Карта этапа
Профиль этапа
Профиль последнего километра
Результаты этапа
1 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | 4h 51' 59'' | |
2 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | + 1' 06'' | |
3 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 1' 08'' | |
4 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | + 1' 22'' | |
5 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | + 1' 32'' | |
6 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | + 1' 40'' | |
7 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | + 1' 42'' | |
8 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | + 1' 44'' | |
9 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | + 1' 50'' | |
10 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | + 1' 59'' | |
11 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | + 2' 07'' | |
12 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 2' 33'' | |
13 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 3' 24'' | |
14 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | + 3' 24'' | |
15 | VELITS, Peter | THR | + 3' 24'' | |
16 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | + 3' 24'' | |
17 | ARROYO, David | GCE | + 3' 24'' | |
18 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | + 3' 39'' | |
19 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 3' 53'' | |
20 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | + 4' 26'' | |
21 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | + 4' 36'' | |
22 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | + 4' 40'' | |
23 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | + 4' 40'' | |
24 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | + 4' 40'' | |
25 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 5' 07'' | |
26 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 5' 32'' | |
27 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | + 5' 32'' | |
28 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 6' 45'' | |
29 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | + 7' 12'' | |
30 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | + 7' 12'' | |
31 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 7' 12'' | |
32 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 7' 18'' | |
33 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 8' 57'' | |
34 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | + 8' 57'' | |
35 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 10' 07'' | |
36 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | + 10' 32'' | |
37 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 10' 34'' | |
38 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 11' 42'' | |
39 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | + 11' 49'' | |
40 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 12' 03'' | |
41 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 12' 06'' | |
42 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 12' 18'' | |
43 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 14' 14'' | |
44 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | + 18' 54'' | |
45 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | + 18' 54'' | |
46 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 18' 54'' | |
47 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | + 18' 59'' | |
48 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 22' 18'' | |
49 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | + 22' 55'' | |
50 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 22' 55'' | |
51 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | SAX | + 22' 55'' | |
52 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 25' 27'' | |
53 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 25' 27'' | |
54 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 25' 27'' | |
55 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | + 25' 27'' | |
56 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 25' 27'' | |
57 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | + 25' 27'' | |
58 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 25' 27'' | |
59 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 25' 27'' | |
60 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | + 25' 27'' | |
61 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | + 25' 27'' | |
62 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 25' 27'' | |
63 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 25' 27'' | |
64 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 25' 27'' | |
65 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 25' 27'' | |
66 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | + 25' 27'' | |
67 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | + 25' 27'' | |
68 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 25' 27'' | |
69 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 25' 27'' | |
70 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | + 25' 27'' | |
71 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 25' 27'' | |
72 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 25' 27'' | |
73 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 25' 27'' | |
74 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 25' 27'' | |
75 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | + 25' 27'' | |
76 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 25' 34'' | |
77 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | + 28' 24'' | |
78 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | + 30' 30'' | |
79 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | + 30' 30'' | |
80 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 30' 30'' | |
81 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | + 30' 30'' | |
82 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 30' 30'' | |
83 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 30' 30'' | |
84 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | + 30' 30'' | |
85 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | + 30' 30'' | |
86 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | + 30' 30'' | |
87 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 30' 30'' | |
88 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 30' 30'' | |
89 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 30' 30'' | |
90 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | + 30' 30'' | |
91 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 30' 30'' | |
92 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 30' 30'' | |
93 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 30' 30'' | |
94 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | + 30' 30'' | |
95 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 30' 34'' | |
96 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 30' 34'' | |
97 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | + 30' 34'' | |
98 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 30' 34'' | |
99 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | + 30' 34'' | |
100 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 30' 34'' | |
101 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 30' 34'' | |
102 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 30' 38'' | |
103 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | + 36' 26'' | |
104 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 36' 26'' | |
105 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 36' 26'' | |
106 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 36' 26'' | |
107 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | + 36' 26'' | |
108 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 36' 26'' | |
109 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 36' 26'' | |
110 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | + 36' 26'' | |
111 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 36' 26'' | |
112 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 36' 26'' | |
113 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | + 36' 26'' | |
114 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | + 36' 26'' | |
115 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 36' 26'' | |
116 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 36' 26'' | |
117 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 36' 26'' | |
118 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 36' 26'' | |
119 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 36' 26'' | |
120 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 36' 26'' | |
121 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 36' 26'' | |
122 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 36' 26'' | |
123 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 36' 26'' | |
124 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 36' 26'' | |
125 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 36' 26'' | |
126 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 36' 26'' | |
127 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 36' 26'' | |
128 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 36' 26'' | |
129 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | + 36' 26'' | |
130 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodrigue | XAC | + 36' 26'' | |
131 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 36' 26'' | |
132 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 36' 26'' | |
133 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 36' 26'' | |
134 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 36' 26'' | |
135 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 36' 26'' | |
136 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 36' 26'' | |
137 | VELITS, Martin | THR | + 36' 26'' | |
138 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 36' 26'' | |
139 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 36' 26'' | |
140 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 36' 26'' | |
141 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 36' 26'' | |
142 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | + 36' 26'' | |
143 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 36' 26'' | |
144 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 36' 26'' | |
145 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | + 36' 26'' | |
146 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 36' 26'' | |
147 | VOGONDY, Nicolas | BTL | + 36' 26'' | |
148 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 36' 26'' | |
149 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | + 36' 26'' | |
150 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 36' 26'' | |
151 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 36' 26'' | |
152 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | + 36' 26'' | |
153 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 36' 26'' | |
154 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 36' 26'' | |
155 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 36' 26'' | |
156 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 36' 26'' | |
157 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | + 36' 26'' | |
158 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 36' 26'' | |
159 | BOS, Theo | CTT | + 36' 26'' | |
160 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 36' 26'' | |
161 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 36' 26'' | |
162 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 36' 26'' |
Генеральная классификация
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 70h 24' 39'' | |
2 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | + 33'' | |
3 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | + 53'' | |
4 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | + 2' 16'' | |
5 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | + 3' 01'' | |
6 | VELITS, Peter | THR | + 4' 27'' | |
7 | DANIELSON, Thomas | GRM | + 4' 29'' | |
8 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | + 4' 43'' | |
9 | SASTRE, Carlos | CTT | + 4' 53'' | |
10 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | + 6' 23'' | |
11 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 6' 30'' | |
12 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | + 7' 07'' | |
13 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 7' 28'' | |
14 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 9' 33'' | |
15 | PLAZA, Ruben | GCE | + 12' 37'' | |
16 | GUSEV, Vladimir | KAT | + 12' 44'' | |
17 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | + 13' 45'' | |
18 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | LAM | + 14' 59'' | |
19 | ARROYO, David | GCE | + 17' 46'' | |
20 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 17' 57'' | |
21 | LARSSON, Gustav | SAX | + 21' 17'' | |
22 | TURPIN, Ludovic | ALM | + 21' 50'' | |
23 | DI GREGORIO, Rémy | FDJ | + 22' 45'' | |
24 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | + 23' 20'' | |
25 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 28' 31'' | |
26 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | + 28' 56'' | |
27 | CUESTA, Iñigo | CTT | + 29' 26'' | |
28 | PETERSON, Thomas | GRM | + 30' 45'' | |
29 | KOLOBNEV, Alexandr | KAT | + 31' 51'' | |
30 | VAN GARDEREN, Tejay | THR | + 35' 09'' | |
31 | PERAUD, Jean-Christophe | OLO | + 35' 27'' | |
32 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | + 37' 58'' | |
33 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 40' 12'' | |
34 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 41' 04'' | |
35 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | + 44' 13'' | |
36 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | + 46' 56'' | |
37 | VAN GOOLEN, Jurgen | OLO | + 48' 27'' | |
38 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 52' 14'' | |
39 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | + 53' 45'' | |
40 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | MRM | + 54' 53'' | |
41 | GARCIA, Marcos | XAC | + 1h 03' 32'' | |
42 | MENCHOV, Denis | RAB | + 1h 05' 22'' | |
43 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | + 1h 05' 32'' | |
44 | LÓPEZ, David | GCE | + 1h 07' 40'' | |
45 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | + 1h 15' 51'' | |
46 | CÉSAR, Gustavo | XAC | + 1h 15' 53'' | |
47 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | + 1h 18' 18'' | |
48 | PASAMONTES, Luis | GCE | + 1h 23' 23'' | |
49 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 1h 24' 02'' | |
50 | LUND, Anders | SAX | + 1h 24' 05'' | |
51 | POZZATO, Filippo | KAT | + 1h 24' 12'' | |
52 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LIQ | + 1h 26' 18'' | |
53 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 1h 26' 51'' | |
54 | NOCENTINI, Rinaldo | ALM | + 1h 29' 02'' | |
55 | MORENO, Javier | ACA | + 1h 29' 23'' | |
56 | SPRICK, Matthieu | BTL | + 1h 31' 19'' | |
57 | OROZ, Juan Jose | EUS | + 1h 31' 20'' | |
58 | PIETROPOLLI, Daniele | LAM | + 1h 31' 26'' | |
59 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | + 1h 35' 52'' | |
60 | FERNANDEZ, Delio | XAC | + 1h 36' 09'' | |
61 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | LIQ | + 1h 37' 09'' | |
62 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 1h 37' 42'' | |
63 | DUPONT, Hubert | ALM | + 1h 38' 23'' | |
64 | FOFONOV, Dmitriy | AST | + 1h 39' 39'' | |
65 | CHEREL, Mikael | FDJ | + 1h 41' 50'' | |
66 | TOSATTO, Matteo | QST | + 1h 43' 43'' | |
67 | VANDEVELDE, Christian | GRM | + 1h 43' 56'' | |
68 | GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel | ACA | + 1h 45' 45'' | |
69 | IGLESIAS, Gustavo Rodriguez | XAC | + 1h 47' 01'' | |
70 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | FOT | + 1h 47' 31'' | |
71 | FINETTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 1h 48' 21'' | |
72 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | + 1h 48' 42'' | |
73 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 1h 48' 58'' | |
74 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 1h 49' 08'' | |
75 | BAZAYEV, Assan | AST | + 1h 49' 09'' | |
76 | PAURIOL, Rémi | COF | + 1h 49' 53'' | |
77 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 1h 50' 01'' | |
78 | PATERSKI, Maciej | LIQ | + 1h 51' 31'' | |
79 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | + 1h 53' 03'' | |
80 | KADRI, Biel | ALM | + 1h 55' 29'' | |
81 | VOSS, Paul | MRM | + 1h 55' 47'' | |
82 | NIERMANN, Grischa | RAB | + 1h 57' 15'' | |
83 | WILLEMS, Frederik | LIQ | + 2h 01' 18'' | |
84 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | + 2h 01' 49'' | |
85 | ERVITI, Imanol | GCE | + 2h 03' 26'' | |
86 | CHEULA, Giampaolo | FOT | + 2h 03' 46'' | |
87 | GALLOPIN, Tony | COF | + 2h 03' 59'' | |
88 | ZINGLE, Romain | COF | + 2h 04' 46'' | |
89 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 2h 05' 06'' | |
90 | DAVIS, Allan | AST | + 2h 06' 03'' | |
91 | RAMÍREZ, Javier | ACA | + 2h 06' 38'' | |
92 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 2h 09' 07'' | |
93 | ESTRADA, Juan Javier | ACA | + 2h 09' 17'' | |
94 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | + 2h 10' 09'' | |
95 | FLORENCIO, Xavier | CTT | + 2h 13' 04'' | |
96 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | + 2h 13' 07'' | |
97 | QUEMENEUR, Perrig | BTL | + 2h 13' 15'' | |
98 | MINARD, Sébastien | COF | + 2h 14' 02'' | |
99 | CARRASCO, Sergio | ACA | + 2h 15' 37'' | |
100 | ZEITS, Andrey | AST | + 2h 18' 17'' | |
101 | VOGONDY, Nicolas | BTL | + 2h 20' 46'' | |
102 | JEROME, Vincent | BTL | + 2h 21' 30'' | |
103 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACA | + 2h 24' 11'' | |
104 | VELITS, Martin | THR | + 2h 25' 02'' | |
105 | RENEV, Sergey | AST | + 2h 26' 14'' | |
106 | CAZAUX, Pierre | FDJ | + 2h 30' 35'' | |
107 | MEERSMAN, Gianni | FDJ | + 2h 30' 40'' | |
108 | SCHRÖDER, Björn | MRM | + 2h 30' 55'' | |
109 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 2h 31' 51'' | |
110 | HONDO, Danilo | LAM | + 2h 37' 16'' | |
111 | URTASUN, Pablo | EUS | + 2h 38' 53'' | |
112 | MILLAR, David | GRM | + 2h 40' 25'' | |
113 | BONNET, William | BTL | + 2h 41' 43'' | |
114 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 2h 42' 40'' | |
115 | GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, David | FOT | + 2h 43' 57'' | |
116 | HINAULT, Sébastien | ALM | + 2h 46' 56'' | |
117 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | + 2h 48' 07'' | |
118 | PICHOT, Alexandre | BTL | + 2h 48' 28'' | |
119 | ORTEGA, Manuel | ACA | + 2h 49' 00'' | |
120 | ROELS, Dominik | MRM | + 2h 50' 00'' | |
121 | LANGEVELD, Sebastian | RAB | + 2h 50' 08'' | |
122 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 2h 51' 52'' | |
123 | ARDILA, Mauricio | RAB | + 2h 52' 11'' | |
124 | PEDERSEN, Martin | FOT | + 2h 52' 33'' | |
125 | MATA, Enrique | FOT | + 2h 53' 42'' | |
126 | DUMOULIN, Samuel | COF | + 2h 53' 44'' | |
127 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 2h 54' 49'' | |
128 | GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente | GCE | + 2h 56' 01'' | |
129 | HOSTE, Leif | OLO | + 2h 56' 36'' | |
130 | EICHLER, Markus | MRM | + 3h 01' 13'' | |
131 | RIBLON, Christophe | ALM | + 3h 02' 17'' | |
132 | CARDOSO, Manuel A. Leal | FOT | + 3h 02' 50'' | |
133 | NUYENS, Nick | RAB | + 3h 03' 08'' | |
134 | ISAICHEV, Vladimir | XAC | + 3h 06' 46'' | |
135 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | + 3h 07' 29'' | |
136 | FURLAN, Angelo | LAM | + 3h 08' 56'' | |
137 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACA | + 3h 10' 14'' | |
138 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | RAB | + 3h 12' 23'' | |
139 | GOSS, Matthew Harley | THR | + 3h 13' 27'' | |
140 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | + 3h 13' 43'' | |
141 | FÖRSTER, Robert | MRM | + 3h 13' 48'' | |
142 | CHAVANEL, Sébastien | FDJ | + 3h 14' 07'' | |
143 | KLOSTERGAARD, Kasper | SAX | + 3h 14' 31'' | |
144 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 3h 14' 56'' | |
145 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | + 3h 17' 00'' | |
146 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | + 3h 17' 22'' | |
147 | WILSON, Matthew | GRM | + 3h 18' 13'' | |
148 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | SAX | + 3h 18' 13'' | |
149 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | + 3h 18' 16'' | |
150 | STAUFF, Andreas | QST | + 3h 18' 55'' | |
151 | GUARNIERI, Jacopo | LIQ | + 3h 21' 42'' | |
152 | KREDER, Michel | GRM | + 3h 21' 55'' | |
153 | IGNATIEV, Mikhail | KAT | + 3h 22' 02'' | |
154 | WALKER, Johnnie | FOT | + 3h 23' 01'' | |
155 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | + 3h 24' 52'' | |
156 | MONTENEGRO, Jorge | ACA | + 3h 26' 26'' | |
157 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SAX | + 3h 26' 40'' | |
158 | BOS, Theo | CTT | + 3h 28' 42'' | |
159 | KLEMME, Domenik | SAX | + 3h 31' 19'' | |
160 | BAK, Lars Ytting | THR | + 3h 33' 30'' | |
161 | LABBE, Arnaud | COF | + 3h 35' 36'' | |
162 | IGLINSKIY, Valentin | AST | + 3h 39' 16'' |
Очковая классификация
1 | CAVENDISH, Mark | THR | 111 | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 93 | |
3 | FARRAR, Tyler | GRM | 90 | |
4 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 88 | |
5 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 72 | |
6 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | 72 | |
7 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 68 | |
8 | HUSHOVD, Thor | CTT | 57 | |
9 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | 53 | |
10 | BENNATI, Daniele | LIQ | 53 | |
11 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | 48 | |
12 | HUTAROVICH, Yauheni | FDJ | 47 | |
13 | VELITS, Peter | THR | 43 | |
14 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | 42 | |
15 | FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA, Koldo | EUS | 38 | |
16 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 37 | |
17 | BOLE, Grega | LAM | 32 | |
18 | WEYLANDT, Wouter | QST | 31 | |
19 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | 28 | |
20 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | 27 |
Горная классификация
1 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 48 | |
2 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | 38 | |
3 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | 25 | |
4 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | 25 | |
5 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | 21 | |
6 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 19 | |
7 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | 16 | |
8 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | 15 | |
9 | TERPSTRA, Niki | MRM | 14 | |
10 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 11 | |
11 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 11 | |
12 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | 11 | |
13 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | 10 | |
14 | PUJOL, Oscar | CTT | 10 | |
15 | TSCHOPP, Johann | BTL | 10 | |
16 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | 10 | |
17 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | 10 | |
18 | MILLAR, David | GRM | 9 | |
19 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | 8 | |
20 | ZABRISKIE, David | GRM | 8 |
Пунктовая классификация
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 9 | |
2 | MOSQUERA, Ezequiel | XAC | 16 | |
3 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 17 | |
4 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 19 | |
5 | SCHLECK, Frank | SAX | 27 | |
6 | TONDO, Xavier | CTT | 34 | |
7 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | 35 | |
8 | ROCHE, Nicholas | ALM | 53 | |
9 | GARCÍA, David | XAC | 60 | |
10 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | GCE | 67 | |
11 | BARREDO, Carlos | QST | 71 | |
12 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | FDJ | 77 | |
13 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | GCE | 84 | |
14 | GILBERT, Philippe | OLO | 84 | |
15 | MARTÍNEZ, Serafín | XAC | 93 | |
16 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | OLO | 94 | |
17 | URAN, Rigoberto | GCE | 104 | |
18 | KREUZIGER, Roman | LIQ | 105 | |
19 | RABUÑAL, Gonzalo | XAC | 106 | |
20 | CARUSO, Giampaolo | KAT | 114 |
Командная классификация
1 | Team Katusha | KAT | 210h 59' 44'' |
2 | Caisse D'Epargne | GCE | a 1:33 |
3 | Xacobeo Galicia | XAC | a 11:18 |
4 | Cervelo Test Team | CTT | a 20:36 |
5 | AG2R - La Mondiale | ALM | a 28:37 |
6 | Liquigas - Doimo | LIQ | a 47:51 |
7 | Omega Pharma - Lotto | OLO | a 50:48 |
8 | FDJ | FDJ | a 1:02:10 |
9 | Team HTC - Columbia | THR | a 1:03:30 |
10 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | EUS | a 1:04:36 |
11 | Team Saxo Bank | SAX | a 1:13:08 |
12 | Astana | AST | a 1:18:00 |
13 | Garmin - Transitions | GRM | a 1:40:52 |
14 | Lampre - Farese Vini | LAM | a 1:42:23 |
15 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | COF | a 1:56:30 |
16 | Rabobank | RAB | a 2:16:05 |
17 | Team Milram | MRM | a 2:42:56 |
18 | Quick Step | QST | a 3:02:18 |
19 | Andalucia - Cajasur | ACA | a 3:32:59 |
20 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | BTL | a 3:34:25 |
21 | Footon - Servetto | FOT | a 5:18:03 |
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий