1 |
Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team |
5:55:34 |
|
2 |
Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team |
0:00:07 |
|
3 |
Gianni Meersman (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team |
|
|
4 |
Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Garmin - Sharp |
|
|
5 |
Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
|
|
6 |
Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
7 |
Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|
|
8 |
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team |
|
|
9 |
Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Katusha Team |
|
|
10 |
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD |
|
|
11 |
Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
12 |
Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin - Sharp |
|
|
13 |
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
14 |
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan |
|
|
15 |
Rafal Majka (Pol) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|
|
16 |
Nicholas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
17 |
Daniele Ratto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
|
18 |
Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Sharp |
|
|
19 |
Rafaél Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
20 |
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky Procycling |
|
|
21 |
Jesús Hernández (Spa) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|
|
22 |
Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling |
|
|
23 |
Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team |
|
|
24 |
Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling |
|
|
25 |
Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team |
|
|
26 |
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
|
27 |
Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
|
|
28 |
Tiago Machado (Por) RadioShack-Nissan |
0:00:11 |
|
29 |
Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team |
0:00:25 |
|
30 |
Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:00:35 |
|
31 |
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
0:03:42 |
|
32 |
Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat |
|
|
33 |
Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
34 |
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Caja Rural |
|
|
35 |
Alexandr Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
36 |
Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
37 |
Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team |
|
|
38 |
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
|
39 |
Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD |
|
|
40 |
Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
|
41 |
Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team |
|
|
42 |
Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team |
|
|
43 |
Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha Team |
|
|
44 |
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|
|
45 |
Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quickstep |
|
|
46 |
Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Lotto Belisol Team |
0:04:52 |
|
47 |
Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
48 |
Hernani Broco (Por) Caja Rural |
|
|
49 |
Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team |
|
|
50 |
Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling |
|
|
51 |
Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
52 |
Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team |
|
|
53 |
Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
54 |
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quickstep |
|
|
55 |
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
56 |
Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
|
|
57 |
Bruno Pires (Por) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
0:06:08 |
|
58 |
Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre - ISD |
0:08:10 |
|
59 |
Tiziano Dall'antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
|
60 |
Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
0:09:58 |
|
61 |
Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
62 |
Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat |
|
|
63 |
Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
|
64 |
Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team |
|
|
65 |
Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
66 |
Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:11:16 |
|
67 |
Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Movistar Team |
|
|
68 |
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:12:40 |
|
69 |
Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:14:05 |
|
70 |
Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team |
|
|
71 |
José Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia |
|
|
72 |
Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep |
|
|
73 |
Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|
|
74 |
Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling |
|
|
75 |
Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
76 |
Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
77 |
Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
78 |
Adrián Palomares (Spa) Andalucia |
0:17:14 |
|
79 |
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia |
|
|
80 |
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural |
|
|
81 |
Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team |
|
|
82 |
Marcos Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural |
|
|
83 |
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team |
|
|
84 |
Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia |
|
|
85 |
Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia |
0:17:28 |
|
86 |
Javier Chacon (Spa) Andalucia |
|
|
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий