILBAO Peio | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 51" | + 00' 33" | |
100. | LEQUATRE Geoffroy | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 51" | + 00' 33" | |
101. | BOUET Maxime | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 51" | + 00' 33" | |
102. | BASSO Ivan | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 52" | + 00' 34" | |
103. | TRATNIK Jan | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 52" | + 00' 34" | |
104. | WILLEMS Frederik | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 52" | + 00' 34" | |
105. | DI GREGORIO Rémy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 52" | + 00' 34" | |
106. | MOUREY Francis | FDJ | 06' 52" | + 00' 34" | |
107. | TALABARDON Yannick | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
108. | MAJKA Rafal | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
109. | TXURRUKA Amets | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
110. | VALENTIN Tristan | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
111. | IVANOV Serguei | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
112. | ARASHIRO Yukiya | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
113. | GUSEV Vladimir | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
114. | ROHREGGER Thomas | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
115. | HAEDO Lucas Sebastian | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
116. | PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor | LAMPRE - ISD | 06' 53" | + 00' 35" | |
117. | VANENDERT Jelle | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
118. | SELVAGGI Mirko | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
119. | GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
120. | PATE Danny | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
121. | VERMOTE Julien | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
122. | QUEMENEUR Perrig | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
123. | CAPPELLE Andy | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 54" | + 00' 36" | |
124. | SORENSEN Chris | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 55" | + 00' 37" | |
125. | LUND Anders | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 55" | + 00' 37" | |
126. | URAN Rigoberto | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 55" | + 00' 37" | |
127. | MONIER Damien | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 06' 56" | + 00' 38" | |
128. | MARZANO Marco | LAMPRE - ISD | 06' 57" | + 00' 39" | |
129. | HAEDO Juan Jose | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 57" | + 00' 39" | |
130. | ROLLAND Pierre | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 57" | + 00' 39" | |
131. | PATERSKI Maciej | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 57" | + 00' 39" | |
132. | VANDBORG Brian | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 58" | + 00' 40" | |
133. | VEUCHELEN Frederik | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 59" | + 00' 41" | |
134. | VAITKUS Tomas | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 59" | + 00' 41" | |
135. | DE MAAR Marc | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 59" | + 00' 41" | |
136. | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 59" | + 00' 41" | |
137. | MCCARTNEY Jason | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 59" | + 00' 41" | |
138. | SCHÄR Michael | BMC RACING TEAM | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
139. | WEGMANN Fabian | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
140. | BOLE Grega | LAMPRE - ISD | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
141. | SMUKULIS Gatis | HTC - HIGHROAD | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
142. | PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco | MOVISTAR TEAM | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
143. | FOFONOV Dmitriy | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
144. | MARTIN Daniel | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
145. | TAARAMAE Rein | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 07' 00" | + 00' 42" | |
146. | QUINZIATO Manuel | BMC RACING TEAM | 07' 01" | + 00' 43" | |
147. | BUFFAZ Mickaël | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 07' 02" | + 00' 44" | |
148. | ANZA Santo | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 07' 02" | + 00' 44" | |
149. | KONDRUT Vitaliy | LAMPRE - ISD | 07' 02" | + 00' 44" | |
150. | SZEGHALMI Balint | LAMPRE - ISD | 07' 02" | + 00' 44" | |
151. | VAN DE WALLE Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 07' 03" | + 00' 45" | |
152. | SIMON Julien | SAUR-SOJASUN | 07' 03" | + 00' 45" | |
153. | TROFIMOV Yury | KATUSHA TEAM | 07' 03" | + 00' 45" | |
154. | BANDIERA Marco | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 07' 03" | + 00' 45" | |
155. | SEELDRAYERS Kevin | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 07' 04" | + 00' 46" | |
156. | PERGET Mathieu | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 07' 04" | + 00' 46" | |
157. | MOINARD Amaël | BMC RACING TEAM | 07' 04" | + 00' 46" | |
158. | LLOYD Daniel | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 07' 05" | + 00' 47" | |
159. | KOLOBNEV Alexandr | KATUSHA TEAM | 07' 05" | + 00' 47" | |
160. | LANDA MEANA Mikel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 07' 06" | + 00' 48" | |
161. | SIVTSOV Kanstantsin | HTC - HIGHROAD | 07' 08" | + 00' 50" | |
162. | NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | LAMPRE - ISD | 07' 10" | + 00' 52" | |
163. | KROON Karsten | BMC RACING TEAM | 07' 11" | + 00' 53" | |
164. | DA DALTO Mauro | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 07' 13" | + 00' 55" | |
165. | HINAULT Sébastien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 07' 15" | + 00' 57" | |
166. | VELASCO Ivan | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 07' 15" | + 00' 57" | |
167. | GARATE Juan Manuel | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 07' 16" | + 00' 58" | |
168. | PUJOL Oscar | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 07' 18" | + 01' 00" | |
169. | CHAVANEL Sébastien | TEAM EUROPCAR | 07' 20" | + 01' 02" | |
170. | LIGTHART Pim | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 07' 22" | + 01' 04" | |
171. | DIDIER Laurent | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 07' 23" | + 01' 05" | |
172. | LOPEZ GARCIA David | MOVISTAR TEAM | 07' 42" | + 01' 24" | |
173. | GUSTOV Volodymir | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 07' 50" | + 01' 32" | |
174. | DUMOULIN Samuel | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 07' 59" | + 01' 41" | |
175. | MALORI Adriano | LAMPRE - ISD | 09' 12" | + 02' 54" |
Очковая классификация
1. | BOOM Lars | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 15 pts | |
2. | VINOKOUROV Alexandre | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 12 pts | |
3. | WIGGINS Bradley | SKY PROCYCLING | 10 pts | |
4. | DEGENKOLB John | HTC - HIGHROAD | 8 pts | |
5. | KADRI Blel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 pts | |
6. | POSTHUMA Joost | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 5 pts | |
7. | EVANS Cadel | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 pts | |
8. | RIBLON Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 pts | |
9. | LEMOINE Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 2 pts | |
10. | COPPEL Jérôme | SAUR-SOJASUN | 1 pts |
Горная классификация
1. | HINAULT Sébastien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 pts | |
2. | DUMOULIN Samuel | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 2 pts | |
3. | SIMON Julien | SAUR-SOJASUN | 1 pts |
1. | DEGENKOLB John | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 24" | ||
2. | KADRI Blel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 26" | + 00' 02" | |
3. | COPPEL Jérôme | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 29" | + 00' 05" | |
4. | FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 30" | + 00' 06" | |
5. | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 33" | + 00' 09" | |
6. | THOMAS Geraint | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 34" | + 00' 10" | |
7. | GESINK Robert | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | 06' 34" | + 00' 10" | |
8. | INTXAUSTI Benat | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 36" | + 00' 12" | |
9. | GHYSELINCK Jan | HTC - HIGHROAD | 06' 37" | + 00' 13" | |
10. | PINOT Thibaut | FDJ | 06' 38" | + 00' 14" | |
11. | KOREN Kristjan | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 41" | + 00' 17" | |
12. | HERMANS Ben | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 06' 41" | + 00' 17" | |
13. | AMADOR Andrey | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 41" | + 00' 17" | |
14. | SILIN Egor | KATUSHA TEAM | 06' 41" | + 00' 17" | |
15. | BESSY Cyril | SAUR-SOJASUN | 06' 42" | + 00' 18" | |
16. | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 06' 42" | + 00' 18" | |
17. | RUIJGH Rob | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 06' 43" | + 00' 19" | |
18. | ZEITS Andrey | PRO TEAM ASTANA | 06' 47" | + 00' 23" | |
19. | DENIFL Stephan | TEAM LEOPARD-TREK | 06' 47" | + 00' 23" | |
20. | HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06' 47" | + 00' 23" | |
21. | GAUTIER Cyril | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 48" | + 00' 24" | |
22. | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 06' 48" | + 00' 24" | |
23. | JEANNESSON Arnold | FDJ | 06' 49" | + 00' 25" | |
24. | BILBAO Peio | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 06' 51" | + 00' 27" | |
25. | BOUET Maxime | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 06' 51" | + 00' 27" | |
26. | TRATNIK Jan | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 52" | + 00' 28" | |
27. | MAJKA Rafal | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | 06' 53" | + 00' 29" | |
28. | VERMOTE Julien | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 06' 54" | + 00' 30" | |
29. | URAN Rigoberto | SKY PROCYCLING | 06' 55" | + 00' 31" | |
30. | ROLLAND Pierre | TEAM EUROPCAR | 06' 57" | + 00' 33" | |
31. | PATERSKI Maciej | LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE | 06' 57" | + 00' 33" | |
32. | SCHÄR Michael | BMC RACING TEAM | 07' 00" | + 00' 36" | |
33. | SMUKULIS Gatis | HTC - HIGHROAD | 07' 00" | + 00' 36" | |
34. | MARTIN Daniel | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | 07' 00" | + 00' 36" | |
35. | TAARAMAE Rein | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 07' 00" | + 00' 36" | |
36. | SEELDRAYERS Kevin | QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM | 07' 04" | + 00' 40" | |
37. | LANDA MEANA Mikel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 07' 06" | + 00' 42" | |
38. | LIGTHART Pim | VACANSOLEIL-DCM | 07' 22" | + 00' 58" | |
39. | MALORI Adriano | LAMPRE - ISD | 09' 12" | + 02' 48" |
Командная классификация
1 | Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:19:21 | |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:05 | |
3 | Pro Team Astana | 0:00:07 | |
4 | Sky Procycling | 0:00:08 | |
5 | Saur-Sojasun | 0:00:13 | |
6 | HTC - Highroad | 0:00:15 | |
7 | Team Radioshack | 0:00:16 | |
8 | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:00:21 | |
9 | FDJ | 0:00:24 | |
10 | Movistar Team | 0:00:26 | |
11 | Team Leopard-Trek | ||
12 | BMC Racing Team | 0:00:27 | |
13 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:28 | |
14 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:34 | |
15 | Team Garmin - Cervelo | 0:00:36 | |
16 | Vacansoleil-DCM | 0:00:42 | |
17 | Team Europcar | ||
18 | Katusha Team | 0:00:43 | |
19 | Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:50 | |
20 | Quick Step Cycling Team | 0:00:58 | |
21 | Lampre - ISD | 0:01:03 | |
22 | Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:05 |
Подписаться на:
Сообщения (Atom)
велосипеды
велосипеды