Ранг |
Предыдущий |
Гонщик |
Национальность, дата рождения |
Команда |
Очки |
1 |
1 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR19800428 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
601 |
2 |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP19790512 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
592 |
3 |
3 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL19801015 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
410 |
4 |
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA19841114 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
400 |
5 |
12 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP19800425 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
394 |
6 |
6 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS19800516 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
390 |
7 |
8 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR19850520 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
376 |
8 |
5 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK19900126 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
351 |
9 |
7 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR19861005 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
309 |
10 |
66 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP19821206 |
TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK
(STB) |
280 |
11 |
9 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP19780205 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
(EUS) |
252 |
12 |
11 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR19870517 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
241 |
13 |
10 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL19830201 |
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
(LTB) |
237 |
14 |
13 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN19801209 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
197 |
15 |
14 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS19791220 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
194 |
16 |
15 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE19860506 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
189 |
17 |
16 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA19810919 |
LAMPRE - ISD
(LAM) |
184 |
18 |
17 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA19790925 |
LAMPRE - ISD
(LAM) |
184 |
19 |
18 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI19801220 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
183 |
20 |
19 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS19770214 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
182 |
21 |
20 |
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar |
ESP19760215 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
181 |
22 |
37 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA19901225 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
175 |
23 |
21 |
BALLAN Alessandro |
ITA19791106 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
172 |
24 |
22 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED19861126 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
164 |
25 |
23 |
GREIPEL André |
GER19820716 |
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
(LTB) |
162 |
26 |
24 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED19840518 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
160 |
27 |
25 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA19880812 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
160 |
28 |
26 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA19820322 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
150 |
29 |
27 |
BOOM Lars |
NED19851230 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
148 |
30 |
53 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA19881123 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
145 |
31 |
34 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL19871210 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
144 |
32 |
28 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP19831124 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
143 |
33 |
29 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI19810318 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
134 |
34 |
33 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL19861106 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
134 |
35 |
63 |
GESINK Robert |
NED19860531 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
134 |
36 |
30 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL19860820 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
132 |
37 |
31 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL19870126 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
129 |
38 |
32 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR19850521 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
128 |
39 |
76 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
NOR19840514 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
122 |
40 |
35 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL19850517 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
121 |
41 |
36 |
HORNER Christopher |
USA19711023 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
120 |
42 |
40 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA19770925 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
120 |
43 |
38 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS19861105 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
114 |
44 |
39 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA19790630 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
113 |
45 |
55 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL19820705 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
112 |
46 |
65 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS19810504 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
110 |
47 |
41 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL19900602 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
108 |
48 |
42 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO19831218 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
106 |
49 |
43 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL19850219 |
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
(LTB) |
104 |
50 |
121 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP19810905 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
104 |
51 |
44 |
IGLINSKY Maxim |
KAZ19810418 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
100 |
52 |
45 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP19840526 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
(EUS) |
98 |
53 |
46 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED19820911 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
97 |
54 |
47 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP19770401 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
94 |
55 |
48 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR19851018 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
92 |
56 |
49 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX19800415 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
89 |
57 |
50 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA19771126 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
88 |
58 |
51 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA19910826 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
87 |
59 |
52 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO19860623 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
86 |
60 |
54 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA19900529 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
85 |
61 |
59 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS19850130 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
82 |
62 |
56 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA19890130 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
80 |
63 |
60 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA19770117 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
78 |
64 |
57 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO19860809 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
77 |
65 |
58 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA19731024 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
75 |
66 |
85 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA19800924 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
72 |
67 |
61 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS19840225 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
70 |
68 |
62 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL19851205 |
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
(LTB) |
70 |
69 |
68 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER19850423 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
65 |
70 |
67 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
ESP19770917 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
64 |
71 |
88 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL19840703 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
63 |
72 |
64 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN19840831 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
60 |
73 |
78 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA19850317 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
58 |
74 |
69 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS19910409 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
56 |
75 |
75 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL19830114 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
54 |
76 |
84 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL19850702 |
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
(LTB) |
52 |
77 |
- |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED19801113 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
52 |
78 |
70 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED19830513 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
51 |
79 |
72 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER19820916 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
51 |
80 |
71 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT19810217 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
50 |
81 |
154 |
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat |
ESP19860320 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
47 |
82 |
73 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL19860214 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
46 |
83 |
74 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP19890204 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
(EUS) |
46 |
84 |
- |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP19830302 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
(EUS) |
44 |
85 |
77 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA19770522 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
42 |
86 |
79 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR19810628 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
41 |
87 |
80 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA19800911 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
40 |
88 |
81 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA19860116 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
40 |
89 |
82 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP19870427 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
40 |
90 |
83 |
KLÖDEN Andreas |
GER19750622 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
40 |
91 |
86 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA19840211 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
37 |
92 |
87 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN19770509 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
37 |
93 |
111 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS19780125 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
36 |
94 |
100 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR19871105 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
36 |
95 |
221 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
ESP19781104 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
(EUS) |
35 |
96 |
89 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL19780302 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
34 |
97 |
90 |
GADRET John |
FRA19790422 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
33 |
98 |
91 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS19821022 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
32 |
99 |
92 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL19880728 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
31 |
100 |
93 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED19890701 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
30 |
101 |
94 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA19890715 |
LAMPRE - ISD
(LAM) |
30 |
102 |
95 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA19740514 |
TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK
(STB) |
30 |
103 |
96 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA19780313 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
30 |
104 |
97 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN19840905 |
TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK
(STB) |
30 |
105 |
130 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS19800727 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
29 |
106 |
145 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA19890207 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
28 |
107 |
104 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA19770708 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
26 |
108 |
159 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl Wilhelm |
SWE19800517 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
25 |
109 |
98 |
POELS Wouter |
NED19871001 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
24 |
110 |
99 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS19780420 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
24 |
111 |
- |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL19840306 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
24 |
112 |
101 |
WEGMANN Fabian |
GER19800620 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
23 |
113 |
- |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL19770701 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
22 |
114 |
102 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA19841007 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
22 |
115 |
103 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR19860525 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
22 |
116 |
105 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA19900627 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
22 |
117 |
107 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED19910325 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
21 |
118 |
106 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED19870607 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
21 |
119 |
108 |
CARRARA Matteo |
ITA19790325 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
21 |
120 |
109 |
HAEDO Juan José |
ARG19810126 |
TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK
(STB) |
21 |
121 |
110 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP19840718 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
20 |
122 |
112 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
ESP19780515 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
(EUS) |
20 |
123 |
113 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA19781130 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
20 |
124 |
114 |
MILLAR David |
GBR19770104 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
20 |
125 |
115 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC19860829 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
20 |
126 |
116 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI19820701 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
18 |
127 |
117 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
ESP19820506 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
18 |
128 |
- |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS19860718 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
18 |
129 |
118 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA19740103 |
LAMPRE - ISD
(LAM) |
18 |
130 |
119 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS19900926 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
17 |
131 |
120 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA19760225 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
17 |
132 |
- |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR19810319 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
16 |
133 |
123 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP19850608 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
16 |
134 |
122 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN19800116 |
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
(LTB) |
16 |
135 |
124 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA19851014 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
15 |
136 |
217 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL19800411 |
LAMPRE - ISD
(LAM) |
15 |
137 |
125 |
CHRISTENSEN Mads |
DEN19840406 |
TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK
(STB) |
14 |
138 |
126 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA19841212 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
14 |
139 |
127 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO19800808 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
14 |
140 |
128 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER19860919 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
14 |
141 |
161 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS19880111 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
14 |
142 |
129 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA19790202 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
14 |
143 |
224 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA19900725 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
13 |
144 |
182 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
ESP19811030 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
(EUS) |
12 |
145 |
143 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA19880524 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
11 |
146 |
131 |
CHAINEL Steve |
FRA19830906 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
10 |
147 |
135 |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL19810204 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
10 |
148 |
133 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA19810117 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
10 |
149 |
132 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA19870113 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
10 |
150 |
134 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED19850117 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
10 |
151 |
136 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP19840116 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
10 |
152 |
137 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS19821207 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
10 |
153 |
138 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA19801113 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
10 |
154 |
139 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA19840801 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
10 |
155 |
140 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA19760522 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
10 |
156 |
141 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK19850221 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
10 |
157 |
142 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER19710917 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
10 |
158 |
144 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR19870705 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
9 |
159 |
146 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA19880128 |
LAMPRE - ISD
(LAM) |
9 |
160 |
147 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA19840602 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
9 |
161 |
148 |
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier |
ESP19791226 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
8 |
162 |
- |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL19860826 |
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
(LTB) |
8 |
163 |
149 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA19740615 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
8 |
164 |
151 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL19840429 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
8 |
165 |
150 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP19871007 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
(EUS) |
8 |
166 |
152 |
BOS Theo |
NED19830822 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
8 |
167 |
153 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA19841206 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
8 |
168 |
155 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA19801127 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
8 |
169 |
156 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA19830113 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
7 |
170 |
157 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA19881126 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
7 |
171 |
158 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE19800920 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
7 |
172 |
160 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR19831129 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
7 |
173 |
162 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST19870311 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
6 |
174 |
165 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL19900204 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
6 |
175 |
164 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE19851211 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
6 |
176 |
- |
MONDORY Lloyd |
FRA19820426 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
6 |
177 |
163 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS19860421 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
6 |
178 |
166 |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
LTU19861026 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
6 |
179 |
167 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO19850813 |
LAMPRE - ISD
(LAM) |
5 |
180 |
168 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA19830622 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
5 |
181 |
169 |
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert |
NED19820930 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
5 |
182 |
170 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL19820513 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
4 |
183 |
171 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP19770413 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
4 |
184 |
172 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL19850202 |
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
(LTB) |
4 |
185 |
- |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL19880811 |
LAMPRE - ISD
(LAM) |
4 |
186 |
174 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA19880322 |
FDJ-BIG MAT
(FDJ) |
4 |
187 |
173 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL19830722 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
4 |
188 |
179 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP19820228 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
4 |
189 |
- |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL19820527 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
4 |
190 |
181 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED19820924 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
4 |
191 |
180 |
SÖRENSEN Nicki |
DEN19750514 |
TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK
(STB) |
4 |
192 |
- |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ19810222 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
4 |
193 |
175 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA19740211 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
4 |
194 |
176 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL19880708 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
4 |
195 |
177 |
COOKE Baden |
AUS19781012 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
4 |
196 |
178 |
VINOKUROV Alexandr |
KAZ19730916 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
4 |
197 |
183 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA19770422 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
4 |
198 |
184 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU19820204 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
4 |
199 |
185 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA19871203 |
TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK
(STB) |
3 |
200 |
- |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA19861103 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
2 |
201 |
187 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR19830807 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
2 |
202 |
186 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA19890831 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
2 |
203 |
188 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI19861209 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
2 |
204 |
197 |
KASHECHKIN Andrey |
KAZ19800321 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
2 |
205 |
195 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA19840106 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
2 |
206 |
194 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED19880616 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
2 |
207 |
193 |
DYACHENKO Alexsandr |
KAZ19831017 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
2 |
208 |
189 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
BEL19870213 |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
(VCD) |
2 |
209 |
190 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA19870814 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
2 |
210 |
191 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ19760815 |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
(AST) |
2 |
211 |
192 |
APPOLLONIO Davide |
ITA19890602 |
SKY PROCYCLING
(SKY) |
2 |
212 |
196 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA19860317 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
2 |
213 |
198 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR19850525 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
2 |
214 |
199 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA19871012 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
2 |
215 |
203 |
KROON Karsten |
NED19760129 |
TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK
(STB) |
1 |
216 |
204 |
NUYENS Nick |
BEL19800505 |
TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK
(STB) |
1 |
217 |
202 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA19800815 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
1 |
218 |
206 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA19840430 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
1 |
219 |
200 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA19800809 |
LAMPRE - ISD
(LAM) |
1 |
220 |
201 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA19820612 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
1 |
221 |
205 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT19821223 |
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN
(RNT) |
1 |
222 |
- |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA19860613 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
1 |
223 |
- |
SICARD Romain |
FRA19880101 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
(EUS) |
1 |
224 |
216 |
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José |
COL19870328 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
1 |
225 |
- |
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo |
ESP19760120 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
1 |
226 |
219 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX19871114 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
1 |
227 |
220 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED19810405 |
ORICA GREENEDGE
(OGE) |
1 |
228 |
218 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL19860912 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
1 |
229 |
226 |
VANDEWALLE Kristof |
BEL19850405 |
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
(OPQ) |
1 |
230 |
- |
LODEWYCK Klaas |
BEL19880324 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
1 |
231 |
- |
FERNANDEZ Koldo |
ESP19810913 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
1 |
232 |
215 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA19891005 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
1 |
233 |
207 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL19901128 |
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
(LTB) |
1 |
234 |
208 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG19830418 |
TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK
(STB) |
1 |
235 |
209 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA19850218 |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
(LIQ) |
1 |
236 |
210 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR19891001 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
1 |
237 |
211 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI19780923 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
(ALM) |
1 |
238 |
212 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL19760910 |
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM
(LTB) |
1 |
239 |
213 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA19790616 |
GARMIN - SHARP
(GRS) |
1 |
240 |
214 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS19860121 |
KATUSHA TEAM
(KAT) |
1 |
241 |
222 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR19780118 |
BMC RACING TEAM
(BMC) |
1 |
242 |
223 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
ESP19810605 |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
(RAB) |
1 |
243 |
225 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP19851001 |
MOVISTAR TEAM
(MOV) |
1 |
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий