1 |
Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Argos - Shimano |
4:29:48 |
|
2 |
Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Saxo Bank |
0:00:05 |
|
3 |
Kurt Hovelijnck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony |
0:00:08 |
|
4 |
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
5 |
Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
6 |
Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Europcar |
|
|
7 |
Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol |
0:02:07 |
|
8 |
Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
|
9 |
Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing |
0:02:12 |
|
10 |
Bert De Backer (Bel) Argos - Shimano |
0:02:21 |
|
11 |
Roy Sentjens (Bel) Cycling Team de Rijke |
0:02:26 |
|
12 |
Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
13 |
Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
0:02:30 |
|
14 |
Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony |
0:03:05 |
|
15 |
Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Joker-Merida |
|
|
16 |
Cristiano Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
|
17 |
Timothy Dupont (Bel) Bofrost - Steria |
|
|
18 |
Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling |
|
|
19 |
Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Champion System Pro Cycling |
|
|
20 |
Saïd Haddou (Fra) Europcar |
|
|
21 |
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Cycling Team de Rijke |
|
|
22 |
Bert Vanlerberghe (Bel) Bofrost - Steria |
|
|
23 |
Fabio Silvestre (Por) Leopard Trek Continental |
|
|
24 |
Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
25 |
Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
26 |
Geert-Jan Jonkman (Ned) Koga Cycling Team |
|
|
27 |
Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's |
|
|
28 |
Jurgen Francois (Bel) Colba - Superano Ham |
|
|
29 |
Roy Eefting (Ned) Koga Cycling Team |
|
|
30 |
Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole |
|
|
31 |
Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Cycling Team de Rijke |
|
|
32 |
Roy Jans (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
|
33 |
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
34 |
Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Colba - Superano Ham |
|
|
35 |
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony |
|
|
36 |
Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Rusvelo |
|
|
37 |
Roman Maykin (Rus) Rusvelo |
|
|
38 |
Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Europcar |
|
|
39 |
Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) Bofrost - Steria |
|
|
40 |
Clément Lhotellerie (Fra) Colba - Superano Ham |
|
|
41 |
Mats Boeve (Ned) Cycling Team de Rijke |
|
|
42 |
Rafaa Chtioui (Tun) Europcar |
|
|
43 |
Kevin Verwaest (Bel) Bofrost - Steria |
|
|
44 |
Francesco Van Coppernolle (Bel) Bofrost - Steria |
|
|
45 |
Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony |
|
|
46 |
Frederique Robert (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
47 |
Marcel Kittel (Ger) Argos - Shimano |
|
|
48 |
Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank |
|
|
49 |
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank |
|
|
50 |
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank |
|
|
51 |
Pit Schlechter (Lux) Leopard Trek Continental |
|
|
52 |
Christer Rake (Nor) Joker-Merida |
|
|
53 |
Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker-Merida |
|
|
54 |
Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker-Merida |
|
|
55 |
Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling |
|
|
56 |
Timothy Vangheel (Bel) Colba - Superano Ham |
|
|
57 |
Anders Lund (Den) Saxo Bank |
|
|
58 |
Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing |
|
|
59 |
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) Europcar |
|
|
60 |
Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole |
|
|
61 |
Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
|
62 |
Remco Te Brake (Ned) Cycling Team de Rijke |
|
|
63 |
Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Leopard Trek Continental |
|
|
64 |
Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank |
0:03:18 |
|
65 |
Tom Veelers (Ned) Argos - Shimano |
|
|
66 |
Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Saxo Bank |
|
|
67 |
Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's |
|
|
68 |
Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
69 |
Stian Remme (Nor) Joker-Merida |
|
|
70 |
Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
71 |
Sean Patrick Downey (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
|
72 |
Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
|
73 |
Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's |
|
|
74 |
Julian Kern (Ger) Leopard Trek Continental |
|
|
75 |
Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing |
|
|
76 |
Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol |
0:03:24 |
|
77 |
André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol |
0:03:45 |
|
78 |
Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC Racing |
|
|
DNF |
Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's |
|
|
DNF |
Joel Zangerle (Lux) Leopard Trek Continental |
|
|
DNF |
Olivier Hofstetter (Swi) Leopard Trek Continental |
|
|
DNF |
Thimoty Stevens (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's |
|
|
DNF |
Evert Verbist (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's |
|
|
DNF |
Clinton Robert Avery (NZl) Champion System Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
William Clarke (Aus) Champion System Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
Matthias Friedemann (Ger) Champion System Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
Andy Cappelle (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's |
|
|
DNF |
Craig Lewis (USA) Champion System Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's |
|
|
DNF |
Mart Ojavee (Est) Champion System Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's |
|
|
DNF |
Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker-Merida |
|
|
DNF |
Maarten Neyens (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
DNF |
Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole |
|
|
DNF |
Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole |
|
|
DNF |
Dominic Klemme (Ger) Argos - Shimano |
|
|
DNF |
Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Lotto Belisol |
|
|
DNF |
Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Argos - Shimano |
|
|
DNF |
Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole |
|
|
DNF |
Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing |
|
|
DNF |
Philippe Legrand (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole |
|
|
DNF |
Christer Jensen (Nor) Joker-Merida |
|
|
DNF |
Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Argos - Shimano |
|
|
DNF |
Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing |
|
|
DNF |
Kin San Wu (HKg) Champion System Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
Audun Brekke Flotten (Nor) Joker-Merida |
|
|
DNF |
Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Saxo Bank |
|
|
DNF |
Stijn Ennekens (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
|
DNF |
Giorgio Brambilla (Ita) Leopard Trek Continental |
|
|
DNF |
Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole |
|
|
DNF |
Ike Groen (Ned) Cycling Team de Rijke |
|
|
DNF |
Kévin Reza (Fra) Europcar |
|
|
DNF |
Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole |
|
|
DNF |
Dion Beukeboom (Ned) Cycling Team de Rijke |
|
|
DNF |
Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
DNF |
Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
DNF |
Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
Damien Gaudin (Fra) Europcar |
|
|
DNF |
Mark Christian (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
|
DNF |
Bob Schoonbroodt (Ned) Cycling Team de Rijke |
|
|
DNF |
Connor Mcconvey (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
|
DNF |
Joren Segers (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
|
DNF |
Garrit Broeders (Bel) Bofrost - Steria |
|
|
DNF |
James Mowatt (Aus) Colba - Superano Ham |
|
|
DNF |
Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Bofrost - Steria |
|
|
DNF |
Tom Vanbecelaere (Bel) Colba - Superano Ham |
|
|
DNF |
Pieter Van Herck (Bel) Bofrost - Steria |
|
|
DNF |
Hamish Robert Haynes (GBr) Colba - Superano Ham |
|
|
DNF |
Kevin Suarez Martinez (Bel) Colba - Superano Ham |
|
|
DNF |
Jim Vercruyce (Bel) Colba - Superano Ham |
|
|
DNF |
Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony |
|
|
DNF |
Diego Caccia (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
|
DNF |
Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Europcar |
|
|
DNF |
Piero Baffi (Ita) Leopard Trek Continental |
|
|
DNF |
Laurent Carton (Bel) Colba - Superano Ham |
|
|
DNF |
Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
|
DNF |
Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony |
|
|
DNF |
Joeri Bueken (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony |
|
|
DNF |
Kevin Claeys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony |
|
|
DNF |
Johim Ariesen (Ned) Koga Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
|
DNF |
Jim Van Den Berg (Ned) Koga Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
|
DNF |
Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony |
|
|
DNF |
Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole |
|
|
DNF |
Victor Manakov (Rus) Rusvelo |
|
|
DNF |
Alexei Markov (Rus) Rusvelo |
|
|
DNF |
Serguei Klimov (Rus) Rusvelo |
|
|
DNF |
Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Koga Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
Alexander Mironov (Rus) Rusvelo |
|
|
DNF |
Nikolay Zhurkin (Rus) Rusvelo |
|
|
DNF |
Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Koga Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
Michael Vingerling (Ned) Koga Cycling Team |
|
|
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий