1. | SCHLECK Andy | TEAM SAXO BANK | 5h 03' 29" | ||
2. | CONTADOR Alberto | ASTANA | 5h 03' 29" | + 00' 00" | |
3. | RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin | KATUSHA TEAM | 5h 04' 47" | + 01' 18" | |
4. | HESJEDAL Ryder | GARMIN - TRANSITIONS | 5h 04' 56" | + 01' 27" | |
5. | SANCHEZ Samuel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 5h 05' 01" | + 01' 32" | |
6. | MENCHOV Denis | RABOBANK | 5h 05' 09" | + 01' 40" | |
7. | GESINK Robert | RABOBANK | 5h 05' 09" | + 01' 40" | |
8. | HORNER Christopher | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 5h 05' 14" | + 01' 45" | |
9. | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 5h 05' 17" | + 01' 48" | |
10. | KREUZIGER Roman | LIQUIGAS-DOIMO | 5h 05' 43" | + 02' 14" | |
11. | CUNEGO Damiano | LAMPRE - FARNESE | 5h 06' 29" | + 03' 00" | |
12. | ROCHE Nicolas | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5h 06' 55" | + 03' 26" | |
13. | KLÖDEN Andréas | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 5h 06' 59" | + 03' 30" | |
14. | GADRET John | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5h 07' 04" | + 03' 35" | |
15. | SIVTSOV Kanstantsin | TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA | 5h 07' 13" | + 03' 44" | |
16. | MORABITO Steve | BMC RACING TEAM | 5h 07' 27" | + 03' 58" | |
17. | ARMSTRONG Lance | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 5h 07' 41" | + 04' 12" | |
18. | BARREDO Carlos | QUICK STEP | 5h 07' 45" | + 04' 16" | |
19. | KIRYIENKA Vasil | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 5h 07' 56" | + 04' 27" | |
20. | SANCHEZ Luis-Leon | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 5h 07' 56" | + 04' 27" | |
21. | ROLLAND Pierre | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 5h 07' 59" | + 04' 30" | |
22. | MOREAU Christophe | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 5h 08' 05" | + 04' 36" | |
23. | PLAZA MOLINA Ruben | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 5h 08' 28" | + 04' 59" | |
24. | VERDUGO Gorka | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 5h 08' 44" | + 05' 15" | |
25. | MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 5h 08' 52" | + 05' 23" | |
26. | MOINARD Amaël | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 5h 08' 59" | + 05' 30" | |
27. | CHARTEAU Anthony | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 5h 09' 06" | + 05' 37" | |
28. | SZMYD Sylvester | LIQUIGAS-DOIMO | 5h 09' 11" | + 05' 42" | |
29. | GAUTIER Cyril | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 5h 09' 13" | + 05' 44" | |
30. | KOLOBNEV Alexandr | KATUSHA TEAM | 5h 09' 21" | + 05' 52" | |
31. | DE WEERT Kevin | QUICK STEP | 5h 09' 25" | + 05' 56" | |
32. | RIBLON Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5h 09' 27" | + 05' 58" | |
33. | LÖVKVIST Thomas | SKY PRO CYCLING | 5h 09' 50" | + 06' 21" | |
34. | ELMIGER Martin | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5h 10' 04" | + 06' 35" | |
35. | PEREZ MORENO Ruben | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 5h 10' 21" | + 06' 52" | |
36. | KOREN Kristjan | LIQUIGAS-DOIMO | 5h 10' 31" | + 07' 02" | |
37. | CASAR Sandy | FDJ | 5h 11' 05" | + 07' 36" | |
38. | AERTS Mario | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 5h 11' 18" | + 07' 49" | |
39. | EL FARES Julien | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 5h 11' 24" | + 07' 55" | |
40. | DI GREGORIO Rémy | FDJ | 5h 11' 56" | + 08' 27" | |
41. | GARATE Juan Manuel | RABOBANK | 5h 12' 22" | + 08' 53" | |
42. | PAULINHO Sergio | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 5h 12' 28" | + 08' 59" | |
43. | LEIPHEIMER Levi | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 5h 12' 28" | + 08' 59" | |
44. | DE GREEF Francis | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 5h 12' 28" | + 08' 59" | |
45. | GUSTOV Volodymir | CERVELO TEST TEAM | 5h 12' 31" | + 09' 02" | |
46. | VAN SUMMEREN Johan | GARMIN - TRANSITIONS | 5h 12' 43" | + 09' 14" | |
47. | GUTIERREZ José Ivan | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 5h 13' 41" | + 10' 12" | |
48. | MINARD Sébastien | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 5h 13' 55" | + 10' 26" | |
49. | VINOKOUROV Alexandre | ASTANA | 5h 14' 14" | + 10' 45" | |
50. | ROHREGGER Thomas | TEAM MILRAM | 5h 14' 14" | + 10' 45" | |
51. | LLOYD Matthew | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 5h 14' 14" | + 10' 45" | |
52. | NAVARRO Daniel | ASTANA | 5h 14' 14" | + 10' 45" | |
53. | VELASCO Ivan | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 5h 14' 20" | + 10' 51" | |
54. | CHAVANEL Sylvain | QUICK STEP | 5h 14' 45" | + 11' 16" | |
55. | FEDRIGO Pierrick | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 5h 14' 45" | + 11' 16" | |
56. | FUGLSANG Jakob | TEAM SAXO BANK | 5h 15' 04" | + 11' 35" | |
57. | SORENSEN Chris | TEAM SAXO BANK | 5h 15' 04" | + 11' 35" | |
58. | MARTINEZ Egoi | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 5h 15' 04" | + 11' 35" | |
59. | EVANS Cadel | BMC RACING TEAM | 5h 15' 29" | + 12' 00" | |
60. | BURGHARDT Marcus | BMC RACING TEAM | 5h 15' 29" | + 12' 00" | |
61. | FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 5h 15' 34" | + 12' 05" | |
62. | ZABRISKIE David | GARMIN - TRANSITIONS | 5h 18' 10" | + 14' 41" | |
63. | PAURIOL Rémi | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 5h 18' 29" | + 15' 00" | |
64. | PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor | FOOTON-SERVETTO | 5h 19' 04" | + 15' 35" | |
65. | PERGET Mathieu | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 5h 19' 04" | + 15' 35" | |
66. | VORGANOV Eduard | KATUSHA TEAM | 5h 19' 04" | + 15' 35" | |
67. | HINCAPIE George | BMC RACING TEAM | 5h 19' 04" | + 15' 35" | |
68. | MOERENHOUT Koos | RABOBANK | 5h 19' 04" | + 15' 35" | |
69. | BASSO Ivan | LIQUIGAS-DOIMO | 5h 19' 57" | + 16' 28" | |
70. | KUCHYNSKI Aleksandr | LIQUIGAS-DOIMO | 5h 19' 57" | + 16' 28" | |
71. | HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus | ASTANA | 5h 19' 57" | + 16' 28" | |
72. | SASTRE Carlos | CERVELO TEST TEAM | 5h 20' 17" | + 16' 48" | |
73. | TIRALONGO Paolo | ASTANA | 5h 20' 21" | + 16' 52" | |
74. | IVANOV Serguei | KATUSHA TEAM | 5h 20' 21" | + 16' 52" | |
75. | CANCELLARA Fabian | TEAM SAXO BANK | 5h 20' 47" | + 17' 18" | |
76. | DE LA FUENTE David | ASTANA | 5h 21' 18" | + 17' 49" | |
77. | BOLE Grega | LAMPRE - FARNESE | 5h 21' 18" | + 17' 49" | |
78. | FLECHA Juan Antonio | SKY PRO CYCLING | 5h 23' 02" | + 19' 33" | |
79. | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | 5h 23' 14" | + 19' 45" | |
80. | WYNANTS Maarten | QUICK STEP | 5h 23' 37" | + 20' 08" | |
81. | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | SKY PRO CYCLING | 5h 24' 07" | + 20' 38" | |
82. | PEREZ LEZAUN Alan | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 5h 24' 43" | + 21' 14" | |
83. | GERDEMANN Linus | TEAM MILRAM | 5h 26' 03" | + 22' 34" | |
84. | ROGERS Michael | TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA | 5h 26' 48" | + 23' 19" | |
85. | MONFORT Maxime | TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA | 5h 26' 48" | + 23' 19" | |
86. | LANG Sebastian | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 5h 26' 48" | + 23' 19" | |
87. | BELLOTTI Francesco | LIQUIGAS-DOIMO | 5h 26' 48" | + 23' 19" | |
88. | WIGGINS Bradley | SKY PRO CYCLING | 5h 26' 48" | + 23' 19" | |
89. | NIERMANN Grischa | RABOBANK | 5h 26' 48" | + 23' 19" | |
90. | MURAVYEV Dmitriy | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 5h 26' 48" | + 23' 19" | |
91. | RAST Gregory | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 5h 26' 48" | + 23' 19" | |
92. | POPOVYCH Yaroslav | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 5h 26' 48" | + 23' 19" | |
93. | BOOM Lars | RABOBANK | 5h 26' 48" | + 23' 19" | |
94. | VAN DE WALLE Jurgen | QUICK STEP | 5h 26' 48" | + 23' 19" | |
95. | PINEAU Jérôme | QUICK STEP | 5h 26' 58" | + 23' 29" | |
96. | DEVENYNS Dries | QUICK STEP | 5h 31' 39" | + 28' 10" | |
97. | SEELDRAYERS Kevin | QUICK STEP | 5h 31' 39" | + 28' 10" | |
98. | VOECKLER Thomas | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 5h 31' 46" | + 28' 17" | |
99. | KERN Christophe | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 5h 31' 46" | + 28' 17" | |
100. | ARASHIRO Yukiya | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 5h 31' 46" | + 28' 17" |
1. | CONTADOR Alberto | ASTANA | 83h 32' 39" | ||
2. | SCHLECK Andy | TEAM SAXO BANK | 83h 32' 47" | + 00' 08" | |
3. | SANCHEZ Samuel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 83h 36' 11" | + 03' 32" | |
4. | MENCHOV Denis | RABOBANK | 83h 36' 32" | + 03' 53" | |
5. | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 83h 38' 06" | + 05' 27" | |
6. | GESINK Robert | RABOBANK | 83h 39' 20" | + 06' 41" | |
7. | RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin | KATUSHA TEAM | 83h 39' 42" | + 07' 03" | |
8. | HESJEDAL Ryder | GARMIN - TRANSITIONS | 83h 41' 57" | + 09' 18" | |
9. | KREUZIGER Roman | LIQUIGAS-DOIMO | 83h 42' 51" | + 10' 12" | |
10. | HORNER Christopher | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 83h 43' 16" | + 10' 37" | |
11. | SANCHEZ Luis-Leon | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 83h 45' 25" | + 12' 46" | |
12. | PLAZA MOLINA Ruben | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 83h 45' 40" | + 13' 01" | |
13. | LEIPHEIMER Levi | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 83h 47' 03" | + 14' 24" | |
14. | KLÖDEN Andréas | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 83h 47' 23" | + 14' 44" | |
15. | ROCHE Nicolas | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 83h 48' 39" | + 16' 00" | |
16. | VINOKOUROV Alexandre | ASTANA | 83h 50' 36" | + 17' 57" | |
17. | GADRET John | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 83h 50' 38" | + 17' 59" | |
18. | LÖVKVIST Thomas | SKY PRO CYCLING | 83h 51' 09" | + 18' 30" | |
19. | DE WEERT Kevin | QUICK STEP | 83h 52' 42" | + 20' 03" | |
20. | MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 83h 58' 02" | + 25' 23" | |
21. | SASTRE Carlos | CERVELO TEST TEAM | 83h 58' 29" | + 25' 50" | |
22. | MOREAU Christophe | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 84h 05' 09" | + 32' 30" | |
23. | ARMSTRONG Lance | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 84h 10' 37" | + 37' 58" | |
24. | WIGGINS Bradley | SKY PRO CYCLING | 84h 13' 42" | + 41' 03" | |
25. | CASAR Sandy | FDJ | 84h 15' 35" | + 42' 56" | |
26. | EVANS Cadel | BMC RACING TEAM | 84h 17' 52" | + 45' 13" | |
27. | EL FARES Julien | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 84h 21' 35" | + 48' 56" | |
28. | RIBLON Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 84h 23' 06" | + 50' 27" | |
29. | CUNEGO Damiano | LAMPRE - FARNESE | 84h 24' 35" | + 51' 56" | |
30. | BASSO Ivan | LIQUIGAS-DOIMO | 84h 26' 25" | + 53' 46" | |
31. | VAN SUMMEREN Johan | GARMIN - TRANSITIONS | 84h 27' 46" | + 55' 07" | |
32. | CHAVANEL Sylvain | QUICK STEP | 84h 31' 01" | + 58' 22" | |
33. | AERTS Mario | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 84h 32' 18" | + 59' 39" | |
34. | VERDUGO Gorka | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 84h 39' 18" | + 1h 06' 39" | |
35. | GUSTOV Volodymir | CERVELO TEST TEAM | 84h 39' 48" | + 1h 07' 09" | |
36. | PAURIOL Rémi | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 84h 39' 50" | + 1h 07' 11" | |
37. | ROGERS Michael | TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA | 84h 40' 02" | + 1h 07' 23" | |
38. | GARATE Juan Manuel | RABOBANK | 84h 41' 05" | + 1h 08' 26" | |
39. | SIVTSOV Kanstantsin | TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA | 84h 46' 42" | + 1h 14' 03" | |
40. | MARTINEZ Egoi | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 84h 47' 49" | + 1h 15' 10" | |
41. | CHARTEAU Anthony | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 84h 50' 25" | + 1h 17' 46" | |
42. | LE MEVEL Christophe | FDJ | 84h 50' 58" | + 1h 18' 19" | |
43. | BARREDO Carlos | QUICK STEP | 84h 52' 45" | + 1h 20' 06" | |
44. | GAUTIER Cyril | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 84h 54' 15" | + 1h 21' 36" | |
45. | BRAJKOVIC Janez | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 84h 54' 39" | + 1h 22' 00" | |
46. | PAULINHO Sergio | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 84h 56' 16" | + 1h 23' 37" | |
47. | LLOYD Matthew | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 85h 00' 57" | + 1h 28' 18" | |
48. | NAVARRO Daniel | ASTANA | 85h 05' 14" | + 1h 32' 35" | |
49. | GUTIERREZ José Ivan | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 85h 08' 44" | + 1h 36' 05" | |
50. | FUGLSANG Jakob | TEAM SAXO BANK | 85h 11' 46" | + 1h 39' 07" |
1. | HUSHOVD Thor | CERVELO TEST TEAM | 191 pts | |
2. | PETACCHI Alessandro | LAMPRE - FARNESE | 187 pts | |
3. | CAVENDISH Mark | TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA | 162 pts | |
4. | ROJAS Jose Joaquin | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 149 pts | |
5. | MC EWEN Robbie | KATUSHA TEAM | 138 pts | |
6. | HAGEN Edvald Boasson | SKY PRO CYCLING | 132 pts | |
7. | CONTADOR Alberto | ASTANA | 115 pts | |
8. | SANCHEZ Samuel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 112 pts | |
9. | SCHLECK Andy | TEAM SAXO BANK | 107 pts | |
10. | TURGOT Sébastien | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 107 pts |
1. | CHARTEAU Anthony | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 143 pts | |
2. | MOREAU Christophe | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 128 pts | |
3. | SCHLECK Andy | TEAM SAXO BANK | 116 pts | |
4. | CONTADOR Alberto | ASTANA | 112 pts | |
5. | CUNEGO Damiano | LAMPRE - FARNESE | 99 pts | |
6. | SANCHEZ Samuel | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 96 pts | |
7. | CASAR Sandy | FDJ | 93 pts | |
8. | PINEAU Jérôme | QUICK STEP | 92 pts | |
9. | VOECKLER Thomas | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 82 pts | |
10. | FEDRIGO Pierrick | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 72 pts |
1. | SCHLECK Andy | TEAM SAXO BANK | 83h 32' 47" | ||
2. | GESINK Robert | RABOBANK | 83h 39' 20" | + 06' 33" | |
3. | KREUZIGER Roman | LIQUIGAS-DOIMO | 83h 42' 51" | + 10' 04" | |
4. | EL FARES Julien | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 84h 21' 35" | + 48' 48" | |
5. | GAUTIER Cyril | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 84h 54' 15" | + 1h 21' 28" | |
6. | FUGLSANG Jakob | TEAM SAXO BANK | 85h 11' 46" | + 1h 38' 59" | |
7. | VALLS FERRI Rafael | FOOTON-SERVETTO | 85h 14' 10" | + 1h 41' 23" | |
8. | ROLLAND Pierre | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 85h 16' 14" | + 1h 43' 27" | |
9. | ROJAS Jose Joaquin | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 85h 33' 04" | + 2h 00' 17" | |
10. | THOMAS Geraint | SKY PRO CYCLING | 85h 34' 49" | + 2h 02' 02" |
1. | TEAM RADIOSHACK | 250h 44' 40" | |
2. | CAISSE D’EPARGNE | 250h 53' 10" | + 08' 30" |
3. | RABOBANK | 251h 18' 19" | + 33' 39" |
4. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 251h 22' 38" | + 37' 58" |
5. | OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO | 251h 34' 56" | + 50' 16" |
6. | ASTANA | 251h 39' 20" | + 54' 40" |
7. | QUICK STEP | 251h 49' 47" | + 1h 05' 07" |
8. | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 252h 00' 55" | + 1h 16' 15" |
9. | LIQUIGAS-DOIMO | 252h 09' 21" | + 1h 24' 41" |
10. | BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM | 252h 36' 46" | + 1h 52' 06" |
11. | SKY PRO CYCLING | 252h 53' 47" | + 2h 09' 07" |
12. | COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE | 253h 12' 28" | + 2h 27' 48" |
13. | TEAM SAXO BANK | 253h 17' 26" | + 2h 32' 46" |
14. | BMC RACING TEAM | 253h 18' 32" | + 2h 33' 52" |
15. | FDJ | 253h 42' 44" | + 2h 58' 04" |
16. | GARMIN - TRANSITIONS | 254h 06' 44" | + 3h 22' 04" |
17. | KATUSHA TEAM | 254h 09' 50" | + 3h 25' 10" |
18. | TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA | 254h 19' 52" | + 3h 35' 12" |
19. | CERVELO TEST TEAM | 254h 38' 21" | + 3h 53' 41" |
20. | FOOTON-SERVETTO | 255h 55' 14" | + 5h 10' 34" |
21. | LAMPRE - FARNESE | 256h 31' 09" | + 5h 46' 29" |
22. | TEAM MILRAM | 256h 45' 26" | + 6h 00' 46" |
Самым активным гонщиком был Александр Колобнев.
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий