Карта этапа
Профиль этапа
Профиль последнего километра
Результаты этапа
1 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 5h 43' 41'' | |
2 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | m.t. 1º | |
3 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | + 1'' | |
4 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 1'' | |
5 | VELITS, Peter | THR | + 1'' | |
6 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | + 1'' | |
7 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 1'' | |
8 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | + 1'' | |
9 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | + 1'' | |
10 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | + 1'' | |
11 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | + 1'' | |
12 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | + 7'' | |
13 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 7'' | |
14 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | + 7'' | |
15 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | + 7'' | |
16 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | + 9'' | |
17 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 9'' | |
18 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | + 9'' | |
19 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | + 9'' | |
20 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 9'' | |
21 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 13'' | |
22 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | + 13'' | |
23 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | + 13'' | |
24 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | + 15'' | |
25 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 15'' | |
26 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 15'' | |
27 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | + 15'' | |
28 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 15'' | |
29 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 15'' | |
30 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 15'' | |
31 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | + 15'' | |
32 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | + 15'' | |
33 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 15'' | |
34 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | + 15'' | |
35 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 15'' | |
36 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | + 15'' | |
37 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | + 15'' | |
38 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | + 15'' | |
39 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | + 15'' | |
40 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | + 15'' | |
41 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | + 15'' | |
42 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | + 15'' | |
43 | ARROYO, David | GCE | + 15'' | |
44 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | + 15'' | |
45 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 15'' | |
46 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 15'' | |
47 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 15'' | |
48 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 15'' | |
49 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 15'' | |
50 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 15'' | |
51 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | + 15'' | |
52 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | + 15'' | |
53 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 15'' | |
54 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | + 15'' | |
55 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 15'' | |
56 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | + 15'' | |
57 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | + 29'' | |
58 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | + 29'' | |
59 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 32'' | |
60 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 36'' | |
61 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | + 36'' | |
62 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 36'' | |
63 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 36'' | |
64 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 36'' | |
65 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 36'' | |
66 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | + 36'' | |
67 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 36'' | |
68 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | + 36'' | |
69 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodrigue | XAC | + 36'' | |
70 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 36'' | |
71 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 36'' | |
72 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 36'' | |
73 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 36'' | |
74 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | + 36'' | |
75 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 36'' | |
76 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 36'' | |
77 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 36'' | |
78 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 36'' | |
79 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 36'' | |
80 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 36'' | |
81 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 36'' | |
82 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | + 36'' | |
83 | VELITS, Martin | THR | + 47'' | |
84 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | + 49'' | |
85 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 49'' | |
86 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 53'' | |
87 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 53'' | |
88 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | + 53'' | |
89 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 53'' | |
90 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 53'' | |
91 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 53'' | |
92 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 53'' | |
93 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | + 53'' | |
94 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 57'' | |
95 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 57'' | |
96 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 57'' | |
97 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 59'' | |
98 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 59'' | |
99 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | + 1' 03'' | |
100 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 1' 16'' | |
101 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | + 1' 16'' | |
102 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | + 1' 16'' | |
103 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 1' 16'' | |
104 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 1' 16'' | |
105 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | + 1' 16'' | |
106 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 1' 31'' | |
107 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 1' 35'' | |
108 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 1' 37'' | |
109 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 1' 37'' | |
110 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | + 1' 48'' | |
111 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 2' 13'' | |
112 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | + 2' 13'' | |
113 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 2' 38'' | |
114 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | + 15'' | |
115 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 2' 38'' | |
116 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 2' 38'' | |
117 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 2' 38'' | |
118 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 2' 38'' | |
119 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 2' 38'' | |
120 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 2' 38'' | |
121 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | + 2' 38'' | |
122 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 2' 38'' | |
123 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 2' 38'' | |
124 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 2' 38'' | |
125 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 2' 38'' | |
126 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 2' 38'' | |
127 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 2' 38'' | |
128 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 2' 38'' | |
129 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 2' 38'' | |
130 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 2' 38'' | |
131 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | + 2' 38'' | |
132 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 2' 38'' | |
133 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 2' 38'' | |
134 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 2' 38'' | |
135 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 2' 38'' | |
136 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 2' 38'' | |
137 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 2' 59'' | |
138 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 3' 45'' | |
139 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 4' 03'' | |
140 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 4' 24'' | |
141 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 4' 24'' | |
142 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 4' 24'' | |
143 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 4' 26'' | |
144 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 4' 26'' | |
145 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 5' 03'' | |
146 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | + 5' 03'' | |
147 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 5' 03'' | |
148 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 5' 03'' | |
149 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 5' 03'' | |
150 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 5' 03'' | |
151 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 5' 03'' | |
152 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | + 5' 16'' | |
153 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 5' 16'' | |
154 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 6' 50'' | |
155 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | + 9' 15'' | |
156 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 9' 15'' | |
157 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 9' 42'' |
Генеральная классификация
1 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 80h 30' 48'' | |
2 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | + 50'' | |
3 | VELITS, Peter | THR | + 1' 59'' | |
4 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | + 3' 54'' | |
5 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | + 3' 57'' | |
6 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | + 4' 02'' | |
7 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | + 4' 10'' | |
8 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | + 4' 12'' | |
9 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | + 4' 28'' | |
10 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | + 5' 50'' | |
11 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | + 7' 36'' | |
12 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 9' 09'' | |
13 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 9' 41'' | |
14 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 10' 54'' | |
15 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | + 12' 35'' | |
16 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | + 14' 12'' | |
17 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | + 15' 30'' | |
18 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | + 16' 31'' | |
19 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 19' 44'' | |
20 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | + 19' 57'' | |
21 | ARROYO, David | GCE | + 22' 11'' | |
22 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | + 23' 41'' | |
23 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | + 25' 39'' | |
24 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 26' 13'' | |
25 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | + 30' 08'' | |
26 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 30' 57'' | |
27 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | + 32' 16'' | |
28 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | + 34' 19'' | |
29 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 34' 43'' | |
30 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | + 40' 36'' | |
31 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | + 41' 55'' | |
32 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | + 43' 20'' | |
33 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 44' 15'' | |
34 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 46' 55'' | |
35 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | + 49' 42'' | |
36 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | + 50' 20'' | |
37 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 54' 01'' | |
38 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | + 55' 45'' | |
39 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 57' 00'' | |
40 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 1h 02' 46'' | |
41 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | + 1h 04' 39'' | |
42 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | + 1h 06' 13'' | |
43 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | + 1h 08' 22'' | |
44 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 1h 08' 27'' | |
45 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | + 1h 15' 30'' | |
46 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 1h 16' 29'' | |
47 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 1h 19' 49'' | |
48 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | + 1h 25' 46'' | |
49 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | + 1h 28' 40'' | |
50 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 1h 29' 25'' | |
51 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 1h 30' 59'' | |
52 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 1h 31' 37'' | |
53 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 1h 32' 57'' | |
54 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 1h 34' 08'' | |
55 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | + 1h 35' 00'' | |
56 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 1h 35' 13'' | |
57 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 1h 39' 05'' | |
58 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | + 1h 39' 12'' | |
59 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 1h 39' 58'' | |
60 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | + 1h 40' 16'' | |
61 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | + 1h 40' 48'' | |
62 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | + 1h 42' 20'' | |
63 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 1h 44' 28'' | |
64 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 1h 47' 32'' | |
65 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 1h 47' 43'' | |
66 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 1h 48' 55'' | |
67 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodriguez | XAC | + 1h 49' 04'' | |
68 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 1h 51' 06'' | |
69 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | + 1h 51' 33'' | |
70 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 1h 52' 30'' | |
71 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 1h 52' 47'' | |
72 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | + 1h 53' 15'' | |
73 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 1h 53' 47'' | |
74 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 1h 55' 39'' | |
75 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 1h 56' 51'' | |
76 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 1h 59' 28'' | |
77 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 1h 59' 29'' | |
78 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 2h 00' 21'' | |
79 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | + 2h 01' 10'' | |
80 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 2h 02' 18'' | |
81 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 2h 03' 35'' | |
82 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 2h 03' 40'' | |
83 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | + 2h 03' 50'' | |
84 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 2h 04' 45'' | |
85 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 2h 06' 16'' | |
86 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 2h 06' 45'' | |
87 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | + 2h 07' 53'' | |
88 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | + 2h 08' 20'' | |
89 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 2h 10' 14'' | |
90 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 2h 12' 26'' | |
91 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 2h 12' 28'' | |
92 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 2h 12' 37'' | |
93 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 2h 16' 42'' | |
94 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | + 2h 17' 11'' | |
95 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 2h 17' 16'' | |
96 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | + 2h 18' 19'' | |
97 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 2h 19' 17'' | |
98 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | + 2h 20' 13'' | |
99 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | + 2h 23' 41'' | |
100 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 2h 24' 47'' | |
101 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 2h 25' 54'' | |
102 | VELITS, Martin | THR | + 2h 26' 16'' | |
103 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 2h 30' 31'' | |
104 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 2h 30' 37'' | |
105 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | + 2h 33' 41'' | |
106 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 2h 35' 26'' | |
107 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 2h 35' 45'' | |
108 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 2h 40' 42'' | |
109 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 2h 42' 26'' | |
110 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 2h 42' 41'' | |
111 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 2h 44' 54'' | |
112 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | + 2h 46' 26'' | |
113 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 2h 51' 28'' | |
114 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 2h 52' 25'' | |
115 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 2h 52' 58'' | |
116 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 2h 54' 19'' | |
117 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 2h 54' 21'' | |
118 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 2h 56' 46'' | |
119 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 2h 57' 07'' | |
120 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 2h 57' 57'' | |
121 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 2h 58' 20'' | |
122 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 2h 58' 48'' | |
123 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | + 3h 00' 43'' | |
124 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 3h 03' 11'' | |
125 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 3h 04' 15'' | |
126 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 3h 05' 38'' | |
127 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 3h 05' 43'' | |
128 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 3h 06' 05'' | |
129 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | + 3h 06' 24'' | |
130 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 3h 09' 46'' | |
131 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 3h 10' 32'' | |
132 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 3h 10' 36'' | |
133 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 3h 12' 44'' | |
134 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 3h 14' 30'' | |
135 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 3h 16' 21'' | |
136 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | + 3h 16' 37'' | |
137 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 3h 18' 16'' | |
138 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 3h 18' 24'' | |
139 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 3h 19' 15'' | |
140 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 3h 21' 51'' | |
141 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 3h 23' 10'' | |
142 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 3h 24' 01'' | |
143 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | + 3h 24' 31'' | |
144 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 3h 24' 54'' | |
145 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | + 3h 26' 00'' | |
146 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 3h 26' 23'' | |
147 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 3h 26' 37'' | |
148 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 3h 29' 38'' | |
149 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 3h 29' 43'' | |
150 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 3h 31' 06'' | |
151 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 3h 32' 46'' | |
152 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 3h 33' 32'' | |
153 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 3h 36' 28'' | |
154 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 3h 40' 10'' | |
155 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 3h 41' 11'' | |
156 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 3h 46' 37'' | |
157 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | + 3h 47' 10'' |
Очковая классификация
1 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | 136 | |
2 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | 124 | |
3 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 100 | |
4 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 99 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 94 | |
6 | VELITS, Peter | THR | 80 | |
7 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 72 | |
8 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | 72 | |
9 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | 61 | |
10 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | 53 | |
11 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | 51 | |
12 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | 50 | |
13 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | 48 | |
14 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | 47 | |
15 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 42 | |
16 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | 40 | |
17 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | 38 | |
18 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | 38 | |
19 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | 38 | |
20 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | 38 |
Горная классификация
1 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 51 | |
2 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | 43 | |
3 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | 25 | |
4 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | 25 | |
5 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | 21 | |
6 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 19 | |
7 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | 16 | |
8 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | 15 | |
9 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | 14 | |
10 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 11 | |
11 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 11 | |
12 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | 11 | |
13 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | 10 | |
14 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | 10 | |
15 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | 10 | |
16 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | 10 | |
17 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | 10 | |
18 | MILLAR, David | GRM | 9 | |
19 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | 8 | |
20 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | 6 |
Пунктовая классификация
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 15 | |
2 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 16 | |
3 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | 17 | |
4 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 22 | |
5 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | 30 | |
6 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 31 | |
7 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | 43 | |
8 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | 45 | |
9 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | 55 | |
10 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | 68 | |
11 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | 72 | |
12 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 79 | |
13 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | 82 | |
14 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | 86 | |
15 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | 91 | |
16 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | 98 | |
17 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | 108 | |
18 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | 111 | |
19 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | 111 | |
20 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | 113 |
Командная классификация
1 | Team Katusha | KAT | 241h 18' 17'' |
2 | Caisse D'Epargne | GCE | a 32 |
3 | Xacobeo Galicia | XAC | a 12:01 |
4 | Cervelo Test Team | CTT | a 20:06 |
5 | AG2R - La Mondiale | ALM | a 34:56 |
6 | Omega Pharma - Lotto | OLO | a 49:23 |
7 | Liquigas - Doimo | LIQ | a 52:07 |
8 | Team HTC - Columbia | THR | a 1:02:08 |
9 | FDJ | FDJ | a 1:10:09 |
10 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | EUS | a 1:11:52 |
11 | Team Saxo Bank | SAX | a 1:14:04 |
12 | Astana | AST | a 1:22:15 |
13 | Garmin - Transitions | GRM | a 1:38:22 |
14 | Lampre - Farese Vini | LAM | a 1:47:43 |
15 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | COF | a 2:02:29 |
16 | Rabobank | RAB | a 2:15:47 |
17 | Team Milram | MRM | a 2:48:31 |
18 | Quick Step | QST | a 3:04:34 |
19 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | BTL | a 3:37:19 |
20 | Andalucia - Cajasur | ACA | a 3:49:22 |
21 | Footon - Servetto | FOT | a 5:30:44 |
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий