Последние километры 8 этапа
Результаты этапа
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 4h 49' 01'' | |
2 | SCARPONI, Michele | LAM | + 9'' | |
3 | MOLLEMA, Bauke | RAB | + 9'' | |
4 | VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen | OLO | + 9'' | |
5 | FUGLSANG, Jakob | LEO | + 12'' | |
6 | ANTON, Igor | EUS | + 15'' | |
7 | ROCHE, Nicolas | ALM | + 15'' | |
8 | MENCHOV, Denis | GEO | + 15'' | |
9 | MARTIN, Daniel | GRM | + 15'' | |
10 | KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik | AST | + 15'' | |
11 | ZUBELDIA, Haimar | RSH | + 20'' | |
12 | MONFORT, Maxime | LEO | + 20'' | |
13 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 20'' | |
14 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | MOV | + 20'' | |
15 | MORENO, Daniel | KAT | + 20'' | |
16 | BRAJKOVIC, Janez | RSH | + 20'' | |
17 | POELS, Wouter | VCD | + 20'' | |
18 | COBO, Juan José | GEO | + 20'' | |
19 | WIGGINS, Bradley | SKY | + 20'' | |
20 | FROOME, Christopher | SKY | + 20'' | |
21 | SEELDRAYERS, Kevin | QST | + 20'' | |
22 | SÖRENSEN, Chris | SBS | + 28'' | |
23 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | + 32'' | |
24 | KRUIJSWIJK, Steven | RAB | + 32'' | |
25 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LEO | + 32'' | |
26 | MACHADO, Tiago | RSH | + 40'' | |
27 | DUARTE, Fabio Andrés | GEO | + 40'' | |
28 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 40'' | |
29 | PARDILLA, Sergio | MOV | + 40'' | |
30 | LASTRAS, Pablo | MOV | + 40'' | |
31 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | RAB | + 40'' | |
32 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 40'' | |
33 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | + 45'' | |
34 | LAGUTIN, Sergey | VCD | + 45'' | |
35 | KISERLOVSKI, Robert | AST | + 48'' | |
36 | PERGET, Mathieu | ALM | + 1' 03'' | |
37 | CHAVANEL, Sylvain | QST | + 1' 03'' | |
38 | SANTAMBROGIO, Mauro | BMC | + 1' 03'' | |
39 | MAJKA, Rafal | SBS | + 1' 08'' | |
40 | ANZA, Santo | VCD | + 1' 12'' | |
41 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 1' 12'' | |
42 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | + 1' 12'' | |
43 | CAPECCHI, Eros | LIQ | + 1' 18'' | |
44 | ROHREGGER, Thomas | LEO | + 1' 18'' | |
45 | MATE, Luis Ángel | COF | + 1' 32'' | |
46 | SASTRE, Carlos | GEO | + 1' 32'' | |
47 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 1' 36'' | |
48 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 1' 42'' | |
49 | SLAGTER, Tom Jelte | RAB | + 1' 48'' | |
50 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 1' 48'' | |
51 | INTXAUSTI, Beñat | MOV | + 1' 53'' | |
52 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | GRM | + 1' 57'' | |
53 | VORGANOV, Eduard | KAT | + 1' 57'' | |
54 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | SKS | + 1' 57'' | |
55 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 1' 57'' | |
56 | NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw | LAM | + 1' 57'' | |
57 | LOSADA, Alberto | KAT | + 1' 57'' | |
58 | OROZ, Juan José | EUS | + 2' 08'' | |
59 | DE GREEF, Francis | OLO | + 2' 08'' | |
60 | ZANDIO, Xabier | SKY | + 2' 22'' | |
61 | GUSTOV, Volodymir | SBS | + 2' 56'' | |
62 | PÉREZ, Aitor | LAM | + 3' 08'' | |
63 | DESSEL, Cyril | ALM | + 3' 21'' | |
64 | GAVAZZI, Francesco | LAM | + 3' 21'' | |
65 | LELAY, David | ALM | + 3' 21'' | |
66 | FRANK, Mathias | BMC | + 3' 21'' | |
67 | DE LA FUENTE, David | GEO | + 3' 21'' | |
68 | SPEZIALETTI, Alessandro | LAM | + 3' 21'' | |
69 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 3' 21'' | |
70 | ROSENDO, Jesús | ACG | + 3' 21'' | |
71 | CHAMPION, Dimitri | ALM | + 3' 33'' | |
72 | BLANCO, David | GEO | + 3' 33'' | |
73 | MADRAZO, Angel | MOV | + 3' 33'' | |
74 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACG | + 3' 33'' | |
75 | AZANZA, Jorge | EUS | + 3' 42'' | |
76 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | BMC | + 3' 52'' | |
77 | BUSCHE, Matthew | RSH | + 4' 12'' | |
78 | TAARAMAE, Rein | COF | + 4' 20'' | |
79 | HOUANARD, Steve | ALM | + 4' 20'' | |
80 | GESCHKE, Simon | SKS | + 4' 25'' | |
81 | POSSONI, Morris | SKY | + 4' 28'' | |
82 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 4' 28'' | |
83 | TALANSKY, Andrew | GRM | + 4' 36'' | |
84 | KONOVALOVAS, Ignatas | MOV | + 4' 44'' | |
85 | KOHLER, Martin | BMC | + 5' 09'' | |
86 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 5' 11'' | |
87 | LÖVKVIST, Thomas | SKY | + 5' 20'' | |
88 | PALOMARES, Adrián | ACG | + 6' 06'' | |
89 | LÓPEZ, David | MOV | + 6' 19'' | |
90 | ISASI, Iñaki | EUS | + 6' 19'' | |
91 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 6' 23'' | |
92 | BARREDO, Carlos | RAB | + 6' 23'' | |
93 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 6' 23'' | |
94 | LIGTHART, Pim | VCD | + 6' 23'' | |
95 | DOCKX, Gert | OLO | + 6' 23'' | |
96 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 6' 23'' | |
97 | VAN SUMMEREN, Johan | GRM | + 6' 23'' | |
98 | NERZ, Dominik | LIQ | + 6' 23'' | |
99 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 6' 48'' | |
100 | MONTAGUTI, Matteo | ALM | + 6' 52'' | |
101 | HAUSSLER, Heinrich | GRM | + 7' 22'' | |
102 | TROFIMOV, Yury | KAT | + 7' 29'' | |
103 | KANGERT, Tanel | AST | + 7' 45'' | |
104 | KLÖDEN, Andreas | RSH | + 7' 49'' | |
105 | MIZUROV, Andrey | AST | + 8' 59'' | |
106 | FOUCHARD, Julien | COF | + 13' 16'' | |
107 | LANG, Sebastian | OLO | + 14' 57'' | |
108 | REYNES, Vicente | OLO | + 14' 57'' | |
109 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 14' 57'' | |
110 | PETACCHI, Alessandro | LAM | + 14' 57'' | |
111 | MARTIN, Tony | THR | + 14' 57'' | |
112 | DE MAAR, Marc | QST | + 15' 12'' | |
113 | MARTENS, Paul | RAB | + 15' 12'' | |
114 | VANMARCKE, Sep | GRM | + 15' 12'' | |
115 | VANDEWALLE, Kristof | QST | + 15' 12'' | |
116 | CARUSO, Damiano | LIQ | + 15' 12'' | |
117 | BELLOTTI, Francesco | LIQ | + 15' 12'' | |
118 | DA DALTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 15' 12'' | |
119 | IRIZAR, Markel | RSH | + 15' 12'' | |
120 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | GEO | + 15' 12'' | |
121 | CHRISTENSEN, Mads | SBS | + 15' 12'' | |
122 | SÖRENSEN, Nicki | SBS | + 15' 12'' | |
123 | CAZAUX, Pierre | EUS | + 15' 30'' | |
124 | BERNABEU, David | ACG | + 15' 30'' | |
125 | ROLDÁN, José Luis | ACG | + 15' 30'' | |
126 | PETROV, Evgeny | AST | + 15' 30'' | |
127 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 15' 30'' | |
128 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACG | + 15' 30'' | |
129 | KROON, Karsten | BMC | + 15' 30'' | |
130 | O'GRADY, Stuart | LEO | + 15' 30'' | |
131 | BAGOT, Yohan | COF | + 15' 30'' | |
132 | GENIEZ, Alexandre | SKS | + 15' 30'' | |
133 | PAULINHO, Sergio | RSH | + 15' 30'' | |
134 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | ACG | + 15' 30'' | |
135 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 15' 30'' | |
136 | AGNOLI, Valerio | LIQ | + 15' 43'' | |
137 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 16' 31'' | |
138 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | LEO | + 18' 49'' | |
139 | CARRARA, Matteo | VCD | + 18' 49'' | |
140 | SAGAN, Peter | LIQ | + 18' 49'' | |
141 | CIONI, Dario David | SKY | + 18' 49'' | |
142 | MONDORY, Lloyd | ALM | + 18' 49'' | |
143 | LEQUATRE, Geoffroy | RSH | + 18' 49'' | |
144 | KUSCHYNSKI, Aliaksandr | KAT | + 18' 49'' | |
145 | ERVITI, Imanol | MOV | + 18' 49'' | |
146 | PHINNEY, Taylor | BMC | + 18' 49'' | |
147 | DE KORT, Koen | SKS | + 18' 49'' | |
148 | ALBASINI, Michael | THR | + 18' 49'' | |
149 | GRABSCH, Bert | THR | + 18' 49'' | |
150 | DEVOLDER, Stijn | VCD | + 18' 49'' | |
151 | PYDGORNYY, Ruslan | VCD | + 18' 49'' | |
152 | VELITS, Martin | THR | + 18' 49'' | |
153 | HANSEN, Adam | OLO | + 18' 49'' | |
154 | QUINZIATO, Manuel | BMC | + 18' 49'' | |
155 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | BMC | + 18' 49'' | |
156 | STANNARD, Ian | SKY | + 18' 49'' | |
157 | VAN DE WALLE, Jurgen | OLO | + 18' 49'' | |
158 | LOBATO, Juan José | ACG | + 18' 49'' | |
159 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SBS | + 18' 49'' | |
160 | VIGANÓ, Davide | LEO | + 18' 49'' | |
161 | BENNATI, Daniele | LEO | + 18' 49'' | |
162 | MARANGONI, Alan | LIQ | + 18' 49'' | |
163 | JÖRGENSEN, Jonas Aaen | SBS | + 18' 49'' | |
164 | DEGENKOLB, John | THR | + 20' 46'' | |
165 | WAGNER, Robert | LEO | + 20' 46'' | |
166 | SUTTON, Christopher | SKY | + 20' 46'' | |
167 | KEIZER, Martijn | VCD | + 20' 46'' | |
168 | MARYCZ, Jaroslaw | SBS | + 20' 46'' | |
169 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | AST | + 20' 46'' | |
170 | SANTOS OLIVEIRA, Nelson | RSH | + 20' 46'' | |
171 | CABELLO, Antonio | ACG | + 20' 46'' | |
172 | CURVERS, Roy | SKS | + 20' 46'' | |
173 | BRANDLE, Matthias | GEO | + 20' 46'' | |
174 | KLIER, Andreas | GRM | + 20' 46'' | |
175 | HOWARD, Leigh | THR | + 20' 46'' | |
176 | NUYENS, Nick | SBS | + 20' 46'' | |
177 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 20' 46'' | |
178 | DOI, Yukihiro | SKS | + 20' 46'' | |
179 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 20' 46'' | |
180 | SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs | COF | + 22' 28'' | |
181 | PAOLINI, Luca | KAT | + 22' 28'' | |
182 | BOONEN, Tom | QST | + 22' 30'' | |
183 | FISCHER, Murilo | GRM | + 22' 30'' | |
184 | TIMMER, Albert | SKS | + 28' 08'' | |
185 | VEELERS, Tom | SKS | + 28' 08'' | |
186 | KITTEL, Marcel | SKS | + 28' 08'' |
Генеральная классификация
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 32h 18' 16'' | |
2 | MORENO, Daniel | KAT | + 32'' | |
3 | FUGLSANG, Jakob | LEO | + 34'' | |
4 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | + 45'' | |
5 | SCARPONI, Michele | LAM | + 51'' | |
6 | KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik | AST | + 53'' | |
7 | VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen | OLO | + 55'' | |
8 | MOLLEMA, Bauke | RAB | + 59'' | |
9 | CHAVANEL, Sylvain | QST | + 1' 00'' | |
10 | MONFORT, Maxime | LEO | + 1' 01'' | |
11 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | MOV | + 1' 09'' | |
12 | SEELDRAYERS, Kevin | QST | + 1' 10'' | |
13 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | + 1' 14'' | |
14 | ZUBELDIA, Haimar | RSH | + 1' 17'' | |
15 | PARDILLA, Sergio | MOV | + 1' 26'' | |
16 | BRAJKOVIC, Janez | RSH | + 1' 30'' | |
17 | COBO, Juan José | GEO | + 1' 38'' | |
18 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | RAB | + 1' 42'' | |
19 | FROOME, Christopher | SKY | + 1' 43'' | |
20 | WIGGINS, Bradley | SKY | + 1' 43'' | |
21 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | + 1' 46'' | |
22 | MARTIN, Daniel | GRM | + 2' 02'' | |
23 | ROCHE, Nicolas | ALM | + 2' 05'' | |
24 | MACHADO, Tiago | RSH | + 2' 20'' | |
25 | SÖRENSEN, Chris | SBS | + 2' 40'' | |
26 | CAPECCHI, Eros | LIQ | + 2' 40'' | |
27 | MENCHOV, Denis | GEO | + 2' 53'' | |
28 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | + 2' 59'' | |
29 | POELS, Wouter | VCD | + 3' 01'' | |
30 | KRUIJSWIJK, Steven | RAB | + 3' 03'' | |
31 | SASTRE, Carlos | GEO | + 3' 27'' | |
32 | ANTON, Igor | EUS | + 3' 28'' | |
33 | DUARTE, Fabio Andrés | GEO | + 3' 36'' | |
34 | KISERLOVSKI, Robert | AST | + 3' 37'' | |
35 | LAGUTIN, Sergey | VCD | + 3' 37'' | |
36 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | + 3' 46'' | |
37 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | + 4' 29'' | |
38 | LE MEVEL, Christophe | GRM | + 4' 54'' | |
39 | PERGET, Mathieu | ALM | + 7' 30'' | |
40 | LOSADA, Alberto | KAT | + 7' 43'' | |
41 | KARPETS, Vladimir | KAT | + 8' 36'' | |
42 | SANTAMBROGIO, Mauro | BMC | + 10' 50'' | |
43 | MAJKA, Rafal | SBS | + 12' 34'' | |
44 | ZAUGG, Oliver | LEO | + 13' 39'' | |
45 | VORGANOV, Eduard | KAT | + 15' 28'' | |
46 | MARZANO, Marco | LAM | + 16' 01'' | |
47 | MATE, Luis Ángel | COF | + 16' 08'' | |
48 | DE GREEF, Francis | OLO | + 16' 43'' | |
49 | LASTRAS, Pablo | MOV | + 17' 18'' | |
50 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | SKS | + 17' 23'' | |
51 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | + 17' 55'' | |
52 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | + 18' 07'' | |
53 | OROZ, Juan José | EUS | + 18' 44'' | |
54 | NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw | LAM | + 18' 51'' | |
55 | SPEZIALETTI, Alessandro | LAM | + 19' 29'' | |
56 | ANZA, Santo | VCD | + 19' 47'' | |
57 | HORRACH, Joan | KAT | + 20' 45'' | |
58 | POSSONI, Morris | SKY | + 22' 45'' | |
59 | NERZ, Dominik | LIQ | + 22' 51'' | |
60 | GAVAZZI, Francesco | LAM | + 24' 29'' | |
61 | TALANSKY, Andrew | GRM | + 24' 49'' | |
62 | TXURRUKA, Amets | EUS | + 24' 50'' | |
63 | ROHREGGER, Thomas | LEO | + 25' 13'' | |
64 | LÖVKVIST, Thomas | SKY | + 26' 09'' | |
65 | VAN SUMMEREN, Johan | GRM | + 29' 08'' | |
66 | MARTÍNEZ, Egoi | EUS | + 30' 56'' | |
67 | DE LA FUENTE, David | GEO | + 31' 37'' | |
68 | CHAMPION, Dimitri | ALM | + 31' 55'' | |
69 | DYACHENKO, Alexsandr | AST | + 34' 25'' | |
70 | PETROV, Evgeny | AST | + 36' 57'' | |
71 | CARUSO, Damiano | LIQ | + 36' 59'' | |
72 | BERNABEU, David | ACG | + 37' 18'' | |
73 | AGNOLI, Valerio | LIQ | + 38' 18'' | |
74 | GUSTOV, Volodymir | SBS | + 39' 36'' | |
75 | ZANDIO, Xabier | SKY | + 39' 41'' | |
76 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | BMC | + 41' 04'' | |
77 | LELAY, David | ALM | + 41' 19'' | |
78 | LÓPEZ, David | MOV | + 41' 58'' | |
79 | KANGERT, Tanel | AST | + 42' 21'' | |
80 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | + 42' 28'' | |
81 | DESSEL, Cyril | ALM | + 42' 42'' | |
82 | MIZUROV, Andrey | AST | + 42' 56'' | |
83 | DOCKX, Gert | OLO | + 45' 16'' | |
84 | BLANCO, David | GEO | + 46' 07'' | |
85 | INTXAUSTI, Beñat | MOV | + 46' 32'' | |
86 | MONDORY, Lloyd | ALM | + 46' 34'' | |
87 | ROSENDO, Jesús | ACG | + 47' 10'' | |
88 | BUSCHE, Matthew | RSH | + 47' 31'' | |
89 | HAUSSLER, Heinrich | GRM | + 48' 27'' | |
90 | BARREDO, Carlos | RAB | + 48' 40'' | |
91 | FRANK, Mathias | BMC | + 49' 06'' | |
92 | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry | GEO | + 49' 12'' | |
93 | ISASI, Iñaki | EUS | + 49' 29'' | |
94 | IRIZAR, Markel | RSH | + 49' 47'' | |
95 | DE KORT, Koen | SKS | + 49' 53'' | |
96 | ROLDÁN, José Luis | ACG | + 50' 26'' | |
97 | PIEDRA, Antonio | ACG | + 51' 14'' | |
98 | BENNATI, Daniele | LEO | + 51' 28'' | |
99 | PETACCHI, Alessandro | LAM | + 51' 41'' | |
100 | REYNES, Vicente | OLO | + 51' 50'' | |
101 | AZANZA, Jorge | EUS | + 52' 59'' | |
102 | LIGTHART, Pim | VCD | + 53' 55'' | |
103 | LANG, Sebastian | OLO | + 54' 22'' | |
104 | SAGAN, Peter | LIQ | + 54' 42'' | |
105 | ERVITI, Imanol | MOV | + 57' 22'' | |
106 | KASHECHKIN, Andrey | AST | + 59' 15'' | |
107 | GARATE, Juan Manuel | RAB | + 59' 22'' | |
108 | MARTIN, Tony | THR | + 59' 28'' | |
109 | PÉREZ, Aitor | LAM | + 1h 00' 33'' | |
110 | PYDGORNYY, Ruslan | VCD | + 1h 00' 33'' | |
111 | VANDEWALLE, Kristof | QST | + 1h 00' 47'' | |
112 | KONOVALOVAS, Ignatas | MOV | + 1h 01' 00'' | |
113 | JUFRÉ, Josep | AST | + 1h 01' 15'' | |
114 | MORI, Manuele | LAM | + 1h 01' 30'' | |
115 | BAGOT, Yohan | COF | + 1h 01' 31'' | |
116 | SIJMENS, Nico | COF | + 1h 01' 38'' | |
117 | TROFIMOV, Yury | KAT | + 1h 02' 08'' | |
118 | MONTAGUTI, Matteo | ALM | + 1h 03' 13'' | |
119 | SLAGTER, Tom Jelte | RAB | + 1h 03' 23'' | |
120 | HOUANARD, Steve | ALM | + 1h 03' 25'' | |
121 | KAISEN, Olivier | OLO | + 1h 04' 00'' | |
122 | TAARAMAE, Rein | COF | + 1h 04' 16'' | |
123 | MARANGONI, Alan | LIQ | + 1h 04' 30'' | |
124 | SANTAROMITA, Ivan | BMC | + 1h 05' 26'' | |
125 | HANSEN, Adam | OLO | + 1h 06' 13'' | |
126 | KLÖDEN, Andreas | RSH | + 1h 07' 15'' | |
127 | MADRAZO, Angel | MOV | + 1h 07' 59'' | |
128 | MARTENS, Paul | RAB | + 1h 08' 25'' | |
129 | O'GRADY, Stuart | LEO | + 1h 08' 51'' | |
130 | PAULINHO, Sergio | RSH | + 1h 09' 00'' | |
131 | VELITS, Martin | THR | + 1h 09' 07'' | |
132 | LEQUATRE, Geoffroy | RSH | + 1h 09' 28'' | |
133 | DE WEERT, Kevin | QST | + 1h 09' 30'' | |
134 | GRABSCH, Bert | THR | + 1h 09' 55'' | |
135 | SANTOS OLIVEIRA, Nelson | RSH | + 1h 11' 10'' | |
136 | KOHLER, Martin | BMC | + 1h 11' 26'' | |
137 | BOONEN, Tom | QST | + 1h 11' 43'' | |
138 | RIGHI, Daniele | LAM | + 1h 11' 49'' | |
139 | DA DALTO, Mauro | LIQ | + 1h 12' 14'' | |
140 | GESCHKE, Simon | SKS | + 1h 12' 29'' | |
141 | DE MAAR, Marc | QST | + 1h 12' 49'' | |
142 | DEGENKOLB, John | THR | + 1h 13' 17'' | |
143 | SÖRENSEN, Nicki | SBS | + 1h 13' 35'' | |
144 | FOUCHARD, Julien | COF | + 1h 14' 17'' | |
145 | BELLOTTI, Francesco | LIQ | + 1h 15' 17'' | |
146 | VIGANÓ, Davide | LEO | + 1h 16' 04'' | |
147 | KROON, Karsten | BMC | + 1h 16' 21'' | |
148 | FISCHER, Murilo | GRM | + 1h 16' 26'' | |
149 | CANCELLARA, Fabian | LEO | + 1h 17' 39'' | |
150 | STANNARD, Ian | SKY | + 1h 18' 03'' | |
151 | PALOMARES, Adrián | ACG | + 1h 18' 11'' | |
152 | VAN DE WALLE, Jurgen | OLO | + 1h 18' 22'' | |
153 | ALBASINI, Michael | THR | + 1h 20' 04'' | |
154 | KUSCHYNSKI, Aliaksandr | KAT | + 1h 20' 34'' | |
155 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACG | + 1h 21' 19'' | |
156 | QUINZIATO, Manuel | BMC | + 1h 21' 47'' | |
157 | PAOLINI, Luca | KAT | + 1h 22' 35'' | |
158 | BENÍTEZ, Alberto | ACG | + 1h 22' 43'' | |
159 | HOWARD, Leigh | THR | + 1h 29' 57'' | |
160 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SBS | + 1h 30' 28'' | |
161 | CIONI, Dario David | SKY | + 1h 30' 39'' | |
162 | JÖRGENSEN, Jonas Aaen | SBS | + 1h 32' 45'' | |
163 | DEVOLDER, Stijn | VCD | + 1h 35' 21'' | |
164 | CARRARA, Matteo | VCD | + 1h 35' 30'' | |
165 | CATALDO, Dario | QST | + 1h 35' 31'' | |
166 | CURVERS, Roy | SKS | + 1h 38' 24'' | |
167 | CAZAUX, Pierre | EUS | + 1h 39' 01'' | |
168 | CABELLO, Antonio | ACG | + 1h 39' 58'' | |
169 | KITTEL, Marcel | SKS | + 1h 41' 32'' | |
170 | KEIZER, Martijn | VCD | + 1h 41' 50'' | |
171 | BRANDLE, Matthias | GEO | + 1h 41' 54'' | |
172 | MAES, Nikolas | QST | + 1h 42' 59'' | |
173 | CHRISTENSEN, Mads | SBS | + 1h 44' 28'' | |
174 | LOBATO, Juan José | ACG | + 1h 46' 04'' | |
175 | MARYCZ, Jaroslaw | SBS | + 1h 46' 29'' | |
176 | SUTTON, Christopher | SKY | + 1h 47' 16'' | |
177 | GENIEZ, Alexandre | SKS | + 1h 48' 33'' | |
178 | DOI, Yukihiro | SKS | + 1h 51' 01'' | |
179 | KLIER, Andreas | GRM | + 1h 51' 46'' | |
180 | VEELERS, Tom | SKS | + 1h 51' 54'' | |
181 | WAGNER, Robert | LEO | + 1h 52' 11'' | |
182 | VANMARCKE, Sep | GRM | + 1h 52' 18'' | |
183 | PHINNEY, Taylor | BMC | + 1h 56' 07'' | |
184 | TIMMER, Albert | SKS | + 1h 57' 14'' | |
185 | SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs | COF | + 1h 59' 20'' | |
186 | NUYENS, Nick | SBS | + 2h 05' 23'' |
Очковая классификация
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 73 | |
2 | SAGAN, Peter | LIQ | 50 | |
3 | LASTRAS, Pablo | MOV | 48 | |
4 | MORENO, Daniel | KAT | 42 | |
5 | MOLLEMA, Bauke | RAB | 42 | |
6 | KITTEL, Marcel | SKS | 41 | |
7 | SCARPONI, Michele | LAM | 40 | |
8 | VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen | OLO | 35 | |
9 | CHAVANEL, Sylvain | QST | 32 | |
10 | FUGLSANG, Jakob | LEO | 31 | |
11 | ROCHE, Nicolas | ALM | 29 | |
12 | POELS, Wouter | VCD | 28 | |
13 | SUTTON, Christopher | SKY | 25 | |
14 | AGNOLI, Valerio | LIQ | 25 | |
15 | BENNATI, Daniele | LEO | 24 | |
16 | NIBALI, Vincenzo | LIQ | 23 | |
17 | MARTIN, Daniel | GRM | 23 | |
18 | GASPAROTTO, Enrico | AST | 23 | |
19 | SÖRENSEN, Chris | SBS | 20 | |
20 | MONDORY, Lloyd | ALM | 20 | |
21 | REYNES, Vicente | OLO | 20 | |
22 | PYDGORNYY, Ruslan | VCD | 19 | |
23 | ZUBELDIA, Haimar | RSH | 16 | |
24 | IRIZAR, Markel | RSH | 16 | |
25 | BRUSEGHIN, Marzio | MOV | 15 | |
26 | NIEVE, Mikel | EUS | 13 | |
27 | CAPECCHI, Eros | LIQ | 13 | |
28 | KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik | AST | 12 | |
29 | NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw | LAM | 12 | |
30 | GAVAZZI, Francesco | LAM | 11 | |
31 | PETACCHI, Alessandro | LAM | 11 | |
32 | PALOMARES, Adrián | ACG | 10 | |
33 | HOUANARD, Steve | ALM | 10 | |
34 | MENCHOV, Denis | GEO | 10 | |
35 | ANTON, Igor | EUS | 10 | |
36 | LAGUTIN, Sergey | VCD | 10 | |
37 | HAEDO, Juan Jose | SBS | 10 | |
38 | VEELERS, Tom | SKS | 9 | |
39 | ROHREGGER, Thomas | LEO | 8 | |
40 | ROSENDO, Jesús | ACG | 8 | |
41 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 7 | |
42 | BAKELANDTS, Jan | OLO | 7 | |
43 | PAOLINI, Luca | KAT | 7 | |
44 | KOHLER, Martin | BMC | 6 | |
45 | DEGENKOLB, John | THR | 6 | |
46 | HOWARD, Leigh | THR | 6 | |
47 | SIVTSOV, Kanstantsin | THR | 5 | |
48 | MARTIN, Tony | THR | 5 | |
49 | MALACARNE, Davide | QST | 4 | |
50 | ALBASINI, Michael | THR | 4 | |
51 | CABELLO, Antonio | ACG | 4 | |
52 | SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs | COF | 4 | |
53 | MONFORT, Maxime | LEO | 4 | |
54 | PARDILLA, Sergio | MOV | 4 | |
55 | FROOME, Christopher | SKY | 4 | |
56 | STANNARD, Ian | SKY | 4 | |
57 | COBO, Juan José | GEO | 3 | |
58 | WIGGINS, Bradley | SKY | 3 | |
59 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | 3 | |
60 | MATE, Luis Ángel | COF | 3 | |
61 | HAUSSLER, Heinrich | GRM | 3 | |
62 | MONTAGUTI, Matteo | ALM | 3 | |
63 | MADRAZO, Angel | MOV | 3 | |
64 | SEELDRAYERS, Kevin | QST | 2 | |
65 | BRAJKOVIC, Janez | RSH | 2 | |
66 | VERDUGO, Gorka | EUS | 2 | |
67 | VAN AVERMAET, Greg | BMC | 2 | |
68 | HANSEN, Adam | OLO | 2 | |
69 | MARTENS, Paul | RAB | 2 | |
70 | TORIBIO, José Vicente | ACG | 2 | |
71 | LOBATO, Juan José | ACG | 2 | |
72 | DOI, Yukihiro | SKS | 2 | |
73 | VORGANOV, Eduard | KAT | 1 | |
74 | FRÖHLINGER, Johannes | SKS | 1 | |
75 | FOUCHARD, Julien | COF | 1 |
Горная классификация
1 | MORENO, Daniel | KAT | 20 | |
2 | MONTAGUTI, Matteo | ALM | 20 | |
3 | SÖRENSEN, Chris | SBS | 15 | |
4 | DE KORT, Koen | SKS | 14 | |
5 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 10 | |
6 | MARTIN, Daniel | GRM | 10 | |
7 | HAUSSLER, Heinrich | GRM | 7 | |
8 | FOUCHARD, Julien | COF | 7 | |
9 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 6 | |
10 | VORGANOV, Eduard | KAT | 6 | |
11 | ROHREGGER, Thomas | LEO | 6 | |
12 | PALOMARES, Adrián | ACG | 6 | |
13 | TAARAMAE, Rein | COF | 5 | |
14 | NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw | LAM | 4 | |
15 | LASTRAS, Pablo | MOV | 3 | |
16 | IRIZAR, Markel | RSH | 3 | |
17 | MARTENS, Paul | RAB | 3 | |
18 | CHAVANEL, Sylvain | QST | 3 | |
19 | SÁNCHEZ, Luis León | RAB | 3 | |
20 | MARTIN, Tony | THR | 3 | |
21 | PYDGORNYY, Ruslan | VCD | 3 | |
22 | SLAGTER, Tom Jelte | RAB | 3 | |
23 | LAGUTIN, Sergey | VCD | 2 | |
24 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | 2 | |
25 | ROSENDO, Jesús | ACG | 2 | |
26 | BAGOT, Yohan | COF | 2 | |
27 | SEELDRAYERS, Kevin | QST | 1 | |
28 | CARUSO, Damiano | LIQ | 1 | |
29 | HANSEN, Adam | OLO | 1 | |
30 | ALBASINI, Michael | THR | 1 |
Классификация самого универсального гонщика
1 | MORENO, Daniel | KAT | 7 | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin | KAT | 11 | |
3 | CHAVANEL, Sylvain | QST | 36 | |
4 | MARTIN, Daniel | GRM | 45 | |
5 | SÖRENSEN, Chris | SBS | 47 | |
6 | LASTRAS, Pablo | MOV | 67 | |
7 | MONCOUTIE, David | COF | 74 | |
8 | LAGUTIN, Sergey | VCD | 94 | |
9 | NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw | LAM | 97 | |
10 | SEELDRAYERS, Kevin | QST | 103 | |
11 | ROHREGGER, Thomas | LEO | 113 | |
12 | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | ALM | 120 | |
13 | VORGANOV, Eduard | KAT | 128 | |
14 | IRIZAR, Markel | RSH | 134 | |
15 | ROSENDO, Jesús | ACG | 152 | |
16 | PYDGORNYY, Ruslan | VCD | 153 | |
17 | HAUSSLER, Heinrich | GRM | 157 | |
18 | MARTIN, Tony | THR | 176 | |
19 | MONTAGUTI, Matteo | ALM | 182 | |
20 | PALOMARES, Adrián | ACG | 195 | |
21 | MARTENS, Paul | RAB | 214 | |
22 | HANSEN, Adam | OLO | 222 | |
23 | FOUCHARD, Julien | COF | 227 | |
24 | ALBASINI, Michael | THR | 233 |
Командная классификация
1 | TEAM RADIOSHACK | RSH | 96h 24' 29'' |
2 | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM | RAB | a 48 |
3 | LEOPARD TREK | LEO | a 2:07 |
4 | GEOX - TMC | GEO | a 2:37 |
5 | KATUSHA TEAM | KAT | a 3:19 |
6 | PRO TEAM ASTANA | AST | a 5:12 |
7 | VACANSOLEIL - DCM | VCD | a 5:24 |
8 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | EUS | a 5:29 |
9 | AG2R - LA MONDIALE | ALM | a 8:33 |
10 | MOVISTAR TEAM | MOV | a 9:00 |
11 | LAMPRE - ISD | LAM | a 12:33 |
12 | LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE | LIQ | a 13:31 |
13 | SKY PROCYCLING | SKY | a 14:14 |
14 | QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM | QST | a 15:27 |
15 | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | OLO | a 17:41 |
16 | TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO | GRM | a 22:37 |
17 | SAXO BANK SUNGARD | SBS | a 50:53 |
18 | COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | COF | a 51:24 |
19 | BMC RACING TEAM | BMC | a 1:10:00 |
20 | ANDALUCIA - CAJA GRANADA | ACG | a 1:13:12 |
21 | SKIL - SHIMANO | SKS | a 1:46:07 |
22 | HTC - HIGHROAD | THR | a 1:53:24 |
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий