Карта этапа
Профиль этапа
Профиль последнего километра
Результаты этапа
1 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | 4h 33' 09'' | |
2 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 1' 07'' | |
3 | VELITS, Martin | THR | + 1' 43'' | |
4 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 2' 06'' | |
5 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 2' 10'' | |
6 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 2' 12'' | |
7 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | + 2' 15'' | |
8 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | + 2' 26'' | |
9 | VELITS, Peter | THR | + 2' 26'' | |
10 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | + 2' 26'' | |
11 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | + 2' 45'' | |
12 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | + 3' 02'' | |
13 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | + 3' 02'' | |
14 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | + 3' 03'' | |
15 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 3' 26'' | |
16 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 3' 30'' | |
17 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | + 3' 39'' | |
18 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | + 3' 41'' | |
19 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | + 3' 50'' | |
20 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 3' 54'' | |
21 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 4' 02'' | |
22 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | + 4' 03'' | |
23 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | + 4' 06'' | |
24 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 4' 40'' | |
25 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | + 4' 40'' | |
26 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | + 4' 40'' | |
27 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 4' 47'' | |
28 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | + 4' 50'' | |
29 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | + 4' 56'' | |
30 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | + 4' 56'' | |
31 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | + 5' 37'' | |
32 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | + 5' 39'' | |
33 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | + 5' 39'' | |
34 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | + 5' 42'' | |
35 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | + 5' 45'' | |
36 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 5' 47'' | |
37 | TEN DAM, Laurens | RAB | + 6' 01'' | |
38 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 6' 09'' | |
39 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 6' 47'' | |
40 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 6' 53'' | |
41 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | + 7' 16'' | |
42 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | + 7' 36'' | |
43 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 7' 49'' | |
44 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | + 8' 08'' | |
45 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | + 8' 08'' | |
46 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 8' 21'' | |
47 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 8' 30'' | |
48 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 8' 37'' | |
49 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 9' 39'' | |
50 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 9' 39'' | |
51 | ARROYO, David | GCE | + 9' 44'' | |
52 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | + 9' 44'' | |
53 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodrigue | XAC | + 9' 44'' | |
54 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 10' 10'' | |
55 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 10' 29'' | |
56 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 10' 31'' | |
57 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 12' 09'' | |
58 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | + 12' 12'' | |
59 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 12' 12'' | |
60 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | + 12' 14'' | |
61 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 12' 14'' | |
62 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 12' 14'' | |
63 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 12' 17'' | |
64 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 14' 13'' | |
65 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | + 15' 36'' | |
66 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 15' 36'' | |
67 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 15' 36'' | |
68 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 15' 36'' | |
69 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 17' 26'' | |
70 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | + 17' 26'' | |
71 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 17' 26'' | |
72 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 17' 26'' | |
73 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 17' 26'' | |
74 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | + 17' 26'' | |
75 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 17' 26'' | |
76 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | + 17' 26'' | |
77 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | + 17' 26'' | |
78 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 17' 26'' | |
79 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | + 17' 26'' | |
80 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 17' 26'' | |
81 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | + 17' 26'' | |
82 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 17' 26'' | |
83 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 17' 26'' | |
84 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 17' 26'' | |
85 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 17' 26'' | |
86 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 18' 33'' | |
87 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 18' 46'' | |
88 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 18' 46'' | |
89 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 18' 46'' | |
90 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 18' 46'' | |
91 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 18' 46'' | |
92 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 18' 46'' | |
93 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 18' 46'' | |
94 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 18' 46'' | |
95 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | + 20' 10'' | |
96 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 20' 10'' | |
97 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | + 20' 10'' | |
98 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | + 20' 10'' | |
99 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 20' 10'' | |
100 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 20' 10'' | |
101 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 20' 10'' | |
102 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 20' 10'' | |
103 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 20' 10'' | |
104 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | SAX | + 20' 10'' | |
105 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 20' 10'' | |
106 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | + 20' 10'' | |
107 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | + 20' 10'' | |
108 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 20' 10'' | |
109 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 20' 15'' | |
110 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 20' 55'' | |
111 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 22' 58'' | |
112 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 22' 58'' | |
113 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | + 22' 58'' | |
114 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 22' 58'' | |
115 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 22' 58'' | |
116 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 22' 58'' | |
117 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 22' 58'' | |
118 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 22' 58'' | |
119 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | + 22' 58'' | |
120 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 22' 58'' | |
121 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | + 22' 58'' | |
122 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 22' 58'' | |
123 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 22' 58'' | |
124 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 22' 58'' | |
125 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | + 22' 58'' | |
126 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 22' 58'' | |
127 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 22' 58'' | |
128 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | + 22' 58'' | |
129 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | + 22' 58'' | |
130 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 22' 58'' | |
131 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 22' 58'' | |
132 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 22' 58'' | |
133 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 22' 58'' | |
134 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 22' 58'' | |
135 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 22' 58'' | |
136 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 22' 58'' | |
137 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 22' 58'' | |
138 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | + 22' 58'' | |
139 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 22' 58'' | |
140 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 22' 58'' | |
141 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 22' 58'' | |
142 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 22' 58'' | |
143 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | + 22' 58'' | |
144 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 22' 58'' | |
145 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | + 22' 58'' | |
146 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | + 22' 58'' | |
147 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 22' 58'' | |
148 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | + 22' 58'' | |
149 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | + 22' 58'' | |
150 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 22' 58'' | |
151 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 22' 58'' | |
152 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 22' 58'' | |
153 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | + 22' 58'' | |
154 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 22' 58'' | |
155 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 22' 58'' | |
156 | VOGONDY, Nicolas | BTL | + 22' 58'' | |
157 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 22' 58'' | |
158 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | + 22' 58'' | |
159 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | + 22' 58'' | |
160 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 22' 58'' | |
161 | BOS, Theo | CTT | + 22' 58'' | |
162 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 22' 58'' | |
163 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 22' 58'' |
Генеральная классификация
1 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 65h 31' 14'' | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | + 4'' | |
3 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | + 39'' | |
4 | VELITS, Peter | THR | + 2' 29'' | |
5 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | + 2' 30'' | |
6 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | + 2' 43'' | |
7 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | + 2' 48'' | |
8 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | + 3' 48'' | |
9 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | + 4' 29'' | |
10 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 5' 27'' | |
11 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | + 6' 05'' | |
12 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | + 6' 07'' | |
13 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 6' 21'' | |
14 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | + 6' 23'' | |
15 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | + 7' 01'' | |
16 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 8' 20'' | |
17 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | + 9' 13'' | |
18 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | + 9' 23'' | |
19 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | + 9' 30'' | |
20 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | + 11' 38'' | |
21 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | + 11' 45'' | |
22 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | + 11' 47'' | |
23 | TEN DAM, Laurens | RAB | + 13' 23'' | |
24 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 14' 18'' | |
25 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | + 14' 19'' | |
26 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | + 15' 31'' | |
27 | ARROYO, David | GCE | + 15' 48'' | |
28 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 17' 03'' | |
29 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 19' 50'' | |
30 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | + 20' 20'' | |
31 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 20' 47'' | |
32 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 22' 55'' | |
33 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | + 26' 05'' | |
34 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 26' 29'' | |
35 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 28' 13'' | |
36 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 28' 32'' | |
37 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | + 28' 49'' | |
38 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | + 28' 52'' | |
39 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | + 30' 49'' | |
40 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 34' 59'' | |
41 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | + 36' 28'' | |
42 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | + 41' 27'' | |
43 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 43' 18'' | |
44 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | + 43' 39'' | |
45 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 45' 45'' | |
46 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | + 46' 47'' | |
47 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | + 50' 35'' | |
48 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 51' 51'' | |
49 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 54' 24'' | |
50 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | + 55' 08'' | |
51 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | + 59' 22'' | |
52 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | + 59' 58'' | |
53 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 1h 00' 01'' | |
54 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 1h 02' 17'' | |
55 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | + 1h 02' 25'' | |
56 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | + 1h 04' 39'' | |
57 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 1h 07' 19'' | |
58 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | + 1h 07' 25'' | |
59 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 1h 08' 01'' | |
60 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 1h 10' 45'' | |
61 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 1h 11' 31'' | |
62 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodriguez | XAC | + 1h 12' 01'' | |
63 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 1h 12' 31'' | |
64 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 1h 13' 41'' | |
65 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | + 1h 14' 40'' | |
66 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 1h 18' 19'' | |
67 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 1h 19' 17'' | |
68 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 1h 19' 42'' | |
69 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 1h 20' 00'' | |
70 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | + 1h 20' 47'' | |
71 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 1h 22' 23'' | |
72 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 1h 24' 38'' | |
73 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | + 1h 25' 08'' | |
74 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 1h 25' 27'' | |
75 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 1h 26' 00'' | |
76 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 1h 27' 46'' | |
77 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 1h 28' 26'' | |
78 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 1h 29' 46'' | |
79 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | + 1h 31' 27'' | |
80 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | + 1h 32' 41'' | |
81 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 1h 33' 14'' | |
82 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 1h 33' 40'' | |
83 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 1h 34' 37'' | |
84 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 1h 36' 02'' | |
85 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | + 1h 38' 07'' | |
86 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 1h 39' 02'' | |
87 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 1h 39' 58'' | |
88 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 1h 40' 13'' | |
89 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 1h 40' 27'' | |
90 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 1h 40' 37'' | |
91 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 1h 42' 11'' | |
92 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 1h 42' 22'' | |
93 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | + 1h 43' 17'' | |
94 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | + 1h 43' 45'' | |
95 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | + 1h 44' 00'' | |
96 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 1h 45' 06'' | |
97 | VOGONDY, Nicolas | BTL | + 1h 45' 46'' | |
98 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 1h 46' 30'' | |
99 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 1h 49' 10'' | |
100 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | + 1h 49' 14'' | |
101 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 1h 49' 24'' | |
102 | VELITS, Martin | THR | + 1h 50' 02'' | |
103 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 1h 53' 06'' | |
104 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 1h 55' 35'' | |
105 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 1h 55' 55'' | |
106 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 1h 56' 51'' | |
107 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 2h 00' 10'' | |
108 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | + 2h 01' 57'' | |
109 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 2h 02' 13'' | |
110 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 2h 02' 16'' | |
111 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | + 2h 06' 39'' | |
112 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 2h 11' 07'' | |
113 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 2h 11' 56'' | |
114 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 2h 12' 39'' | |
115 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 2h 13' 32'' | |
116 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 2h 14' 00'' | |
117 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | + 2h 14' 52'' | |
118 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 2h 15' 00'' | |
119 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 2h 16' 52'' | |
120 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 2h 17' 11'' | |
121 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 2h 17' 33'' | |
122 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 2h 18' 42'' | |
123 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | + 2h 18' 44'' | |
124 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | + 2h 18' 59'' | |
125 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 2h 19' 14'' | |
126 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 2h 19' 49'' | |
127 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 2h 19' 56'' | |
128 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 2h 21' 01'' | |
129 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 2h 26' 13'' | |
130 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 2h 27' 17'' | |
131 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 2h 27' 32'' | |
132 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | + 2h 27' 50'' | |
133 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 2h 31' 46'' | |
134 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 2h 32' 29'' | |
135 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 2h 34' 04'' | |
136 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 2h 35' 14'' | |
137 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 2h 37' 20'' | |
138 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 2h 37' 23'' | |
139 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | + 2h 38' 43'' | |
140 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 2h 38' 48'' | |
141 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 2h 39' 07'' | |
142 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 2h 39' 31'' | |
143 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 2h 39' 52'' | |
144 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 2h 39' 56'' | |
145 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 2h 42' 00'' | |
146 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | + 2h 42' 22'' | |
147 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 2h 43' 13'' | |
148 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 2h 43' 16'' | |
149 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 2h 43' 55'' | |
150 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | + 2h 44' 23'' | |
151 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 2h 46' 42'' | |
152 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 2h 46' 55'' | |
153 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 2h 48' 01'' | |
154 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | + 2h 49' 52'' | |
155 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 2h 51' 26'' | |
156 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 2h 51' 40'' | |
157 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 2h 52' 58'' | |
158 | BOS, Theo | CTT | + 2h 53' 42'' | |
159 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 2h 56' 19'' | |
160 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | SAX | + 2h 56' 44'' | |
161 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | + 2h 58' 30'' | |
162 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 3h 00' 36'' | |
163 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 3h 04' 16'' |
Очковая классификация
1 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | 111 | |
2 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | 90 | |
3 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 82 | |
4 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 79 | |
5 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 68 | |
6 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 68 | |
7 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | 62 | |
8 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | 57 | |
9 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | 53 | |
10 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | 47 | |
11 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | 45 | |
12 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | 42 | |
13 | VELITS, Peter | THR | 42 | |
14 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | 38 | |
15 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 37 | |
16 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | 32 | |
17 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | 31 | |
18 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | 28 | |
19 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | 27 | |
20 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | 27 |
Горная классификация
1 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 45 | |
2 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | 36 | |
3 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | 25 | |
4 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | 16 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 15 | |
6 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | 15 | |
7 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | 14 | |
8 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 11 | |
9 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 11 | |
10 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | 10 | |
11 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | 10 | |
12 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | 10 | |
13 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | 10 | |
14 | MILLAR, David | GRM | 9 | |
15 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | 8 | |
16 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | 8 | |
17 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | 6 | |
18 | VELITS, Martin | THR | 6 | |
19 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | 5 | |
20 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | 5 |
Пунктовая классификация
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 11 | |
2 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 13 | |
3 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | 14 | |
4 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 20 | |
5 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 28 | |
6 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | 50 | |
7 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | 66 | |
8 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | 66 | |
9 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | 75 | |
10 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | 77 | |
11 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 77 | |
12 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | 80 | |
13 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | 81 | |
14 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | 81 | |
15 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | 91 | |
16 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | 99 | |
17 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | 102 | |
18 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | 105 | |
19 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | 107 | |
20 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | 107 |
Командная классификация
1 | Team Katusha | KAT | 196h 12' 13'' |
2 | Caisse D'Epargne | GCE | a 3:45 |
3 | Cervelo Test Team | CTT | a 7:47 |
4 | Omega Pharma - Lotto | OLO | a 7:51 |
5 | Xacobeo Galicia | XAC | a 8:58 |
6 | AG2R - La Mondiale | ALM | a 17:27 |
7 | Liquigas - Doimo | LIQ | a 34:34 |
8 | Team HTC - Columbia | THR | a 36:34 |
9 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | EUS | a 43:58 |
10 | Astana | AST | a 48:28 |
11 | FDJ | FDJ | a 55:07 |
12 | Lampre - Farese Vini | LAM | a 58:23 |
13 | Team Saxo Bank | SAX | a 1:09:12 |
14 | Rabobank | RAB | a 1:22:31 |
15 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | COF | a 1:31:07 |
16 | Garmin - Transitions | GRM | a 1:35:13 |
17 | Team Milram | MRM | a 1:36:52 |
18 | Quick Step | QST | a 2:21:50 |
19 | Andalucia - Cajasur | ACA | a 2:31:48 |
20 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | BTL | a 3:00:56 |
21 | Footon - Servetto | FOT | a 4:15:38 |
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий