Новости велоспорта
Последние новости велоспорта
29 мая 2011 г.
Тур Бельгии 2011 4 этап
29 Мая, 4 этап: Oreye - Putte 169.4км
Результаты этапа1 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:51:43 | |
2 | Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet | ||
3 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
4 | Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
5 | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
6 | Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | ||
7 | Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent | ||
8 | Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | ||
9 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | ||
10 | Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | ||
11 | Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | ||
12 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
13 | Steve Schets (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | ||
14 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Katusha Team | ||
15 | Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | ||
16 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
17 | Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil - Shimano | ||
18 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
19 | Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
20 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
21 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
22 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
23 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
24 | Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | ||
25 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
26 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
27 | Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | ||
28 | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
29 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | ||
30 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
31 | Wietse Bosmans (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus | ||
32 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | ||
33 | Arnaud Grand (Swi) Telenet - Fidea | ||
34 | Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ||
35 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team | ||
36 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
37 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
38 | Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | ||
39 | Francesco Van Coppernolle (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ||
40 | Micki Van Empel (Ned) Telenet - Fidea | ||
41 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
42 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
43 | Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
44 | Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | ||
45 | Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | ||
46 | Kevin Claeys (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | ||
47 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
48 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
49 | Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
50 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | ||
51 | Kevin Verwaest (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ||
52 | Rob Goris (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | ||
53 | Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ||
54 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
55 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
56 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
57 | Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
58 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
59 | Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
60 | Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet | ||
61 | Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | ||
62 | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | ||
63 | Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
64 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | ||
65 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | ||
66 | Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | ||
67 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
68 | Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | ||
69 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | ||
70 | Gaëtan Bille (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | ||
71 | Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
72 | James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | ||
73 | Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | ||
74 | Alexander Mironov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
75 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
76 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | ||
77 | Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | ||
78 | Kess Heytens (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | ||
79 | Karel Hnik (Cze) Telenet - Fidea | ||
80 | Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | ||
81 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus | ||
82 | Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
83 | Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano | ||
84 | Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:00:17 | |
85 | Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:00:19 | |
86 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano | ||
87 | Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | ||
88 | Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | ||
89 | Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP - Powerplus | ||
90 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
91 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
92 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
93 | Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus | ||
94 | Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Sunweb - Revor | ||
95 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
96 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
97 | Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor | ||
98 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
99 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil - Shimano | ||
100 | Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
101 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
102 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
103 | Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | ||
104 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | ||
105 | Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
106 | Evert Verbist (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | ||
107 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
108 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | ||
109 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
110 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | ||
111 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:27 | |
112 | Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 0:00:33 | |
113 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:35 | |
114 | Matthias Bossuyt (Bel) Sunweb - Revor | ||
115 | Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone | ||
116 | Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | ||
117 | Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
118 | Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | ||
119 | Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
120 | Darijus Dzervus (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly | ||
121 | Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:01:01 | |
122 | Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ||
123 | Ingmar De Poortere (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | ||
124 | Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:01:17 | |
125 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:24 | |
126 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano | 0:01:31 | |
127 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
128 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
129 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:35 | |
130 | Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:02:05 | |
131 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:12 | |
132 | Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | 0:02:16 | |
133 | Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP - Powerplus | 0:02:20 | |
134 | Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 0:02:30 | |
135 | Maxim De Busschere (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | 0:05:48 | |
136 | David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP - Powerplus | 0:06:05 | |
137 | Andy Cappelle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:08:24 | |
DNF | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
DNF | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
DNF | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
DNF | Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
DNF | Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil - Shimano | ||
DNF | Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano | ||
DNF | Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Skil - Shimano | ||
DNF | Tom Stubbe (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | ||
DNF | Dries Hollanders (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | ||
DNF | Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb - Revor | ||
DNF | Sven Beelen (Bel) Sunweb - Revor | ||
DNS | Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht |
Генеральная классификация
1 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 16:48:46 | |
2 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:20 | |
3 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:36 | |
4 | Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:01:03 | |
5 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:16 | |
6 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:19 | |
7 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:21 | |
8 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:29 | |
9 | Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:03:12 | |
10 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Katusha Team | 0:03:26 | |
11 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:03:27 | |
12 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 0:03:30 | |
13 | Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:03:34 | |
14 | Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil - Shimano | 0:03:36 | |
15 | Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | 0:03:42 | |
16 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:43 | |
17 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team | 0:03:50 | |
18 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:03:51 | |
19 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:04:07 | |
20 | Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | 0:04:41 | |
21 | Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 0:08:40 | |
22 | Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:09:49 | |
23 | Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | 0:11:51 | |
24 | Wietse Bosmans (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus | 0:12:04 | |
25 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | 0:12:32 | |
26 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:14:30 | |
27 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:17:15 | |
28 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 0:17:36 | |
29 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | 0:17:51 | |
30 | Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:19:20 | |
31 | Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:19:30 | |
32 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus | 0:20:00 | |
33 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
34 | Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus | 0:20:03 | |
35 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:20:15 | |
36 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:20:35 | |
37 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:20:42 | |
38 | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | 0:20:50 | |
39 | Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | 0:20:51 | |
40 | Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet | 0:21:03 | |
41 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:21:07 | |
42 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:21:08 | |
43 | Jeroen Hoorne (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 0:21:16 | |
44 | James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | 0:21:19 | |
45 | Gaëtan Bille (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 0:22:02 | |
46 | Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet | 0:22:05 | |
47 | Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP - Powerplus | 0:22:17 | |
48 | Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 0:22:26 | |
49 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil - Shimano | 0:22:32 | |
50 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano | 0:22:33 | |
51 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:22:53 | |
52 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:23:16 | |
53 | Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 0:24:18 | |
54 | Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 0:25:45 | |
55 | Rob Goris (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | 0:29:13 | |
56 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:29:15 | |
57 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:29:18 | |
58 | Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:29:28 | |
59 | Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone | 0:29:49 | |
60 | Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:30:20 | |
61 | Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 0:30:39 | |
62 | Evert Verbist (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | 0:30:52 | |
63 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:31:00 | |
64 | Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:31:13 | |
65 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:31:17 | |
66 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:31:36 | |
67 | Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 0:33:15 | |
68 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:34:18 | |
69 | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 0:35:37 | |
70 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:35:42 | |
71 | Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:36:04 | |
72 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | 0:36:12 | |
73 | Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent | 0:36:35 | |
74 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:36:51 | |
75 | Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:36:55 | |
76 | Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:36:57 | |
77 | Walt De Winter (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ||
78 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:37:06 | |
79 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | 0:37:57 | |
80 | Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 0:38:08 | |
81 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:38:19 | |
82 | Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | 0:38:25 | |
83 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:38:27 | |
84 | Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 0:38:40 | |
85 | Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:38:53 | |
86 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:39:10 | |
87 | Karel Hnik (Cze) Telenet - Fidea | 0:39:36 | |
88 | Alexander Mironov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:39:44 | |
89 | Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | 0:40:14 | |
90 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:40:33 | |
91 | Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano | 0:40:42 | |
92 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:40:51 | |
93 | Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:40:54 | |
94 | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
95 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:40:56 | |
96 | Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:41:08 | |
97 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:41:10 | |
98 | Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | 0:41:52 | |
99 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:43:31 | |
100 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:45:56 | |
101 | Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | 0:48:00 | |
102 | Tijmen Eising (Ned) Sunweb - Revor | 0:48:08 | |
103 | Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 0:48:52 | |
104 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:49:01 | |
105 | Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:49:03 | |
106 | Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | 0:49:06 | |
107 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
108 | Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 0:49:07 | |
109 | Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:49:08 | |
110 | Kevin Verwaest (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 0:49:13 | |
111 | Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | 0:49:14 | |
112 | Steve Schets (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | 0:49:24 | |
113 | Darijus Dzervus (Ltu) An Post - Sean Kelly | 0:49:55 | |
114 | Matthias Bossuyt (Bel) Sunweb - Revor | 0:50:14 | |
115 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano | 0:50:23 | |
116 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:50:58 | |
117 | Andy Cappelle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:53:30 | |
118 | Kess Heytens (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | 0:55:15 | |
119 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent | 0:55:16 | |
120 | David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP - Powerplus | 0:55:17 | |
121 | Arnaud Grand (Swi) Telenet - Fidea | 0:55:24 | |
122 | Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 0:55:51 | |
123 | Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:55:58 | |
124 | Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Sunweb - Revor | ||
125 | Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:56:16 | |
126 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:56:49 | |
127 | Kevin Claeys (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | 0:56:53 | |
128 | Micki Van Empel (Ned) Telenet - Fidea | 0:56:55 | |
129 | Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | 0:57:00 | |
130 | Francesco Van Coppernolle (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 0:57:09 | |
131 | Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP - Powerplus | 0:57:11 | |
132 | Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:57:21 | |
133 | Ingmar De Poortere (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | 0:57:34 | |
134 | Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 0:57:39 | |
135 | Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | 0:57:40 | |
136 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:58:24 | |
137 | Maxim De Busschere (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | 1:02:45 |
Очковая классификация
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 71 | pts |
2 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 71 | |
3 | Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet | 65 | |
4 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 55 | |
5 | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | 49 | |
6 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 44 | |
7 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 41 | |
8 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | 39 | |
9 | Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent | 38 | |
10 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Katusha Team | 37 | |
11 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 35 | |
12 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 30 | |
13 | Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | 27 | |
14 | Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 26 | |
15 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 25 | |
16 | Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano | 25 | |
17 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 24 | |
18 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 23 | |
19 | Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 22 | |
20 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 21 | |
21 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 20 | |
22 | Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 19 | |
23 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 19 | |
24 | Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 19 | |
25 | Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly | 17 | |
26 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team | 17 | |
27 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | 17 | |
28 | Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | 15 | |
29 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 13 | |
30 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 13 | |
31 | Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 12 | |
32 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 11 | |
33 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 11 | |
34 | Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone | 11 | |
35 | Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 10 | |
36 | Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 10 | |
37 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team | 8 | |
38 | Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 8 | |
39 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 5 | |
40 | Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team | 3 | |
41 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | 3 | |
42 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 3 | |
43 | Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 3 |
Командная классификация
1 | Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 50:29:14 | |
2 | Pro Team Astana | 0:03:01 | |
3 | Katusha Team | 0:04:59 | |
4 | Saur - Sojasun | 0:05:45 | |
5 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:07:44 | |
6 | Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:16:08 | |
7 | Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:20:35 | |
8 | BMC Racing Team | 0:21:50 | |
9 | Landbouwkrediet | 0:22:23 | |
10 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:25:04 | |
11 | Veranda's Willems - Accent | 0:25:10 | |
12 | Skil - Shimano | 0:25:14 | |
13 | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:33:51 | |
14 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 0:39:36 | |
15 | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:47:04 | |
16 | Acqua & Sapone | 0:47:18 | |
17 | An Post - Sean Kelly | 0:59:15 | |
18 | Telenet - Fidea | 1:10:03 | |
19 | Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | 1:22:17 | |
20 | Sunweb - Revor | 1:34:42 | |
21 | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 1:35:24 |
Giro D'Italia 2011 21 этап Стартовый протокол
1 Jos Van Emden (Ned) RAB 14:10:00
2 Elia Favilli (Ita) FAR 14:11:00
3 Michael Morkov (Den) SBS 14:12:00
4 Rick Flens (Ned) RAB 14:13:00
5 Alex Rasmussen (Den) THR 14:14:00
6 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC 14:15:00
7 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) SBS 14:16:00
8 Chad Beyer (Usa) BMC 14:17:00
9 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) AST 14:18:00
10 Claudio Corioni (Ita) ASA 14:19:00
11 Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) FAR 14:20:00
12 Daniel Sesma (Esp) EUS 14:21:00
13 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) OLO 14:22:00
14 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) AND 14:23:00
15 Alan Marangoni (Ita) LIQ 14:24:00
16 Davide Malacarne (Ita) QST 14:25:00
17 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) AND 14:26:00
18 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) VCD 14:27:00
19 Russell Downing (Gbr) SKY 14:28:00
20 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) OLO 14:29:00
21 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) THR 14:30:00
22 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) LIQ 14:31:00
23 Cameron Meyer (Aus) GRM 14:32:00
24 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) SBS 14:33:00
25 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) EUS 14:34:00
26 Francesco Reda (Ita) QST 14:35:00
27 Kjell Carlström (Fin) SKY 14:36:00
28 Marco Frapporti (Ita) COG 14:37:00
29 Simon Zahner (Sui) BMC 14:38:00
30 Bjorn Selander (Usa) RSH 14:39:00
31 Pavel Brutt (Rus) KAT 14:40:00
32 Laurent Didier (Lux) SBS 14:41:00
33 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) THR 14:42:00
34 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC 14:43:00
35 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) RAB 14:44:00
36 Daniele Righi (Ita) LAM 14:45:00
37 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) EUS 14:46:00
38 Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) ALM 14:47:00
39 Julien Berard (Fra) ALM 14:48:00
40 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) GEO 14:49:00
41 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) OLO 14:50:00
42 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) VCD 14:51:00
43 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) ASA 14:52:00
44 Simon Spilak (Slo) LAM 14:53:00
45 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp) EUS 14:54:00
46 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) FAR 14:55:00
47 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) FAR 14:56:00
48 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) AST 14:57:00
49 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) MOV 14:58:00
50 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) AND 14:59:00
51 Stef Clement (Ned) RAB 15:00:00
52 Addy Engels (Ned) QST 15:01:00
53 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) LAM 15:02:00
54 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) VCD 15:03:00
55 Oscar Gatto (Ita) FAR 15:04:00
56 David Millar (Gbr) GRM 15:05:00
57 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) MOV 15:06:00
58 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) LIQ 15:07:00
59 Maxim Belkov (Rus) VCD 15:08:00
60 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) FAR 15:09:00
61 Cyril Dessel (Fra) ALM 15:10:00
62 Fabio Taborre (Ita) ASA 15:11:00
63 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) GEO 15:12:00
64 Gert Dockx (Bel) OLO 15:13:00
65 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) COG 15:14:00
66 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) QST 15:15:00
67 Federico Canuti (Ita) COG 15:16:00
68 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) SKY 15:17:00
69 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) VCD 15:18:00
70 Thomas Peterson (Usa) GRM 15:19:00
71 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) KAT 15:20:00
72 Ben Gastauer (Lux) ALM 15:21:00
73 Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) SKY 15:22:00
74 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) AST 15:23:00
75 Mathias Frank (Sui) BMC 15:24:00
76 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) LIQ 15:25:00
77 Richie Porte (Aus) SBS 15:26:00
78 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) QST 15:27:00
79 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) LIQ 15:28:00
80 Simone Stortoni (Ita) COG 15:29:00
81 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) ALM 15:30:00
82 Morris Possoni (Ita) SKY 15:31:00
83 Ivan Rovny (Rus) RSH 15:32:00
84 Dario David Cioni (Ita) SKY 15:33:00
85 Josep Jufre Pou (Esp) AST 15:34:00
86 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) ALM 15:35:00
87 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) GEO 15:36:00
88 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) LIQ 15:37:00
89 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) AND 15:38:00
90 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) SBS 15:39:00
91 Jorge Azanza Soto (Esp) EUS 15:40:00
92 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) KAT 15:41:00
93 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) RSH 15:42:00
94 David Blanco Rodriguez (Esp) GEO 15:43:00
95 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RSH 15:44:00
96 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) AND 15:45:00
97 Inaki Isasi Flores (Esp) EUS 15:46:00
98 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) COG 15:47:00
99 Mikael Cherel (Fra) ALM 15:48:00
100 Eros Capecchi (Ita) LIQ 15:49:00
101 Sebastian Lang (Ger) OLO 15:50:00
102 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) ASA 15:51:00
103 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) VCD 15:52:00
104 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LIQ 15:53:00
105 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) KAT 15:54:00
106 Michael Barry (Can) SKY 15:55:00
107 Juan Horrach Rippoll (Esp) KAT 15:56:00
108 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) AND 15:57:00
109 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Esp) MOV 15:58:00
110 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) FAR 15:59:00
111 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) QST 16:00:00
112 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) MOV 16:01:00
113 Philip Deignan (Irl) RSH 16:02:00
114 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) MOV 16:03:00
115 Pieter Weening (Ned) RAB 16:04:00
116 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) SBS 16:05:00
117 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) AST 16:06:00
118 Diego Ulissi (Ita) LAM 16:07:00
119 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) KAT 16:08:00
120 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) LAM 16:09:00
121 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) AST 16:10:00
122 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) MOV 16:11:00
123 Bram Tankink (Ned) RAB 16:12:00
124 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) KAT 16:13:00
125 Emanuele Sella (Ita) AND 16:14:00
126 Marcel Wyss (Sui) GEO 16:15:00
127 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) ASA 16:16:00
128 Massimo Codol (Ita) ASA 16:17:00
129 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) ASA 16:18:00
130 Carlos Sastre Candil (Esp) GEO 16:19:00
131 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) KAT 16:20:00
132 Bart De Clercq (Bel) OLO 16:21:00
133 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) ASA 16:22:00
134 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) SBS 16:23:00
135 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) MOV 16:24:00
136 Francis De Greef (Bel) OLO 16:25:00
137 Jan Bakelants (Bel) OLO 16:26:00
138 Peter Stetina (Usa) GRM 16:27:00
139 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) SKY 16:28:00
140 Tiago Machado (Por) RSH 16:29:00
141 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) AST 16:30:00
142 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) EUS 16:31:00
143 Matteo Carrara (Ita) VCD 16:32:00
144 Johann Tschopp (Sui) BMC 16:33:00
145 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) GRM 16:34:00
146 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) MOV 16:35:00
147 Dario Cataldo (Ita) QST 16:36:00
148 Hubert Dupont (Fra) ALM 16:37:00
149 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) THR 16:38:00
150 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) EUS 16:40:00
151 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) RAB 16:42:00
152 Denis Menchov (Rus) GEO 16:44:00
153 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) AST 16:46:00
154 José Rujano Guillen (Ven) AND 16:48:00
155 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) KAT 16:50:00
156 John Gadret (Fra) ALM 16:52:00
157 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) LIQ 16:54:00
158 Michele Scarponi (Ita) LAM 16:56:00
159 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) SBS 16:58:00
2 Elia Favilli (Ita) FAR 14:11:00
3 Michael Morkov (Den) SBS 14:12:00
4 Rick Flens (Ned) RAB 14:13:00
5 Alex Rasmussen (Den) THR 14:14:00
6 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC 14:15:00
7 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) SBS 14:16:00
8 Chad Beyer (Usa) BMC 14:17:00
9 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) AST 14:18:00
10 Claudio Corioni (Ita) ASA 14:19:00
11 Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) FAR 14:20:00
12 Daniel Sesma (Esp) EUS 14:21:00
13 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) OLO 14:22:00
14 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) AND 14:23:00
15 Alan Marangoni (Ita) LIQ 14:24:00
16 Davide Malacarne (Ita) QST 14:25:00
17 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) AND 14:26:00
18 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) VCD 14:27:00
19 Russell Downing (Gbr) SKY 14:28:00
20 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) OLO 14:29:00
21 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) THR 14:30:00
22 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) LIQ 14:31:00
23 Cameron Meyer (Aus) GRM 14:32:00
24 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) SBS 14:33:00
25 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) EUS 14:34:00
26 Francesco Reda (Ita) QST 14:35:00
27 Kjell Carlström (Fin) SKY 14:36:00
28 Marco Frapporti (Ita) COG 14:37:00
29 Simon Zahner (Sui) BMC 14:38:00
30 Bjorn Selander (Usa) RSH 14:39:00
31 Pavel Brutt (Rus) KAT 14:40:00
32 Laurent Didier (Lux) SBS 14:41:00
33 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) THR 14:42:00
34 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC 14:43:00
35 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) RAB 14:44:00
36 Daniele Righi (Ita) LAM 14:45:00
37 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) EUS 14:46:00
38 Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) ALM 14:47:00
39 Julien Berard (Fra) ALM 14:48:00
40 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) GEO 14:49:00
41 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) OLO 14:50:00
42 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) VCD 14:51:00
43 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) ASA 14:52:00
44 Simon Spilak (Slo) LAM 14:53:00
45 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp) EUS 14:54:00
46 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) FAR 14:55:00
47 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) FAR 14:56:00
48 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) AST 14:57:00
49 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) MOV 14:58:00
50 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) AND 14:59:00
51 Stef Clement (Ned) RAB 15:00:00
52 Addy Engels (Ned) QST 15:01:00
53 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) LAM 15:02:00
54 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) VCD 15:03:00
55 Oscar Gatto (Ita) FAR 15:04:00
56 David Millar (Gbr) GRM 15:05:00
57 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) MOV 15:06:00
58 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) LIQ 15:07:00
59 Maxim Belkov (Rus) VCD 15:08:00
60 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) FAR 15:09:00
61 Cyril Dessel (Fra) ALM 15:10:00
62 Fabio Taborre (Ita) ASA 15:11:00
63 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) GEO 15:12:00
64 Gert Dockx (Bel) OLO 15:13:00
65 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) COG 15:14:00
66 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) QST 15:15:00
67 Federico Canuti (Ita) COG 15:16:00
68 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) SKY 15:17:00
69 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) VCD 15:18:00
70 Thomas Peterson (Usa) GRM 15:19:00
71 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) KAT 15:20:00
72 Ben Gastauer (Lux) ALM 15:21:00
73 Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) SKY 15:22:00
74 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) AST 15:23:00
75 Mathias Frank (Sui) BMC 15:24:00
76 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) LIQ 15:25:00
77 Richie Porte (Aus) SBS 15:26:00
78 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) QST 15:27:00
79 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) LIQ 15:28:00
80 Simone Stortoni (Ita) COG 15:29:00
81 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) ALM 15:30:00
82 Morris Possoni (Ita) SKY 15:31:00
83 Ivan Rovny (Rus) RSH 15:32:00
84 Dario David Cioni (Ita) SKY 15:33:00
85 Josep Jufre Pou (Esp) AST 15:34:00
86 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) ALM 15:35:00
87 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) GEO 15:36:00
88 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) LIQ 15:37:00
89 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) AND 15:38:00
90 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) SBS 15:39:00
91 Jorge Azanza Soto (Esp) EUS 15:40:00
92 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) KAT 15:41:00
93 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) RSH 15:42:00
94 David Blanco Rodriguez (Esp) GEO 15:43:00
95 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RSH 15:44:00
96 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) AND 15:45:00
97 Inaki Isasi Flores (Esp) EUS 15:46:00
98 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) COG 15:47:00
99 Mikael Cherel (Fra) ALM 15:48:00
100 Eros Capecchi (Ita) LIQ 15:49:00
101 Sebastian Lang (Ger) OLO 15:50:00
102 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) ASA 15:51:00
103 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) VCD 15:52:00
104 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LIQ 15:53:00
105 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) KAT 15:54:00
106 Michael Barry (Can) SKY 15:55:00
107 Juan Horrach Rippoll (Esp) KAT 15:56:00
108 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) AND 15:57:00
109 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Esp) MOV 15:58:00
110 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) FAR 15:59:00
111 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) QST 16:00:00
112 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) MOV 16:01:00
113 Philip Deignan (Irl) RSH 16:02:00
114 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) MOV 16:03:00
115 Pieter Weening (Ned) RAB 16:04:00
116 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) SBS 16:05:00
117 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) AST 16:06:00
118 Diego Ulissi (Ita) LAM 16:07:00
119 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) KAT 16:08:00
120 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) LAM 16:09:00
121 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) AST 16:10:00
122 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) MOV 16:11:00
123 Bram Tankink (Ned) RAB 16:12:00
124 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) KAT 16:13:00
125 Emanuele Sella (Ita) AND 16:14:00
126 Marcel Wyss (Sui) GEO 16:15:00
127 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) ASA 16:16:00
128 Massimo Codol (Ita) ASA 16:17:00
129 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) ASA 16:18:00
130 Carlos Sastre Candil (Esp) GEO 16:19:00
131 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) KAT 16:20:00
132 Bart De Clercq (Bel) OLO 16:21:00
133 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) ASA 16:22:00
134 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) SBS 16:23:00
135 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) MOV 16:24:00
136 Francis De Greef (Bel) OLO 16:25:00
137 Jan Bakelants (Bel) OLO 16:26:00
138 Peter Stetina (Usa) GRM 16:27:00
139 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) SKY 16:28:00
140 Tiago Machado (Por) RSH 16:29:00
141 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) AST 16:30:00
142 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) EUS 16:31:00
143 Matteo Carrara (Ita) VCD 16:32:00
144 Johann Tschopp (Sui) BMC 16:33:00
145 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) GRM 16:34:00
146 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) MOV 16:35:00
147 Dario Cataldo (Ita) QST 16:36:00
148 Hubert Dupont (Fra) ALM 16:37:00
149 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) THR 16:38:00
150 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) EUS 16:40:00
151 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) RAB 16:42:00
152 Denis Menchov (Rus) GEO 16:44:00
153 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) AST 16:46:00
154 José Rujano Guillen (Ven) AND 16:48:00
155 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) KAT 16:50:00
156 John Gadret (Fra) ALM 16:52:00
157 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) LIQ 16:54:00
158 Michele Scarponi (Ita) LAM 16:56:00
159 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) SBS 16:58:00
Подписаться на:
Сообщения (Atom)
велосипеды
велосипеды